Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 12.5 km Individual Competition, (22 Фев 2017, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Канада
GRANDBOIS Leo
0
0
32:56.6
2
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
3
3
34:11.5
01:14.9
3
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
3
34:18.1
01:21.5
4
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
1
1
34:41.1
01:44.5
5
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
2
2
35:02.6
02:06.0
6
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
2
2
35:37.2
02:40.6
7
Норвегия
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
4
4
35:39.6
02:43.0
8
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
36:00.8
03:04.2
9
Словения
CISAR Alex
4
4
36:18.2
03:21.6
10
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
5
5
36:26.8
03:30.2
11
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
4
4
36:32.8
03:36.2
12
Швейцария
FAVRE Robin
3
3
36:37.7
03:41.1
13
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
5
5
36:41.8
03:45.2
14
Чехия
STULIK Dominik
2
2
36:43.7
03:47.1
15
Россия
MIAKONKII Aleksandr
5
5
36:46.3
03:49.7
16
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
5
5
37:16.1
04:19.5
17
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
2
2
37:18.2
04:21.6
18
Финляндия
PANTTILA Santtu
2
2
37:22.7
04:26.1
19
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
5
5
37:33.2
04:36.6
20
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
6
6
37:34.1
04:37.5
21
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
5
5
37:49.9
04:53.3
22
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
3
3
37:50.0
04:53.4
23
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
5
5
37:51.7
04:55.1
24
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
2
2
37:54.1
04:57.5
25
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
7
7
37:59.3
05:02.7
26
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
6
6
38:06.5
05:09.9
27
Италия
TUMLER Peter
6
6
38:20.1
05:23.5
28
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
4
4
38:45.0
05:48.4
29
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
3
3
38:48.3
05:51.7
30
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
8
8
38:56.0
05:59.4
31
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
5
5
39:06.5
06:09.9
32
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
6
6
39:07.7
06:11.1
33
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
7
7
39:08.4
06:11.8
34
Казахстан
PUSHKAREV Roman
7
7
39:08.5
06:11.9
35
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
4
4
39:11.5
06:14.9
36
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
7
7
39:12.3
06:15.7
37
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
7
7
39:28.2
06:31.6
38
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
5
5
39:29.3
06:32.7
39
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
8
8
39:31.3
06:34.7
40
Швеция
BEXELIUS Hampus
5
5
39:40.5
06:43.9
41
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
8
8
40:01.4
07:04.8
42
Турция
ALALMA Okan
6
6
40:01.8
07:05.2
43
Россия
NOVOPASHIN Ilia
7
7
40:03.6
07:07.0
44
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
8
8
40:07.9
07:11.3
45
Литва
BANYS Linas
6
6
40:08.9
07:12.3
46
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
8
8
40:10.3
07:13.7
47
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
6
6
40:29.7
07:33.1
48
Австрия
ORTNER Markus
3
3
40:40.3
07:43.7
49
США
PEARSON Jacob
4
4
40:41.9
07:45.3
50
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
6
6
40:49.3
07:52.7
51
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
5
5
40:54.0
07:57.4
52
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
8
8
40:56.3
07:59.7
53
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
6
6
40:58.3
08:01.7
54
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
7
7
41:07.1
08:10.5
55
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
7
7
41:07.5
08:10.9
56
Италия
GONTEL Kevin
8
8
41:11.2
08:14.6
57
Канада
HULSMAN Thomas
5
5
41:15.6
08:19.0
58
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
6
6
41:23.2
08:26.6
59
Россия
PARFENOV Stepan
10
10
41:26.1
08:29.5
60
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
6
6
41:28.8
08:32.2
61
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander
8
8
41:32.2
08:35.6
62
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
5
5
41:32.9
08:36.3
63
Чехия
VOLEK David
5
5
41:34.4
08:37.8
64
Польша
NEUMANN Michal
6
6
41:37.5
08:40.9
65
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
6
6
41:57.5
09:00.9
66
Турция
ATAS Adem
5
5
42:01.3
09:04.7
67
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
10
10
42:03.3
09:06.7
68
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
8
8
42:08.3
09:11.7
69
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
9
9
42:16.5
09:19.9
70
Швеция
JANSSON SAADIO Sebastian
5
5
42:18.3
09:21.7
71
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
8
8
42:19.0
09:22.4
72
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
12
12
42:24.9
09:28.3
73
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
8
8
42:32.0
09:35.4
74
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
10
10
42:46.7
09:50.1
75
США
KILBY Alexander
5
5
42:47.7
09:51.1
76
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
6
6
42:49.9
09:53.3
77
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
10
10
42:58.9
10:02.3
78
Казахстан
RODUNER Dionis
12
12
43:43.1
10:46.5
79
Словакия
PAVLAK Miroslav
10
10
44:01.5
11:04.9
80
Эстония
UNT Mihkel
11
11
44:10.7
11:14.1
81
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
11
11
44:18.3
11:21.7
82
Новая Зеландия
JONES Louis
6
6
44:21.3
11:24.7
83
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
7
7
44:50.9
11:54.3
84
Латвия
SKEPS Alvis
10
10
45:15.9
12:19.3
85
Босния и Герцеговина
ERIC Strahinja
12
12
45:58.9
13:02.3
86
Турция
CIHAD Demir
8
8
46:23.2
13:26.6
87
Венгрия
GYALLAI Mate
7
7
46:27.6
13:31.0
88
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
11
11
46:59.2
14:02.6
89
Украина
DEMYDENKO Vitalii
12
12
47:01.4
14:04.8
90
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
8
8
47:07.6
14:11.0
91
США
NIELSEN Camren
11
11
47:33.5
14:36.9
92
Молдавия
SENDREA Egor
6
6
48:25.5
15:28.9
93
Венгрия
VARGA Balint
7
7
48:46.7
15:50.1
94
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
14
14
50:01.0
17:04.4
95
Австралия
NEUHAUS Will
13
13
50:06.2
17:09.6
96
Венгрия
BIRO Balint
6
6
50:38.7
17:42.1
97
Латвия
DALECKIS Dzintars
14
14
50:58.1
18:01.5
98
Бразилия
MARTINS Lucas
15
15
56:02.7
23:06.1
Латвия
SLAVENS Kristers
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
Канада
KREITZ Robert

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры