Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 10 km Individual Competition, (22 Фев 2017, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
34:00.9
2
Россия
EGOROVA Kristina
1
1
34:53.3
52.4
3
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
2
2
35:17.0
01:16.1
4
Россия
SANNIKOVA Ekaterina
2
2
35:18.9
01:18.0
5
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
3
3
35:27.5
01:26.6
6
Белоруссия
IYEROPES Darya
1
1
35:44.7
01:43.8
7
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
1
1
36:16.3
02:15.4
8
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
3
3
36:22.9
02:22.0
9
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
3
3
36:25.3
02:24.4
10
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
3
3
36:40.2
02:39.3
11
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
3
3
36:40.9
02:40.0
12
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
2
2
36:58.6
02:57.7
13
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
4
4
37:05.9
03:05.0
14
США
LEVINS Chloe
3
3
37:06.5
03:05.6
15
Казахстан
PANTOVA Arina
4
4
37:07.9
03:07.0
16
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
3
3
37:08.9
03:08.0
17
Норвегия
SKOGAN Marit Ishol
3
3
37:17.3
03:16.4
18
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
5
5
37:22.3
03:21.4
19
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
4
4
37:33.1
03:32.2
20
Финляндия
KERAENEN Maija
1
1
37:33.4
03:32.5
21
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
3
3
37:37.5
03:36.6
22
Норвегия
FOSSE Hilde
4
4
37:44.7
03:43.8
23
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
5
5
37:46.0
03:45.1
24
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
3
3
37:56.4
03:55.5
25
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
4
4
38:04.8
04:03.9
26
Норвегия
WETTERHUS Mari
4
4
38:17.0
04:16.1
27
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
2
2
38:40.4
04:39.5
28
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
5
5
38:43.0
04:42.1
29
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
5
5
38:50.2
04:49.3
30
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
5
5
38:52.1
04:51.2
31
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
7
7
39:06.4
05:05.5
32
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
5
5
39:07.3
05:06.4
33
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
2
2
39:19.4
05:18.5
34
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
7
7
39:21.5
05:20.6
35
Россия
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
6
6
39:21.7
05:20.8
36
Украина
KOVALENKO Oksana
5
5
39:32.2
05:31.3
37
Турция
AGA Gulsah
5
5
39:39.2
05:38.3
38
Италия
SARTOR Marianna
5
5
39:48.1
05:47.2
39
Эстония
UHA Mari
6
6
39:52.4
05:51.5
40
Словакия
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
4
4
39:54.4
05:53.5
41
Швеция
GUSTAVSSON Elin
5
5
39:56.0
05:55.1
42
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
3
3
40:02.4
06:01.5
43
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
5
5
40:07.8
06:06.9
44
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
5
5
40:09.1
06:08.2
45
Австрия
OSL Lisa
5
5
40:20.6
06:19.7
46
США
GILLILAND Grace
4
4
40:29.8
06:28.9
47
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
2
2
40:30.8
06:29.9
48
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
5
5
40:45.9
06:45.0
49
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
6
6
40:47.3
06:46.4
50
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
8
8
40:52.8
06:51.9
51
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
6
6
41:03.2
07:02.3
52
Швеция
OLSSON Moa Patricia
6
6
41:07.3
07:06.4
53
США
KAUTZER Amanda
8
8
41:15.2
07:14.3
54
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
5
5
41:30.8
07:29.9
55
Белоруссия
YERAMEI Viyaleta
7
7
41:37.3
07:36.4
56
Италия
VIGNA Martina
7
7
41:46.2
07:45.3
57
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
8
8
41:48.7
07:47.8
58
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
9
9
41:56.1
07:55.2
59
Швейцария
FISCHER Anja
4
4
41:56.3
07:55.4
60
Польша
SZPAK Klaudia
7
7
42:07.3
08:06.4
61
Австрия
BERGER Marion
5
5
42:36.4
08:35.5
62
США
WILSON Helen
6
6
43:01.4
09:00.5
63
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
8
8
43:17.9
09:17.0
64
Австралия
HAWKINS Gabrielle
8
8
43:22.1
09:21.2
65
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
9
9
43:40.9
09:40.0
66
Литва
JANKAUSKAITE Darija
4
4
43:41.3
09:40.4
67
Эстония
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
7
7
43:57.0
09:56.1
68
Венгрия
VERES Mirella
5
5
43:59.6
09:58.7
69
NED
LEIJN Carine
4
4
44:02.8
10:01.9
70
Украина
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
9
9
44:31.5
10:30.6
71
Чехия
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
10
10
44:47.0
10:46.1
72
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
10
10
45:11.3
11:10.4
73
Болгария
VLAHOVSKA Vyara
10
10
45:35.1
11:34.2
74
CRO
KURECIC Dora
7
7
45:38.6
11:37.7
75
Словакия
KRNACOVA Tatiana
10
10
45:46.0
11:45.1
76
Казахстан
BORISSOVA Angelina
7
7
45:55.1
11:54.2
77
Канада
PERUSSE Frederique
9
9
45:55.5
11:54.6
78
Канада
SAUVE Elise
7
7
46:08.0
12:07.1
79
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
7
7
46:09.6
12:08.7
80
Канада
SELLERS Anna
12
12
48:21.5
14:20.6
81
CRO
RADOSEVIC Ana
11
11
48:36.3
14:35.4
82
Венгрия
HEGEDUS Kitti
5
5
48:37.3
14:36.4
83
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Sara
6
6
48:43.7
14:42.8
84
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
11
11
48:47.5
14:46.6
85
Латвия
RAZGALE Krista
11
11
48:50.7
14:49.8
86
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
13
13
49:12.8
15:11.9
87
Бельгия
VILZ Adriana
8
8
49:25.5
15:24.6
88
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
10
10
49:43.4
15:42.5
89
CRO
VUCEMILOVIC Ines
6
6
50:23.4
16:22.5
90
Венгрия
KIS Izabella
6
6
52:08.1
18:07.2
Босния и Герцеговина
BOGDANOVIC Katarina
Румыния
POTYO Katalin
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры