Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (24 Фев 2017, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
2
2
20:18.3
2
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
1
1
20:43.5
25.2
3
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
2
2
21:02.9
44.6
4
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
2
2
21:10.3
52.0
5
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
1
1
21:19.7
01:01.4
6
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
2
2
21:33.7
01:15.4
7
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
21:48.1
01:29.8
8
Италия
TUMLER Peter
4
4
21:50.6
01:32.3
9
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
4
4
21:51.1
01:32.8
10
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
3
3
21:57.1
01:38.8
11
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
22:01.3
01:43.0
12
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
3
3
22:08.4
01:50.1
13
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
4
4
22:11.0
01:52.7
14
Канада
GRANDBOIS Leo
3
3
22:11.2
01:52.9
15
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
2
2
22:17.2
01:58.9
16
Россия
MIAKONKII Aleksandr
3
3
22:25.4
02:07.1
17
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
2
2
22:32.2
02:13.9
18
Россия
NOVOPASHIN Ilia
3
3
22:32.3
02:14.0
19
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
4
4
22:32.9
02:14.6
20
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
2
2
22:34.5
02:16.2
21
Словения
CISAR Alex
3
3
22:36.6
02:18.3
22
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
1
1
22:39.0
02:20.7
23
Швейцария
FAVRE Robin
3
3
22:41.0
02:22.7
24
Норвегия
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
4
4
22:41.1
02:22.8
25
Россия
SHELEPOV Viacheslav
3
3
22:46.0
02:27.7
26
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
5
5
22:47.7
02:29.4
27
Швеция
BEXELIUS Hampus
2
2
22:48.6
02:30.3
28
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
5
5
22:48.6
02:30.3
29
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
2
2
22:52.6
02:34.3
30
Турция
ALALMA Okan
2
2
22:52.8
02:34.5
31
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
4
4
22:59.7
02:41.4
32
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
5
5
23:05.1
02:46.8
33
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
3
3
23:06.4
02:48.1
34
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
4
4
23:22.3
03:04.0
35
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander
5
5
23:24.7
03:06.4
36
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
4
4
23:27.9
03:09.6
37
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
4
4
23:30.0
03:11.7
38
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
3
3
23:30.6
03:12.3
39
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
1
1
23:31.4
03:13.1
40
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
4
4
23:31.6
03:13.3
41
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
4
4
23:38.1
03:19.8
42
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
2
2
23:48.5
03:30.2
43
Казахстан
DARIN Ivan
4
4
23:49.6
03:31.3
44
Латвия
SKEPS Alvis
2
2
23:49.9
03:31.6
45
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
2
2
23:50.2
03:31.9
46
Чехия
VOLEK David
3
3
23:52.2
03:33.9
47
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
5
5
23:52.7
03:34.4
48
Казахстан
PUSHKAREV Roman
5
5
23:54.0
03:35.7
49
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
6
6
23:55.4
03:37.1
50
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
5
5
23:59.2
03:40.9
51
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
4
4
24:01.8
03:43.5
52
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
4
4
24:02.0
03:43.7
53
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
2
2
24:03.1
03:44.8
54
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
7
7
24:06.5
03:48.2
55
Казахстан
RODUNER Dionis
5
5
24:09.8
03:51.5
56
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
6
6
24:18.8
04:00.5
57
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
3
3
24:20.2
04:01.9
58
Чехия
STULIK Dominik
6
6
24:21.1
04:02.8
59
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
4
4
24:24.8
04:06.5
60
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
24:28.5
04:10.2
61
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
3
3
24:29.8
04:11.5
62
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
4
4
24:30.7
04:12.4
63
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
7
7
24:31.0
04:12.7
64
Финляндия
PANTTILA Santtu
5
5
24:31.1
04:12.8
65
Польша
NEUMANN Michal
5
5
24:37.6
04:19.3
66
Турция
ATAS Adem
3
3
24:49.1
04:30.8
67
Латвия
DALECKIS Dzintars
1
1
24:58.5
04:40.2
68
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
2
2
25:01.7
04:43.4
69
США
KILBY Alexander
3
3
25:05.7
04:47.4
70
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
5
5
25:10.7
04:52.4
71
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
6
6
25:11.6
04:53.3
72
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
5
5
25:13.3
04:55.0
73
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
7
7
25:15.6
04:57.3
74
Словакия
PAVLAK Miroslav
5
5
25:23.0
05:04.7
75
Швеция
JANSSON SAADIO Sebastian
4
4
25:23.3
05:05.0
76
США
PEARSON Jacob
5
5
25:25.4
05:07.1
77
Италия
GONTEL Kevin
5
5
25:26.4
05:08.1
78
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
4
4
25:31.6
05:13.3
79
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
8
8
25:34.3
05:16.0
80
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
7
7
25:34.9
05:16.6
81
Австрия
ORTNER Markus
4
4
25:35.5
05:17.2
82
США
NIELSEN Camren
5
5
25:37.1
05:18.8
83
Турция
CIHAD Demir
5
5
25:43.8
05:25.5
84
Канада
KREITZ Robert
5
5
25:55.5
05:37.2
85
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
6
6
26:13.1
05:54.8
86
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
5
5
26:16.4
05:58.1
87
Канада
HULSMAN Thomas
6
6
26:16.9
05:58.6
88
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
5
5
26:24.5
06:06.2
89
Латвия
SLAVENS Kristers
5
5
26:27.5
06:09.2
90
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
3
3
26:53.8
06:35.5
91
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
9
9
27:00.0
06:41.7
92
Австралия
NEUHAUS Will
6
6
28:55.6
08:37.3
93
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
7
7
29:02.3
08:44.0
94
Венгрия
GYALLAI Mate
6
6
29:07.3
08:49.0
95
Венгрия
BIRO Balint
3
3
29:14.8
08:56.5
96
Молдавия
SENDREA Egor
6
6
29:29.5
09:11.2
97
Новая Зеландия
JONES Louis
8
8
29:45.9
09:27.6
98
Венгрия
VARGA Balint
5
5
30:00.9
09:42.6
99
Бразилия
MARTINS Lucas
7
7
30:35.7
10:17.4
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры