Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 6 km Sprint Competition, (24 Фев 2017, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
1
1
19:48.3
2
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
1
1
20:54.8
01:06.5
3
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
0
0
21:06.4
01:18.1
4
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
1
1
21:19.1
01:30.8
5
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
4
4
21:19.3
01:31.0
6
Россия
EGOROVA Kristina
2
2
21:22.7
01:34.4
7
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
1
1
21:23.0
01:34.7
8
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
2
2
21:24.4
01:36.1
9
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
3
3
21:25.4
01:37.1
10
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
2
2
21:26.0
01:37.7
11
США
LEVINS Chloe
1
1
21:28.0
01:39.7
12
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
3
3
21:29.1
01:40.8
13
Финляндия
KERAENEN Maija
0
0
21:29.2
01:40.9
14
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
2
2
21:38.8
01:50.5
15
Россия
SANNIKOVA Ekaterina
3
3
21:54.4
02:06.1
16
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
3
3
21:56.0
02:07.7
17
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
2
2
21:59.6
02:11.3
18
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
2
2
22:06.1
02:17.8
19
Норвегия
WETTERHUS Mari
1
1
22:12.7
02:24.4
20
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
3
3
22:21.9
02:33.6
21
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
2
2
22:23.0
02:34.7
22
Чехия
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
2
2
22:27.0
02:38.7
23
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
4
4
22:28.4
02:40.1
24
Словакия
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
2
2
22:30.9
02:42.6
25
Швеция
GUSTAVSSON Elin
2
2
22:32.0
02:43.7
26
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
3
3
22:37.9
02:49.6
27
Норвегия
SKOGAN Marit Ishol
3
3
22:45.3
02:57.0
28
Белоруссия
IYEROPES Darya
3
3
22:45.4
02:57.1
29
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
5
5
22:51.1
03:02.8
30
Белоруссия
YERAMEI Viyaleta
2
2
22:51.6
03:03.3
31
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
4
4
22:53.8
03:05.5
32
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
3
3
22:58.0
03:09.7
33
Италия
VIGNA Martina
1
1
23:00.1
03:11.8
34
Румыния
POTYO Katalin
1
1
23:01.0
03:12.7
35
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
3
3
23:04.8
03:16.5
36
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
23:04.8
03:16.5
37
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
4
4
23:05.2
03:16.9
38
Украина
KOVALENKO Oksana
4
4
23:12.9
03:24.6
39
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
2
2
23:16.1
03:27.8
40
Норвегия
FOSSE Hilde
4
4
23:17.5
03:29.2
41
Италия
SARTOR Marianna
3
3
23:19.6
03:31.3
42
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
4
4
23:23.7
03:35.4
43
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
3
3
23:26.0
03:37.7
44
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
5
5
23:35.9
03:47.6
45
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
3
3
23:56.3
04:08.0
46
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
5
5
23:57.0
04:08.7
47
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
5
5
24:00.1
04:11.8
48
Турция
AGA Gulsah
4
4
24:05.7
04:17.4
49
Казахстан
PANTOVA Arina
6
6
24:05.9
04:17.6
50
Австрия
OSL Lisa
6
6
24:09.7
04:21.4
51
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
3
3
24:14.2
04:25.9
52
Эстония
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
2
2
24:17.6
04:29.3
53
Польша
SZPAK Klaudia
2
2
24:20.5
04:32.2
54
Швеция
OLSSON Moa Patricia
4
4
24:20.6
04:32.3
55
США
GILLILAND Grace
4
4
24:23.5
04:35.2
56
Эстония
UHA Mari
5
5
24:24.5
04:36.2
57
Австралия
HAWKINS Gabrielle
4
4
24:28.5
04:40.2
58
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
4
4
24:29.7
04:41.4
59
США
KAUTZER Amanda
6
6
24:31.0
04:42.7
60
Украина
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
5
5
24:42.3
04:54.0
61
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
4
4
24:46.3
04:58.0
62
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
2
2
24:46.9
04:58.6
63
Венгрия
VERES Mirella
2
2
24:51.2
05:02.9
64
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
5
5
24:51.4
05:03.1
65
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
3
3
24:52.9
05:04.6
66
Россия
GAVRILOVA Vladislava
6
6
24:56.6
05:08.3
67
США
WILSON Helen
4
4
24:58.3
05:10.0
68
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
5
5
25:01.2
05:12.9
69
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
8
8
25:05.5
05:17.2
70
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
4
4
25:10.0
05:21.7
71
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
4
4
25:19.0
05:30.7
72
Латвия
RAZGALE Krista
2
2
25:26.6
05:38.3
73
Канада
PERUSSE Frederique
4
4
25:36.5
05:48.2
74
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
3
3
25:39.3
05:51.0
75
Казахстан
CHULKOVA Oxana
1
1
25:48.6
06:00.3
76
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
2
2
25:49.8
06:01.5
77
Австрия
BERGER Marion
4
4
25:51.0
06:02.7
78
Казахстан
BORISSOVA Angelina
5
5
26:11.2
06:22.9
79
CRO
KURECIC Dora
5
5
26:27.1
06:38.8
80
NED
LEIJN Carine
5
5
26:31.2
06:42.9
81
Швейцария
FISCHER Anja
5
5
26:31.8
06:43.5
82
Канада
SELLERS Anna
6
6
26:35.5
06:47.2
83
Литва
JANKAUSKAITE Darija
6
6
26:35.8
06:47.5
84
Словакия
KRNACOVA Tatiana
7
7
26:46.2
06:57.9
85
Болгария
VLAHOVSKA Vyara
8
8
27:26.6
07:38.3
86
Канада
SAUVE Elise
6
6
27:30.0
07:41.7
87
CRO
RADOSEVIC Ana
8
8
28:11.1
08:22.8
88
Бельгия
VILZ Adriana
3
3
28:17.0
08:28.7
89
CRO
VUCEMILOVIC Ines
5
5
29:12.8
09:24.5
90
Венгрия
VARGA Anna
3
3
32:12.1
12:23.8
91
Венгрия
HEGEDUS Kitti
8
8
32:15.7
12:27.4
92
Венгрия
KIS Izabella
8
8
33:43.9
13:55.6
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры