Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 10 km Individual Competition, (27 Янв 2016, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
SAUTER Marina
2
2
35:14.2
2
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
2
2
35:16.2
02.0
3
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
3
3
35:26.9
12.7
4
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
4
4
35:36.0
21.8
5
Казахстан
PANTOVA Arina
3
3
35:43.6
29.4
6
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
4
4
35:46.5
32.3
7
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
36:03.8
49.6
8
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
1
1
36:11.1
56.9
9
Белоруссия
IYEROPES Darya
3
3
36:27.2
01:13.0
10
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
6
6
36:39.8
01:25.6
11
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
4
4
36:42.3
01:28.1
12
Норвегия
SKJEVDAL Kristina
4
4
36:59.1
01:44.9
13
Белоруссия
YERAMEI Viyaleta
2
2
37:19.4
02:05.2
14
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
6
6
37:24.9
02:10.7
15
Украина
SIHETI Oksana
3
3
37:53.9
02:39.7
16
Австралия
MORTON Darcie
3
3
38:14.9
03:00.7
17
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
4
4
38:22.8
03:08.6
18
Швейцария
PERINI Elisa
2
2
38:23.5
03:09.3
19
Канада
BANKES Megan
7
7
38:35.2
03:21.0
20
Украина
SYTNYK Hanna
6
6
38:46.9
03:32.7
21
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
2
2
38:48.5
03:34.3
22
Россия
RUMIANTSEVA Vera
5
5
38:57.5
03:43.3
23
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
5
5
38:59.1
03:44.9
24
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
2
2
39:02.5
03:48.3
25
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
4
4
39:05.4
03:51.2
26
Белоруссия
IBEL Natallia
5
5
39:15.0
04:00.8
27
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
3
3
39:15.5
04:01.3
28
Польша
ZUK Kamila
7
7
39:19.1
04:04.9
29
Словения
POJE Urska
6
6
39:32.6
04:18.4
30
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
3
3
39:41.2
04:27.0
31
Россия
PERVAKOVA Iaroslava
7
7
39:51.0
04:36.8
32
Румыния
POTYO Katalin
3
3
39:54.4
04:40.2
33
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
5
5
40:08.1
04:53.9
34
Австрия
BACHMANN Sonja Maria
6
6
40:17.1
05:02.9
35
Болгария
KOMITOVA Viktoria
3
3
40:17.7
05:03.5
36
Канада
DICKSON Emily
4
4
40:18.9
05:04.7
37
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
3
3
40:23.7
05:09.5
38
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
3
3
40:31.5
05:17.3
39
Словакия
CHOVANOVA Laura Maria
3
3
40:34.7
05:20.5
40
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
7
7
40:39.7
05:25.5
41
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
8
8
40:46.4
05:32.2
42
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
6
6
40:47.0
05:32.8
43
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
6
6
40:47.8
05:33.6
44
Румыния
DANILA Florina Iulia
4
4
40:48.8
05:34.6
45
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
7
7
40:51.3
05:37.1
46
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
9
9
41:00.8
05:46.6
47
Канада
MOSER Nadia
8
8
41:39.9
06:25.7
48
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
7
7
41:44.9
06:30.7
49
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
7
7
41:50.1
06:35.9
50
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
8
8
42:03.9
06:49.7
51
Финляндия
KERAENEN Maija
4
4
42:25.6
07:11.4
52
Украина
BRYKAILO Mariana
3
3
42:29.2
07:15.0
53
Латвия
EIDUKA Patricija
7
7
42:37.0
07:22.8
54
Венгрия
VERES Mirella
4
4
42:43.4
07:29.2
55
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
5
5
42:44.8
07:30.6
56
Австралия
HOWELL Sabrina
4
4
42:57.3
07:43.1
57
Латвия
OSITE Nora Viktorija
2
2
42:57.6
07:43.4
58
Польша
CICHON Kamila
8
8
43:02.8
07:48.6
59
США
KAUTZER Amanda
6
6
43:03.8
07:49.6
60
Польша
SPIERENBURG Catherine Maria
6
6
43:17.9
08:03.7
61
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
7
7
43:20.3
08:06.1
62
Турция
OZTUNC Zilan
8
8
43:45.6
08:31.4
63
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
5
5
44:15.6
09:01.4
64
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
9
9
44:21.7
09:07.5
65
Финляндия
LUOKKALA Maiju
8
8
44:52.0
09:37.8
66
Литва
KUTKAUSKAITE Vitalija
5
5
44:53.4
09:39.2
67
США
WAICHLER Claire
10
10
45:08.8
09:54.6
68
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
8
8
45:12.7
09:58.5
69
Италия
WIEDENHOFER Nathalie
11
11
45:28.1
10:13.9
70
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
5
5
45:35.5
10:21.3
71
Казахстан
SLEPENKO Darya
10
10
45:52.8
10:38.6
72
США
LEVINS Chloe
8
8
46:13.1
10:58.9
73
CRO
KOZICA Anika
10
10
46:36.5
11:22.3
74
Канада
MCISAAC India
12
12
46:43.3
11:29.1
75
Турция
AGA Gulsah
9
9
46:57.9
11:43.7
76
Австралия
HAWKINS Gabrielle
15
15
48:33.0
13:18.8
77
NED
LEIJN Lilian
4
4
49:20.6
14:06.4
78
Литва
DERENDIAJEVA Nadezda
13
13
49:44.2
14:30.0
79
США
WOODS Ariana
12
12
49:54.5
14:40.3
80
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
11
11
50:01.3
14:47.1
81
NED
LEIJN Carine
4
4
50:20.6
15:06.4
82
Казахстан
PARMANOVA Izabella
13
13
50:30.3
15:16.1
83
Турция
YILMAZ Berna
10
10
50:47.8
15:33.6
84
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
8
8
51:30.3
16:16.1
85
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
4
4
52:21.1
17:06.9
86
Босния и Герцеговина
DUKIC Teodora
10
10
54:08.1
18:53.9
87
Венгрия
BODNAR Gina
11
11
54:23.2
19:09.0
88
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
18
18
56:09.3
20:55.1
89
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Sara
15
15
56:57.8
21:43.6
90
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
13
13
59:26.3
24:12.1
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
Италия
CARRARA Michela

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры