Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 12.5 km Individual Competition, (27 Янв 2016, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
OEYGARD Harald
1
1
37:00.3
2
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
1
1
37:41.1
40.8
3
Италия
DURAND Michael
0
0
38:10.3
01:10.0
4
Россия
MALEEV Viacheslav
5
5
39:17.7
02:17.4
5
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
5
5
39:37.3
02:37.0
6
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
2
2
39:47.5
02:47.2
7
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
39:55.1
02:54.8
8
Россия
MESHCHERIAKOV Aleksandr
4
4
40:27.0
03:26.7
9
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
2
2
40:29.4
03:29.1
10
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
40:43.3
03:43.0
11
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
40:52.1
03:51.8
12
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
6
6
40:52.3
03:52.0
13
Канада
SANCHEZ Teo
2
2
41:03.9
04:03.6
14
Швейцария
JAEGER Gian-Fadri
2
2
41:10.5
04:10.2
15
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
4
4
41:22.8
04:22.5
16
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
4
4
41:24.9
04:24.6
17
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
41:50.7
04:50.4
18
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
5
5
41:53.5
04:53.2
19
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
3
3
41:54.5
04:54.2
20
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
3
3
41:57.2
04:56.9
21
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
41:57.9
04:57.6
22
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
4
4
42:02.1
05:01.8
23
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
7
7
42:02.5
05:02.2
24
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
4
4
42:04.9
05:04.6
25
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
3
3
42:18.7
05:18.4
26
Украина
PIDHRUSHNYI Andrii
3
3
42:28.9
05:28.6
27
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
5
5
42:37.7
05:37.4
28
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
4
4
42:37.9
05:37.6
29
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
3
3
42:39.0
05:38.7
30
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
5
5
42:42.7
05:42.4
31
Канада
BOLDUC Zachari
2
2
42:45.0
05:44.7
32
Белоруссия
MATSIUK Stanislau
5
5
42:46.6
05:46.3
33
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
3
3
42:59.8
05:59.5
34
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
1
1
43:05.2
06:04.9
35
Словения
CISAR Alex
4
4
43:08.8
06:08.5
36
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
6
6
43:13.8
06:13.5
37
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
6
6
43:33.6
06:33.3
38
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
5
5
43:55.3
06:55.0
39
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
5
5
44:00.1
06:59.8
40
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
3
3
44:06.7
07:06.4
41
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
4
4
44:16.4
07:16.1
42
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
6
6
44:17.1
07:16.8
43
США
JOHNSON Cody
3
3
44:17.6
07:17.3
44
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
7
7
44:41.3
07:41.0
45
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
5
5
44:44.5
07:44.2
46
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
4
4
44:58.9
07:58.6
47
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
7
7
45:11.8
08:11.5
48
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
3
3
45:13.3
08:13.0
49
Словакия
PAVLAK Miroslav
4
4
45:14.5
08:14.2
50
Италия
TUMLER Peter
8
8
45:15.0
08:14.7
51
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
8
8
45:29.0
08:28.7
52
Эстония
MOOR Hannes
6
6
45:31.0
08:30.7
53
Эстония
UNT Mihkel
6
6
45:41.8
08:41.5
54
Латвия
DEKSNIS Kristaps
4
4
46:07.4
09:07.1
55
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
3
3
46:14.1
09:13.8
56
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
5
5
46:17.5
09:17.2
57
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
8
8
46:35.1
09:34.8
58
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
7
7
46:55.6
09:55.3
59
Казахстан
DARIN Ivan
10
10
47:02.7
10:02.4
60
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
5
5
47:08.4
10:08.1
61
Австралия
WRIGHT Matthew Liam
4
4
47:14.5
10:14.2
62
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
9
9
47:22.2
10:21.9
63
Турция
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
6
6
47:27.5
10:27.2
64
Словакия
ZAVALEC Samuel
9
9
47:30.4
10:30.1
65
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
7
7
47:39.6
10:39.3
66
Канада
BOUDREAU Lucas
3
3
47:40.1
10:39.8
67
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
9
9
47:45.2
10:44.9
68
США
CARROLL Peter
7
7
47:55.2
10:54.9
69
США
CYR Brendan
7
7
48:24.0
11:23.7
70
Словения
PLAHUTA Luka
9
9
48:46.3
11:46.0
71
Польша
TUREK Karol Oskar
7
7
49:26.5
12:26.2
72
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
9
9
50:28.3
13:28.0
73
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
13
13
50:31.2
13:30.9
74
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
11
11
50:42.6
13:42.3
75
Литва
BANYS Linas
9
9
51:07.2
14:06.9
76
Словения
VAMPELJ Klemen
12
12
51:14.7
14:14.4
77
Молдавия
BOCANCEA Cristian
10
10
51:16.9
14:16.6
78
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
11
11
51:41.8
14:41.5
79
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
8
8
51:53.3
14:53.0
80
Латвия
LOKTEVS Ernests
8
8
52:03.9
15:03.6
81
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
7
7
52:14.0
15:13.7
82
Австралия
JACOBS Henry Grant
4
4
52:52.5
15:52.2
83
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
12
12
53:20.9
16:20.6
84
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
7
7
53:44.7
16:44.4
85
Болгария
DOBREV Dobromir
13
13
53:54.0
16:53.7
86
Литва
CEPULIS Lukas
7
7
53:55.5
16:55.2
87
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
8
8
54:18.4
17:18.1
88
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
6
6
54:38.7
17:38.4
89
Литва
BIELINIS Dainius
13
13
55:56.2
18:55.9
90
Турция
TAS Mert Furkan
14
14
57:04.5
20:04.2
91
Австралия
NEUHAUS Will
8
8
57:18.6
20:18.3
92
Босния и Герцеговина
SKIPINA Boris
11
11
58:00.4
21:00.1
93
Сербия
BRULIC Ersan
10
10
1:00:54.1
23:53.8
94
Молдавия
SENDREA Egor
9
9
1:02:03.8
25:03.5
95
Греция
TSOULIS Georgios
13
13
1:03:56.3
26:56.0
Греция
MAVRIDIS Nikolaos
39:45.2
02:44.9
Сербия
KOSTREBIC Muamer
Финляндия
ERKKILA Aapo
Босния и Герцеговина
ANIC Stefan
Казахстан
ZHANBULATOV Berik

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры