Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (28 Янв 2016, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
41:55.4
2
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
0
0
43:46.2
01:50.8
3
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
43:56.5
02:01.1
4
Германия
REITER Dominic
1
1
44:42.6
02:47.2
5
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
1
1
45:40.4
03:45.0
6
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Alexey
4
4
46:10.4
04:15.0
7
Германия
STRELOW Justus
2
2
46:29.7
04:34.3
8
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
46:43.8
04:48.4
9
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
46:44.5
04:49.1
10
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
5
5
47:04.8
05:09.4
11
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
2
2
47:16.8
05:21.4
12
Белоруссия
MALUKHA Raman
1
1
47:32.8
05:37.4
13
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
1
1
47:45.0
05:49.6
14
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
4
4
47:46.1
05:50.7
15
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
4
4
47:46.3
05:50.9
16
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
4
4
47:50.4
05:55.0
17
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
5
5
47:54.7
05:59.3
18
Россия
PLITCEV Viktor
4
4
47:59.6
06:04.2
19
США
EVERETT Paul Thomas
1
1
48:23.0
06:27.6
20
Украина
MYHDA Anton
3
3
48:32.2
06:36.8
21
Австралия
MORTON Damon
4
4
48:33.2
06:37.8
22
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
3
3
48:39.5
06:44.1
23
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
3
3
48:44.4
06:49.0
24
Украина
IVKO Maksym
3
3
48:52.2
06:56.8
25
Франция
HUILLIER Yohan
3
3
48:54.1
06:58.7
26
Норвегия
FLOTTEN Ole Andreas
3
3
49:00.4
07:05.0
27
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
5
5
49:04.7
07:09.3
28
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
4
4
49:05.0
07:09.6
29
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
4
4
49:12.6
07:17.2
30
Германия
WEICK Erik
6
6
49:16.6
07:21.2
31
Польша
PENAR Rafal
6
6
49:20.4
07:25.0
32
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
5
5
49:25.3
07:29.9
33
Норвегия
BOEDAL Isak Flo
5
5
49:32.3
07:36.9
34
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
5
5
49:40.4
07:45.0
35
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
4
4
49:41.6
07:46.2
36
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
3
3
49:42.9
07:47.5
37
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
2
2
49:52.5
07:57.1
38
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
4
4
49:57.4
08:02.0
39
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
5
5
49:58.3
08:02.9
40
Германия
GROSS Marco
4
4
50:08.3
08:12.9
41
Канада
STRUM Matthew
3
3
50:30.6
08:35.2
42
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
5
5
50:35.1
08:39.7
43
Чехия
TOLAR David
4
4
50:39.9
08:44.5
44
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
2
2
50:45.2
08:49.8
45
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
4
50:48.7
08:53.3
46
Эстония
KOMPUS Peeter
2
2
50:50.4
08:55.0
47
Украина
NASYKO Denys
6
6
50:52.3
08:56.9
48
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
4
4
51:21.1
09:25.7
49
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
4
4
51:31.4
09:36.0
50
Канада
DUPUIS Alex
3
3
51:42.6
09:47.2
51
США
HALLIGAN Brian
4
4
51:50.3
09:54.9
52
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
4
4
51:50.6
09:55.2
53
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
7
7
51:51.2
09:55.8
54
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
5
5
51:58.7
10:03.3
55
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
8
8
52:09.9
10:14.5
56
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
7
7
52:40.3
10:44.9
57
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
6
6
52:48.5
10:53.1
58
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
6
6
52:52.2
10:56.8
59
Швейцария
ZBERG Fabian
6
6
53:07.5
11:12.1
60
Эстония
TRUU Timo
5
5
53:11.6
11:16.2
61
Румыния
ILIE Raul
3
3
53:12.4
11:17.0
62
Канада
HANNA Pearce
8
8
53:17.6
11:22.2
63
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
4
4
53:19.1
11:23.7
64
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
8
8
53:21.7
11:26.3
65
Швеция
STENBERG Markus
5
5
53:29.5
11:34.1
66
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
6
6
53:44.9
11:49.5
67
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
5
5
53:47.3
11:51.9
68
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
5
5
54:02.7
12:07.3
69
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
8
8
54:15.3
12:19.9
70
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
5
5
54:21.3
12:25.9
71
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
7
7
54:32.5
12:37.1
72
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
9
9
54:33.0
12:37.6
73
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
7
7
54:38.4
12:43.0
74
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
9
9
54:45.2
12:49.8
75
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
7
7
54:46.4
12:51.0
76
Латвия
SNORINS Janis
7
7
55:01.9
13:06.5
77
Норвегия
JUVELI Anders Sommerstad
8
8
55:02.1
13:06.7
78
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
5
5
55:04.9
13:09.5
79
Румыния
KRISTO Norbert
4
4
55:29.1
13:33.7
80
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
8
8
55:31.8
13:36.4
81
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
5
5
55:36.1
13:40.7
82
Бельгия
DEHOTTAY Loic
5
5
55:51.5
13:56.1
83
Великобритания
CAIRNS Sam
5
5
56:20.0
14:24.6
84
США
COOPER Travis
9
9
56:46.6
14:51.2
85
Латвия
ZIKOVS Andrejs
4
4
56:55.0
14:59.6
86
Словакия
FRANCL Martin
9
9
57:05.4
15:10.0
87
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
5
5
57:30.5
15:35.1
88
Словакия
KRAMLA Filip
8
8
58:02.9
16:07.5
89
Литва
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
5
5
58:03.3
16:07.9
90
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
4
4
58:28.2
16:32.8
91
Венгрия
PANYIK David
6
6
58:43.7
16:48.3
92
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
6
6
59:09.9
17:14.5
93
Казахстан
NURLANOV Ilyas
11
11
59:17.7
17:22.3
94
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
6
6
59:22.6
17:27.2
95
Сербия
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
13
13
59:27.8
17:32.4
96
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
6
6
1:00:24.4
18:29.0
97
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
9
9
1:00:40.4
18:45.0
98
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
13
13
1:02:57.2
21:01.8
99
Австралия
FLANAGAN Jeremy
9
9
1:03:05.6
21:10.2
100
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
9
9
1:03:19.9
21:24.5
101
Новая Зеландия
MCKENZIE Tristan
10
10
1:03:34.0
21:38.6
102
Бразилия
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
4
4
1:05:13.4
23:18.0
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры