Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 6 km Sprint Competition, (29 Янв 2016, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
1
1
18:17.7
2
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
1
1
18:46.2
28.5
3
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
1
1
18:50.1
32.4
4
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
2
2
18:56.1
38.4
5
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
19:07.7
50.0
6
Казахстан
PANTOVA Arina
1
1
19:09.0
51.3
7
Словения
POJE Urska
1
1
19:14.6
56.9
8
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
0
0
19:17.8
01:00.1
9
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
2
2
19:18.8
01:01.1
10
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
3
3
19:24.8
01:07.1
11
Польша
ZUK Kamila
3
3
19:24.9
01:07.2
12
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
2
2
19:27.0
01:09.3
13
Норвегия
SKJEVDAL Kristina
2
2
19:34.0
01:16.3
14
Германия
SAUTER Marina
1
1
19:40.0
01:22.3
15
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
1
1
19:47.3
01:29.6
16
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
0
0
19:48.4
01:30.7
17
Белоруссия
IBEL Natallia
1
1
19:48.5
01:30.8
18
Украина
SIHETI Oksana
1
1
19:49.5
01:31.8
19
Канада
MOSER Nadia
1
1
19:49.7
01:32.0
20
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
4
4
19:58.3
01:40.6
21
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
2
2
20:04.0
01:46.3
22
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
2
2
20:15.4
01:57.7
23
Италия
CARRARA Michela
1
1
20:23.0
02:05.3
24
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
3
3
20:26.2
02:08.5
25
Россия
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
4
4
20:32.0
02:14.3
26
Канада
BANKES Megan
5
5
20:32.5
02:14.8
27
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
2
2
20:36.5
02:18.8
28
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
2
2
20:39.1
02:21.4
29
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
0
0
20:39.3
02:21.6
30
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
3
3
20:39.7
02:22.0
31
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
1
1
20:40.7
02:23.0
32
Финляндия
LUOKKALA Maiju
2
2
20:42.6
02:24.9
33
Австралия
MORTON Darcie
2
2
20:42.7
02:25.0
34
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
4
4
20:42.8
02:25.1
35
Белоруссия
IYEROPES Darya
2
2
20:50.7
02:33.0
36
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
2
2
20:54.6
02:36.9
37
Румыния
POTYO Katalin
2
2
20:58.4
02:40.7
38
Польша
CICHON Kamila
2
2
21:00.2
02:42.5
39
Украина
SYTNYK Hanna
4
4
21:01.9
02:44.2
40
Латвия
EIDUKA Patricija
4
4
21:02.5
02:44.8
41
Канада
DICKSON Emily
2
2
21:06.4
02:48.7
42
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
3
3
21:07.9
02:50.2
43
Словакия
CHOVANOVA Laura Maria
1
1
21:13.5
02:55.8
44
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
4
4
21:14.1
02:56.4
45
Румыния
DANILA Florina Iulia
4
4
21:15.8
02:58.1
46
Болгария
KOMITOVA Viktoria
1
1
21:17.6
02:59.9
47
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
3
3
21:18.0
03:00.3
48
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
4
4
21:26.6
03:08.9
49
Италия
WIEDENHOFER Nathalie
3
3
21:31.1
03:13.4
50
Австрия
BACHMANN Sonja Maria
3
3
21:31.3
03:13.6
51
Швейцария
PERINI Elisa
2
2
21:33.0
03:15.3
52
США
KAUTZER Amanda
3
3
21:41.9
03:24.2
53
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
3
3
21:45.4
03:27.7
54
Канада
MCISAAC India
5
5
21:45.5
03:27.8
55
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
6
6
21:56.1
03:38.4
56
Турция
AGA Gulsah
3
3
21:56.9
03:39.2
57
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
4
4
22:02.5
03:44.8
58
США
WAICHLER Claire
5
5
22:03.3
03:45.6
59
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
3
3
22:09.4
03:51.7
60
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
5
5
22:11.9
03:54.2
61
Турция
OZTUNC Zilan
5
5
22:16.8
03:59.1
62
Финляндия
KERAENEN Maija
3
3
22:18.1
04:00.4
63
Австралия
HOWELL Sabrina
1
1
22:19.5
04:01.8
64
Россия
RUMIANTSEVA Vera
5
5
22:20.7
04:03.0
65
США
LEVINS Chloe
5
5
22:28.6
04:10.9
66
Польша
SPIERENBURG Catherine Maria
4
4
22:36.2
04:18.5
67
NED
LEIJN Lilian
1
1
22:38.8
04:21.1
68
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
5
5
22:40.1
04:22.4
69
Казахстан
SLEPENKO Darya
3
3
22:45.2
04:27.5
70
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
5
5
22:45.6
04:27.9
71
Австралия
HAWKINS Gabrielle
6
6
22:46.2
04:28.5
72
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
3
3
22:56.6
04:38.9
73
Латвия
OSITE Nora Viktorija
3
3
23:04.5
04:46.8
74
Литва
DERENDIAJEVA Nadezda
4
4
23:04.8
04:47.1
75
Венгрия
VERES Mirella
4
4
23:11.8
04:54.1
76
США
WOODS Ariana
5
5
23:23.2
05:05.5
77
Казахстан
PARMANOVA Izabella
5
5
23:27.3
05:09.6
78
NED
LEIJN Carine
1
1
23:36.3
05:18.6
79
CRO
KOZICA Anika
7
7
23:39.9
05:22.2
80
Литва
KUTKAUSKAITE Vitalija
4
4
23:52.4
05:34.7
81
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
4
4
23:55.0
05:37.3
82
Белоруссия
YERAMEI Viyaleta
5
5
23:59.4
05:41.7
83
Венгрия
BODNAR Gina
5
5
24:15.5
05:57.8
84
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
4
4
24:29.2
06:11.5
85
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
4
4
24:42.3
06:24.6
86
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
8
8
26:07.1
07:49.4
87
Турция
YILMAZ Berna
7
7
26:08.3
07:50.6
88
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Sara
6
6
26:41.1
08:23.4
89
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
6
6
26:56.8
08:39.1
90
Босния и Герцеговина
DUKIC Teodora
5
5
27:19.3
09:01.6
91
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
3
3
28:24.4
10:06.7

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры