Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (29 Янв 2016, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
1
1
20:32.9
2
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
0
0
20:59.2
26.3
3
Россия
MALEEV Viacheslav
2
2
21:00.3
27.4
4
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
3
3
21:17.5
44.6
5
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
0
0
21:22.2
49.3
6
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
21:39.3
01:06.4
7
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
1
1
21:41.4
01:08.5
8
Норвегия
OEYGARD Harald
2
2
21:44.4
01:11.5
9
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
21:59.1
01:26.2
10
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
21:59.8
01:26.9
11
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
3
3
22:08.1
01:35.2
12
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
22:29.0
01:56.1
13
Россия
TUTMIN Egor
0
0
22:30.6
01:57.7
14
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
22:33.0
02:00.1
15
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
22:41.4
02:08.5
16
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
1
1
22:50.1
02:17.2
17
Канада
SANCHEZ Teo
1
1
22:53.3
02:20.4
18
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
2
2
23:03.8
02:30.9
19
Италия
TUMLER Peter
2
2
23:11.0
02:38.1
20
Белоруссия
CHEPYZHOV Roman
0
0
23:13.8
02:40.9
21
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
23:16.0
02:43.1
22
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
2
2
23:19.8
02:46.9
23
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
1
1
23:24.9
02:52.0
24
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
2
2
23:26.4
02:53.5
25
Италия
DURAND Michael
2
2
23:27.4
02:54.5
26
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
2
2
23:31.6
02:58.7
27
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
4
4
23:31.9
02:59.0
28
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
4
4
23:33.8
03:00.9
29
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
4
4
23:33.9
03:01.0
30
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
2
2
23:36.9
03:04.0
31
Белоруссия
MATSIUK Stanislau
3
3
23:39.0
03:06.1
32
Россия
MESHCHERIAKOV Aleksandr
4
4
23:40.6
03:07.7
33
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
4
4
23:45.5
03:12.6
34
Эстония
MOOR Hannes
2
2
23:46.4
03:13.5
35
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
3
3
23:47.1
03:14.2
36
Словения
VAMPELJ Klemen
1
1
23:51.1
03:18.2
37
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
3
3
23:52.5
03:19.6
38
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
5
5
23:54.5
03:21.6
39
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
4
4
24:01.5
03:28.6
40
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
2
2
24:04.0
03:31.1
41
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
5
5
24:06.9
03:34.0
42
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
5
5
24:07.2
03:34.3
43
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
24:07.4
03:34.5
44
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
4
4
24:07.6
03:34.7
45
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
4
4
24:10.6
03:37.7
46
США
CYR Brendan
3
3
24:12.4
03:39.5
47
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
4
4
24:18.3
03:45.4
48
Казахстан
DARIN Ivan
5
5
24:18.6
03:45.7
49
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
2
2
24:19.7
03:46.8
50
США
JOHNSON Cody
2
2
24:20.4
03:47.5
51
Польша
TUREK Karol Oskar
3
3
24:20.8
03:47.9
52
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
6
6
24:24.7
03:51.8
53
Швейцария
JAEGER Gian-Fadri
5
5
24:30.9
03:58.0
54
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
6
6
24:43.5
04:10.6
55
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
2
2
24:49.5
04:16.6
56
Украина
PIDHRUSHNYI Andrii
3
3
24:53.4
04:20.5
57
Словакия
PAVLAK Miroslav
3
3
24:55.0
04:22.1
58
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
5
5
24:55.3
04:22.4
59
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
4
4
25:03.1
04:30.2
60
Словения
PLAHUTA Luka
5
5
25:04.0
04:31.1
61
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
25:07.0
04:34.1
62
Словакия
ZAVALEC Samuel
4
4
25:07.2
04:34.3
63
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
2
2
25:13.8
04:40.9
64
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
3
3
25:15.0
04:42.1
65
Канада
BOLDUC Zachari
5
5
25:19.4
04:46.5
66
Турция
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
4
4
25:32.9
05
67
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
3
3
25:38.5
05:05.6
68
Австралия
WRIGHT Matthew Liam
3
3
25:45.0
05:12.1
69
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
2
2
25:46.7
05:13.8
70
США
CARROLL Peter
4
4
25:46.7
05:13.8
71
Латвия
DEKSNIS Kristaps
4
4
25:53.8
05:20.9
72
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
5
5
25:54.5
05:21.6
73
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
5
5
26:04.7
05:31.8
74
Латвия
LOKTEVS Ernests
2
2
26:06.7
05:33.8
75
Болгария
DOBREV Dobromir
7
7
26:10.4
05:37.5
76
Канада
BOUDREAU Lucas
3
3
26:11.3
05:38.4
77
Эстония
UNT Mihkel
6
6
26:33.3
06:00.4
78
Литва
CEPULIS Lukas
1
1
26:52.2
06:19.3
79
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
4
4
26:55.8
06:22.9
80
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
5
5
27:18.6
06:45.7
81
Австралия
JACOBS Henry Grant
3
3
27:28.8
06:55.9
82
Литва
BIELINIS Dainius
6
6
27:39.0
07:06.1
83
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
7
7
27:56.0
07:23.1
84
Молдавия
BOCANCEA Cristian
6
6
27:56.3
07:23.4
85
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
4
4
28:28.1
07:55.2
86
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
7
7
28:32.7
07:59.8
87
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
4
4
28:32.9
08
88
Босния и Герцеговина
ANIC Stefan
9
9
28:55.8
08:22.9
89
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
8
8
29:00.0
08:27.1
90
Турция
TAS Mert Furkan
8
8
29:21.6
08:48.7
91
Сербия
BRULIC Ersan
5
5
30:06.7
09:33.8
92
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
6
6
30:09.2
09:36.3
93
Австралия
NEUHAUS Will
6
6
30:27.6
09:54.7
94
Греция
MAVRIDIS Nikolaos
6
6
31:08.6
10:35.7
95
Сербия
KOSTREBIC Muamer
5
5
31:14.9
10:42.0
96
Молдавия
SENDREA Egor
7
7
34:56.0
14:23.1
97
Греция
TSOULIS Georgios
7
7
35:22.5
14:49.6
Босния и Герцеговина
SKIPINA Boris
Финляндия
ERKKILA Aapo
Казахстан
ZHANBULATOV Berik

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры