Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (31 Янв 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
33:16.8
2
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
6
6
33:30.5
13.7
3
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
2
2
33:58.7
41.9
4
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
1
1
34:04.2
47.4
5
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
2
2
34:31.1
01:14.3
6
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1
1
35:01.3
01:44.5
7
Россия
USHKINA Natalia
3
3
35:12.7
01:55.9
8
Германия
MAIER Christin
3
3
35:13.9
01:57.1
9
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
4
4
35:25.6
02:08.8
10
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
1
1
35:29.2
02:12.4
11
Франция
ARNAUD Lena
4
4
36:01.8
02:45.0
12
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
4
4
36:25.9
03:09.1
13
Франция
MOUGEL Estelle
1
1
36:43.4
03:26.6
14
Австрия
KURZTHALER Susanna
5
5
36:49.0
03:32.2
15
Норвегия
BREDALEN Anne Marit
2
2
36:59.0
03:42.2
16
Германия
HETTICH Janina
0
0
37:08.1
03:51.3
17
Украина
TISEEVA Snejana
2
2
37:13.9
03:57.1
18
Швеция
MYHR Sofia
3
3
37:17.8
04:01.0
19
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
2
2
37:27.1
04:10.3
20
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
5
5
37:33.0
04:16.2
21
Германия
STRASSBERGER Theresa Maria
6
6
38:03.0
04:46.2
22
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
6
6
38:18.2
05:01.4
23
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
3
3
38:39.6
05:22.8
24
Финляндия
KISKOLA Auli
4
4
38:46.5
05:29.7
25
Норвегия
THORESEN Turi Storstroem
3
3
38:56.9
05:40.1
26
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
4
4
39:00.3
05:43.5
27
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
4
4
39:03.5
05:46.7
28
Россия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
3
3
39:05.9
05:49.1
29
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
8
8
39:08.6
05:51.8
30
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
3
3
39:20.5
06:03.7
31
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
4
4
39:21.0
06:04.2
32
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
9
9
39:21.2
06:04.4
33
Канада
TAM VON BURG Leilani
3
3
39:30.0
06:13.2
34
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
3
3
39:51.5
06:34.7
35
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
6
6
40:00.7
06:43.9
36
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
40:11.6
06:54.8
37
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
7
7
40:13.4
06:56.6
38
Австрия
WEISS Julia
6
6
40:31.6
07:14.8
39
Украина
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
5
5
40:38.1
07:21.3
40
Казахстан
SLEPENKO Alina
6
6
40:41.8
07:25.0
41
Чехия
JISLOVA Erika
4
4
40:59.6
07:42.8
42
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
7
7
41:09.2
07:52.4
43
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
3
3
41:15.9
07:59.1
44
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
4
4
41:22.5
08:05.7
45
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
4
4
41:32.8
08:16.0
46
Словакия
NETIKOVA Anna
4
4
41:45.6
08:28.8
47
Чехия
MARIKOVA Simona
5
5
42:04.4
08:47.6
48
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
3
3
42:06.7
08:49.9
49
Эстония
OJA Regina
6
6
42:20.9
09:04.1
50
США
ELLINGSON Siena
6
6
42:48.3
09:31.5
51
Швейцария
CADUFF Laura
4
4
43:33.5
10:16.7
52
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
7
7
44:32.1
11:15.3
53
Румыния
VALEAN Oana
7
7
44:40.8
11:24.0
54
Эстония
KUELM Susan
7
7
45:14.6
11:57.8
55
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
11
11
45:45.0
12:28.2
56
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
5
5
46:35.2
13:18.4
57
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
9
9
46:57.7
13:40.9
58
Канада
CHONG Kendall
9
9
47:59.3
14:42.5
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
Словакия
KOSINOVA Annamaria

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры