Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 10 km Pursuit Competition, (31 Янв 2016, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
MALEEV Viacheslav
2
2
30:14.0
2
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
7
7
31:21.6
01:07.6
3
Норвегия
OEYGARD Harald
2
2
31:27.4
01:13.4
4
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
6
6
31:53.9
01:39.9
5
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
4
4
31:58.1
01:44.1
6
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
3
3
32:02.6
01:48.6
7
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
32:27.9
02:13.9
8
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
4
4
32:43.2
02:29.2
9
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
7
7
32:48.0
02:34.0
10
Россия
TUTMIN Egor
2
2
32:53.7
02:39.7
11
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
7
7
33:55.4
03:41.4
12
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
5
5
33:59.7
03:45.7
13
Словения
CISAR Alex
2
2
34:00.6
03:46.6
14
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
34:00.7
03:46.7
15
Италия
DURAND Michael
1
1
34:49.0
04:35.0
16
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
8
8
34:51.5
04:37.5
17
Канада
SANCHEZ Teo
1
1
35:08.9
04:54.9
18
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
4
4
35:17.2
05:03.2
19
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
35:24.5
05:10.5
20
Италия
TUMLER Peter
5
5
35:27.4
05:13.4
21
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
4
4
35:31.7
05:17.7
22
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
3
3
35:50.6
05:36.6
23
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
6
6
35:56.1
05:42.1
24
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
6
6
35:59.2
05:45.2
25
Швейцария
JAEGER Gian-Fadri
3
3
36:01.0
05:47.0
26
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
5
5
36:06.2
05:52.2
27
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
6
6
36:11.9
05:57.9
28
Белоруссия
CHEPYZHOV Roman
4
4
36:25.8
06:11.8
29
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
4
4
36:36.7
06:22.7
30
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
5
5
36:41.5
06:27.5
31
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
5
5
36:42.2
06:28.2
32
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
7
7
36:52.9
06:38.9
33
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
4
4
36:55.1
06:41.1
34
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
7
7
36:58.4
06:44.4
35
США
CYR Brendan
3
3
37:03.0
06:49.0
36
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
4
4
37:07.7
06:53.7
37
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
5
5
37:12.2
06:58.2
38
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
6
6
37:14.5
07:00.5
39
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
6
6
37:16.1
07:02.1
40
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
6
6
37:21.5
07:07.5
41
США
JOHNSON Cody
2
2
37:25.1
07:11.1
42
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
7
7
37:35.1
07:21.1
43
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
7
7
37:39.8
07:25.8
44
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
5
5
37:43.4
07:29.4
45
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
6
6
37:47.1
07:33.1
46
Словения
VAMPELJ Klemen
5
5
37:51.2
07:37.2
47
Белоруссия
MATSIUK Stanislau
7
7
37:53.2
07:39.2
48
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
4
4
37:55.3
07:41.3
49
Россия
MESHCHERIAKOV Aleksandr
10
10
37:56.0
07:42.0
50
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
7
7
38:11.7
07:57.7
51
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
6
6
38:25.5
08:11.5
52
Украина
PIDHRUSHNYI Andrii
5
5
38:33.7
08:19.7
53
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
8
8
38:42.2
08:28.2
54
Казахстан
DARIN Ivan
10
10
38:42.4
08:28.4
55
Эстония
MOOR Hannes
6
6
39:17.5
09:03.5
56
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
4
4
39:24.0
09:10.0
57
Словакия
PAVLAK Miroslav
7
7
40:06.3
09:52.3
58
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
7
7
40:37.5
10:23.5
59
Словения
PLAHUTA Luka
8
8
40:55.3
10:41.3
60
Польша
TUREK Karol Oskar
10
10
42:47.0
12:33.0

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры