Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, (31 Янв 2016, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
36:01.1
2
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
36:30.7
29.6
3
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
3
3
36:39.9
38.8
4
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
37:37.5
01:36.4
5
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
4
4
37:51.5
01:50.4
6
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
3
3
38:07.2
02:06.1
7
Германия
GROSS Marco
2
2
38:17.0
02:15.9
8
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
2
2
38:18.2
02:17.1
9
Германия
REITER Dominic
3
3
38:27.7
02:26.6
10
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
4
4
38:39.4
02:38.3
11
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
5
5
38:48.5
02:47.4
12
Украина
MYHDA Anton
0
0
39:06.5
03:05.4
13
Германия
ZOBEL David
5
5
39:21.7
03:20.6
14
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
6
6
39:22.5
03:21.4
15
Украина
IVKO Maksym
2
2
39:50.4
03:49.3
16
Норвегия
BOEDAL Isak Flo
8
8
39:53.1
03:52.0
17
Германия
WEICK Erik
5
5
39:55.3
03:54.2
18
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
2
2
40:03.1
04:02.0
19
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Alexey
5
5
40:06.5
04:05.4
20
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
40:07.1
04:06.0
21
Франция
HUILLIER Yohan
2
2
40:09.4
04:08.3
22
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
2
2
40:12.1
04:11.0
23
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
3
3
40:16.3
04:15.2
24
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
40:29.0
04:27.9
25
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
4
4
40:40.6
04:39.5
26
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
40:43.5
04:42.4
27
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
1
1
40:45.3
04:44.2
28
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
5
5
41:01.9
05:00.8
29
Норвегия
SKJEVDAL Lars Gunnar
4
4
41:11.9
05:10.8
30
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
6
6
41:16.7
05:15.6
31
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
4
4
41:26.1
05:25.0
32
Польша
PENAR Rafal
7
7
41:30.2
05:29.1
33
Украина
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
3
3
41:38.8
05:37.7
34
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
4
4
41:40.9
05:39.8
35
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
41:41.0
05:39.9
36
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
4
4
41:47.1
05:46.0
37
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
1
1
42:01.1
06
38
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
3
3
42:04.9
06:03.8
39
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
3
3
42:14.3
06:13.2
40
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
3
3
42:25.6
06:24.5
41
Белоруссия
MALUKHA Raman
3
3
42:37.4
06:36.3
42
Норвегия
FLOTTEN Ole Andreas
5
5
42:54.8
06:53.7
43
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
4
4
43:01.2
07:00.1
44
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
3
3
43:04.9
07:03.8
45
Австралия
MORTON Damon
6
6
43:06.1
07:05.0
46
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
0
0
43:08.2
07:07.1
47
Канада
STRUM Matthew
4
4
43:53.8
07:52.7
48
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
3
3
43:54.1
07:53.0
49
Канада
HANNA Pearce
11
11
44:14.9
08:13.8
50
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
8
8
44:24.5
08:23.4
51
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
11
11
44:35.0
08:33.9
52
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
5
5
44:35.2
08:34.1
53
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
5
5
45:43.6
09:42.5
54
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
8
8
46:01.1
10
55
Швеция
STENBERG Markus
6
6
46:08.7
10:07.6
56
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
7
7
46:29.8
10:28.7
57
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
8
8
46:55.0
10:53.9
58
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
9
9
47:20.6
11:19.5
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры