Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 6 km Sprint Competition, (28 Фев 2014, 19:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
1
18:49.9
2
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
1
1
19:02.9
13.0
3
Франция
SIMON Julia
1
1
19:08.2
18.3
4
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
0
0
19:49.3
59.4
5
Франция
MOUGEL Estelle
1
1
19:49.7
59.8
6
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
1
1
20:02.0
01:12.1
7
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
3
3
20:03.8
01:13.9
8
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
3
3
20:09.4
01:19.5
9
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
2
2
20:09.9
01:20.0
10
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
3
3
20:11.2
01:21.3
11
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
2
2
20:25.0
01:35.1
12
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
3
3
20:25.4
01:35.5
13
Австрия
KURZTHALER Susanna
3
3
20:26.2
01:36.3
14
Франция
ARNAUD Lena
3
3
20:29.7
01:39.8
15
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
2
2
20:32.3
01:42.4
16
Канада
DICKSON Emily
1
1
20:34.7
01:44.8
17
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
1
1
20:38.3
01:48.4
18
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
3
3
20:42.7
01:52.8
19
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
4
4
20:44.8
01:54.9
20
Канада
VRIELINK Danielle
3
3
20:45.6
01:55.7
21
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
3
3
20:49.8
01:59.9
22
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
3
3
20:54.1
02:04.2
23
Словения
POJE Urska
3
3
20:54.8
02:04.9
24
США
KUBEK Anna
3
3
20:58.8
02:08.9
25
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
3
3
21:03.0
02:13.1
26
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
2
2
21:05.6
02:15.7
27
Румыния
DANILA Florina Iulia
2
2
21:06.0
02:16.1
28
Литва
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
4
4
21:06.7
02:16.8
29
Россия
DAVLETSHINA Liliya
5
5
21:10.2
02:20.3
30
Эстония
OJA Regina
4
4
21:22.0
02:32.1
31
Россия
TALMENEVA Karina
4
4
21:22.6
02:32.7
32
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
3
3
21:23.8
02:33.9
33
Австрия
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
3
3
21:24.7
02:34.8
34
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
4
4
21:27.3
02:37.4
35
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Anna
1
1
21:29.6
02:39.7
36
Россия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
5
5
21:29.9
02:40.0
37
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
2
2
22:11.3
03:21.4
38
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
5
5
22:17.9
03:28.0
39
США
ELLINGSON Siena
3
3
22:18.0
03:28.1
40
Словакия
NETIKOVA Anna
2
2
22:34.6
03:44.7
41
Швеция
SIMONSSON Amanda
5
5
22:34.7
03:44.8
42
Казахстан
SLEPENKO Alina
7
7
22:42.3
03:52.4
43
США
PALUSZEK Mikaela
6
6
22:49.5
03:59.6
44
Словения
GRUM Anthea
6
6
23:15.2
04:25.3
45
Канада
TAM VON BURG Leilani
4
4
23:27.2
04:37.3
46
Канада
BANKES Megan
4
4
23:40.7
04:50.8
47
Казахстан
BAZHENOVA Viktoriya
6
6
24:31.2
05:41.3
48
Румыния
VALEAN Oana
5
5
24:35.7
05:45.8
49
Новая Зеландия
THOMSON Olivia
4
4
25:24.0
06:34.1
50
Италия
FANESI Rachele
7
7
25:43.3
06:53.4
51
Новая Зеландия
CLOTHIER Tu
1
1
25:45.3
06:55.4
52
Болгария
VELICHKOVA Sofia
7
7
26:10.7
07:20.8
53
Австралия
HAWKINS Gabrielle
6
6
26:15.3
07:25.4
54
Австралия
HOWELL Sabrina
5
5
27:02.7
08:12.8
55
Новая Зеландия
CLOTHIER Leah
4
4
27:08.6
08:18.7
56
Бразилия
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
4
4
28:12.7
09:22.8
57
Венгрия
BODNAR Gina
9
9
29:20.3
10:30.4

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры