Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (28 Фев 2014, 21:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
США
DOHERTY Sean
4
4
19:35.0
2
Германия
GROSS Marco
2
2
19:36.7
01.7
3
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
3
3
19:53.9
18.9
4
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
3
3
19:59.0
24.0
5
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
20:00.1
25.1
6
Россия
KOSTYUKOV Yaroslav
2
2
20:07.2
32.2
7
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
20:13.0
38.0
8
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
3
3
20:15.2
40.2
9
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
2
2
20:18.8
43.8
10
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
20:29.5
54.5
11
Австралия
MORTON Damon
2
2
20:32.4
57.4
12
Казахстан
LARIONOV Andrey
1
1
20:34.4
59.4
13
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
5
5
20:38.0
01:03.0
14
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
2
2
20:39.1
01:04.1
15
Франция
PERSONNAZ Emilien
3
3
20:40.0
01:05.0
16
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
5
5
20:40.8
01:05.8
17
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
3
3
20:44.0
01:09.0
18
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
4
4
20:51.1
01:16.1
19
Австрия
WALLINGER Patrick
3
3
20:51.5
01:16.5
20
Канада
DUPUIS Alex
3
3
20:51.6
01:16.6
21
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
3
3
20:52.1
01:17.1
22
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
3
3
20:56.9
01:21.9
23
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
3
3
21:01.5
01:26.5
24
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
21:01.6
01:26.6
25
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
6
6
21:03.6
01:28.6
26
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
5
5
21:05.0
01:30.0
27
Швейцария
FOEHN Lino
3
3
21:07.9
01:32.9
28
Россия
PLITCEV Viktor
5
5
21:08.4
01:33.4
29
Канада
HANNA Pearce
3
3
21:13.5
01:38.5
30
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
3
3
21:14.0
01:39.0
31
Польша
PENAR Rafal
5
5
21:14.8
01:39.8
32
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
5
5
21:16.6
01:41.6
33
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
2
2
21:23.6
01:48.6
34
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
5
5
21:28.3
01:53.3
35
Италия
BORMETTI Emil
3
3
21:30.2
01:55.2
36
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
4
4
21:30.7
01:55.7
37
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
21:35.0
02
38
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
5
5
21:52.9
02:17.9
39
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
1
1
21:54.5
02:19.5
40
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
5
5
21:59.8
02:24.8
41
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
7
7
22:02.0
02:27.0
42
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
1
1
22:04.3
02:29.3
43
США
HUSAIN Kamran Muneer
5
5
22:06.5
02:31.5
44
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
6
6
22:07.1
02:32.1
45
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
5
5
22:11.6
02:36.6
46
Румыния
GERBACEA Emanuel
3
3
22:13.6
02:38.6
47
США
HALLIGAN Brian
7
7
22:14.5
02:39.5
48
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
5
5
22:20.3
02:45.3
49
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
6
6
22:25.9
02:50.9
50
Словения
PLAHUTA Luka
5
5
22:27.3
02:52.3
51
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
5
5
23:01.2
03:26.2
52
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
6
6
23:02.5
03:27.5
53
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
6
6
23:23.9
03:48.9
54
Литва
CEPULIS Lukas
5
5
23:42.5
04:07.5
55
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
5
5
23:44.5
04:09.5
56
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
6
6
23:49.6
04:14.6
57
Венгрия
PANYIK David
5
5
23:53.3
04:18.3
58
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
6
6
24:58.0
05:23.0
59
Бельгия
DEHOTTAY Loic
6
6
25:02.7
05:27.7
60
Великобритания
COWIE Lachlan
6
6
25:08.3
05:33.3
61
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
8
8
26:47.9
07:12.9
62
Венгрия
BUKI David
5
5
26:55.1
07:20.1
США
EVERETT Paul Thomas
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры