Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (02 Мар 2014, 20:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
2
2
32:36.3
2
Германия
KUMMER Luise
0
0
33:34.1
57.8
3
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
1
1
34:44.3
02:08.0
4
Канада
RANSOM Julia
2
2
34:51.9
02:15.6
5
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
3
3
35:04.2
02:27.9
6
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
5
5
35:33.2
02:56.9
7
Германия
KNOLL Annika
6
6
35:39.0
03:02.7
8
Россия
7
7
35:40.3
03:04.0
9
Франция
VARCIN Coline
2
2
35:44.9
03:08.6
10
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
4
4
35:52.9
03:16.6
11
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
6
6
36:00.9
03:24.6
12
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
5
5
36:07.2
03:30.9
13
Россия
EVSYUNINA Anastasia
5
5
36:21.4
03:45.1
14
Норвегия
NOERSTEBOE Marie
2
2
36:26.5
03:50.2
15
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
8
8
36:29.4
03:53.1
16
Норвегия
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
4
4
36:30.5
03:54.2
17
Финляндия
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
1
1
36:38.5
04:02.2
18
Эстония
GAIM Grete
5
5
36:47.1
04:10.8
19
Польша
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
3
3
36:51.1
04:14.8
20
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
7
7
36:55.8
04:19.5
21
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
4
4
37:02.0
04:25.7
22
Норвегия
HJELSTUEN Kristin
3
3
37:09.5
04:33.2
23
Швейцария
JOST Patricia
4
4
37:18.3
04:42.0
24
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
5
5
37:20.8
04:44.5
25
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
5
5
37:31.4
04:55.1
26
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
6
6
37:55.4
05:19.1
27
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
3
3
38:21.8
05:45.5
28
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Rikke Hald
4
4
38:29.5
05:53.2
29
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
5
5
38:31.9
05:55.6
30
Казахстан
SASSINA Alexandra
5
5
38:34.0
05:57.7
31
Россия
10
10
38:49.6
06:13.3
32
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
5
5
39:37.4
07:01.1
33
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
5
5
39:45.8
07:09.5
34
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
7
7
39:55.0
07:18.7
35
Финляндия
MAIJALA Meri
5
5
40:17.0
07:40.7
36
Швейцария
BISSIG Tanja
5
5
40:19.0
07:42.7
37
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
10
10
40:28.4
07:52.1
38
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
3
3
40:34.3
07:58.0
39
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
4
4
40:54.5
08:18.2
40
Болгария
BLAGOEVA Betina
6
6
41:36.8
09:00.5
41
США
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
8
8
42:33.0
09:56.7
42
Канада
YUNGBLUT Erin
6
6
42:34.6
09:58.3
43
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
8
8
42:45.9
10:09.6
44
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
6
6
43:07.0
10:30.7
45
Казахстан
SAULENKO Valentina
8
8
44:52.6
12:16.3
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры