Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 10 km Pursuit Competition, (02 Мар 2014, 22:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
28:51.8
2
Германия
GROSS Marco
3
3
29:55.4
01:03.6
3
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
4
4
30:54.5
02:02.7
4
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
31:17.5
02:25.7
5
Россия
KOSTYUKOV Yaroslav
4
4
31:26.4
02:34.6
6
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
7
7
31:31.2
02:39.4
7
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
5
5
31:33.5
02:41.7
8
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
3
3
32:02.7
03:10.9
9
Россия
PLITCEV Viktor
6
6
32:22.3
03:30.5
10
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
7
7
32:29.7
03:37.9
11
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
5
5
32:43.2
03:51.4
12
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
8
8
32:46.3
03:54.5
13
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
7
7
32:54.3
04:02.5
14
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
9
9
32:55.4
04:03.6
15
Австралия
MORTON Damon
5
5
32:55.5
04:03.7
16
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
6
6
33:00.2
04:08.4
17
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
6
6
33:05.1
04:13.3
18
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
9
9
33:14.4
04:22.6
19
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
5
5
33:17.3
04:25.5
20
Италия
BORMETTI Emil
3
3
33:18.0
04:26.2
21
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
8
8
33:24.0
04:32.2
22
Польша
PENAR Rafal
7
7
33:30.7
04:38.9
23
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
8
8
33:54.2
05:02.4
24
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
9
9
33:55.7
05:03.9
25
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
8
8
34:04.6
05:12.8
26
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
7
7
34:10.7
05:18.9
27
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
4
4
34:13.6
05:21.8
28
Франция
PERSONNAZ Emilien
11
11
34:21.7
05:29.9
29
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
6
6
34:31.2
05:39.4
30
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
4
4
34:32.3
05:40.5
31
США
HALLIGAN Brian
7
7
34:33.9
05:42.1
32
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
5
5
34:46.5
05:54.7
33
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
7
7
34:49.8
05:58.0
34
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
11
11
34:49.9
05:58.1
35
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
5
5
35:00.4
06:08.6
36
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
5
5
35:16.8
06:25.0
37
Канада
DUPUIS Alex
10
10
35:18.0
06:26.2
38
Казахстан
LARIONOV Andrey
8
8
35:18.1
06:26.3
39
США
HUSAIN Kamran Muneer
6
6
35:19.6
06:27.8
40
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
7
7
35:21.4
06:29.6
41
Канада
HANNA Pearce
9
9
35:41.2
06:49.4
42
Австрия
WALLINGER Patrick
11
11
36:00.6
07:08.8
43
Швейцария
FOEHN Lino
9
9
36:09.3
07:17.5
44
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
6
6
36:17.6
07:25.8
45
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
5
5
36:26.4
07:34.6
46
Румыния
GERBACEA Emanuel
7
7
36:51.3
07:59.5
47
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
11
11
37:17.1
08:25.3
48
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
6
6
37:27.8
08:36.0
49
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
10
10
37:31.7
08:39.9
50
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
6
6
38:27.7
09:35.9
51
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
9
9
38:52.9
10:01.1
52
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
4
4
39:01.0
10:09.2
53
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
9
9
39:05.2
10:13.4
54
Венгрия
PANYIK David
6
6
39:55.0
11:03.2
55
Словения
PLAHUTA Luka
15
15
39:56.7
11:04.9
56
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
7
7
40:20.0
11:28.2
57
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
8
8
40:39.5
11:47.7
58
Бельгия
DEHOTTAY Loic
12
12
44:16.8
15:25.0
59
Великобритания
COWIE Lachlan
9
9
45:13.9
16:22.1
Литва
CEPULIS Lukas
15
15

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры