Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, (02 Мар 2014, 23:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
4
4
33:02.8
2
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
6
6
33:13.7
10.9
3
Норвегия
GJOERVEN Jarle Midthjell
2
2
33:26.6
23.8
4
Германия
DORFER Matthias
3
3
33:38.0
35.2
5
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
6
6
33:51.1
48.3
6
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
6
6
33:52.0
49.2
7
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
7
7
33:55.2
52.4
8
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
34:21.2
01:18.4
9
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
34:29.5
01:26.7
10
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
34:45.5
01:42.7
11
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
4
4
35:14.9
02:12.1
12
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
35:41.9
02:39.1
13
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
5
5
35:42.6
02:39.8
14
Германия
REES Roman
5
5
35:44.1
02:41.3
15
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
5
5
35:50.6
02:47.8
16
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
5
5
35:51.4
02:48.6
17
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
6
6
35:52.7
02:49.9
18
Франция
CHAVOUTIER Dany
6
6
36:02.9
03:00.1
19
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
8
8
36:13.8
03:11.0
20
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
7
7
36:20.4
03:17.6
21
Канада
GOW Christian
6
6
36:21.1
03:18.3
22
Россия
ALEKHIN Ivan
10
10
36:31.9
03:29.1
23
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
7
7
36:35.9
03:33.1
24
Германия
KETZER Alexander
7
7
36:48.6
03:45.8
25
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
4
4
36:51.7
03:48.9
26
Италия
OREILLER Denis
5
5
37:26.3
04:23.5
27
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
4
4
37:32.4
04:29.6
28
Норвегия
DOTTERUD Sondre Kvikne
6
6
37:32.7
04:29.9
29
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
6
6
37:37.7
04:34.9
30
Румыния
BUTA George
3
3
37:40.2
04:37.4
31
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
7
7
37:50.1
04:47.3
32
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
7
7
38:02.1
04:59.3
33
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
4
4
38:04.8
05:02.0
34
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
7
7
38:05.9
05:03.1
35
Канада
DAVIE Brett
3
3
38:09.6
05:06.8
36
Словения
ZABRET Vid
2
2
38:23.3
05:20.5
37
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
6
6
38:28.2
05:25.4
38
Чехия
TOLAR David
8
8
38:29.5
05:26.7
39
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
5
5
38:32.3
05:29.5
40
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
7
7
38:46.8
05:44.0
41
Австрия
PFEFFER Michael
3
3
38:50.8
05:48.0
42
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
4
4
39:31.8
06:29.0
43
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
4
4
39:33.7
06:30.9
44
Швеция
OLSSON-BAD Olle
10
10
39:46.4
06:43.6
45
Финляндия
REPO Antti
7
7
39:49.7
06:46.9
46
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
6
6
39:50.2
06:47.4
47
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
5
5
39:51.0
06:48.2
48
США
GUSTAFSON Tyler Mark
6
6
40:05.2
07:02.4
49
Австрия
STOCKER Benjamin
7
7
40:19.1
07:16.3
50
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
6
6
40:38.7
07:35.9
51
Италия
ZINI Saverio
6
6
40:57.4
07:54.6
52
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
4
4
41:05.8
08:03.0
53
Италия
MAULE Nicolo
11
11
42:39.8
09:37.0
54
Казахстан
YUSHIN Vadim
12
12
43:03.4
10:00.6
55
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
3
3
43:30.3
10:27.5
56
США
DALBERG Jacob
10
10
45:47.3
12:44.5
57
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
7
7
47:25.7
14:22.9
58
TPE
WANG Yao-Yi
5
5
1:06:24.6
33:21.8
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
Канада
HARDEN Stuart

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры