Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (25 Янв 2013, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
21:12.4
2
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
21:16.0
03.6
3
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
21:27.3
14.9
4
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
0
0
21:34.8
22.4
5
Украина
IVKO Maksym
0
0
21:43.8
31.4
6
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
21:46.6
34.2
7
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
21:47.4
35.0
8
Италия
DI FRANCESCO Federico
0
0
21:51.1
38.7
9
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
1
1
21:53.0
40.6
10
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
21:53.7
41.3
11
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
21:54.2
41.8
12
Россия
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
1
1
21:57.5
45.1
13
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
3
3
22:02.6
50.2
14
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
3
3
22:03.4
51.0
15
Германия
JANKE Maximilian
1
1
22:05.5
53.1
16
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
22:07.2
54.8
17
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
22:09.4
57.0
18
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
3
3
22:10.4
58.0
19
Россия
PECHENKIN Ivan
4
4
22:12.3
59.9
20
Канада
HARDEN Stuart
2
2
22:15.0
01:02.6
21
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
2
2
22:15.4
01:03.0
22
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
3
3
22:15.7
01:03.3
23
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
2
2
22:17.0
01:04.6
24
Финляндия
REPO Antti
2
2
22:22.0
01:09.6
25
Белоруссия
PIATROU Dzianis
2
2
22:22.3
01:09.9
26
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vemund
2
2
22:23.8
01:11.4
27
Швеция
STENBERG Markus
2
2
22:26.7
01:14.3
28
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Jason
3
3
22:27.0
01:14.6
29
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
22:31.7
01:19.3
30
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
22:44.1
01:31.7
31
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
2
2
22:57.4
01:45.0
32
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
23:01.8
01:49.4
33
Казахстан
ANANYEV Vladislav
2
2
23:06.8
01:54.4
34
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
3
3
23:07.8
01:55.4
35
Белоруссия
MARTSINOVICH Dzmitry
0
0
23:11.1
01:58.7
36
Франция
PERSONNAZ Emilien
2
2
23:12.2
01:59.8
37
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
23:17.6
02:05.2
38
Австрия
TAUBER Christopher
2
2
23:17.6
02:05.2
39
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
3
3
23:24.2
02:11.8
40
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
23:28.8
02:16.4
41
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
2
2
23:31.6
02:19.2
42
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
4
4
23:32.8
02:20.4
43
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
23:36.6
02:24.2
44
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
2
2
23:37.0
02:24.6
45
Украина
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii
2
2
23:38.8
02:26.4
46
Эстония
KOSKINEN Kristjan
3
3
23:41.6
02:29.2
47
Словения
ZABRET Vid
4
4
23:43.0
02:30.6
48
Украина
MYHDA Anton
3
3
23:43.5
02:31.1
49
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
4
4
23:45.6
02:33.2
50
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
23:52.7
02:40.3
51
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
3
3
23:52.9
02:40.5
52
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
5
5
23:55.8
02:43.4
53
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
2
2
23:58.8
02:46.4
54
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
3
3
23:59.2
02:46.8
55
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
24:04.6
02:52.2
56
Австрия
WALLINGER Patrick
4
4
24:06.7
02:54.3
57
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
3
3
24:08.3
02:55.9
58
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
4
4
24:09.8
02:57.4
59
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
3
3
24:19.7
03:07.3
60
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
3
3
24:23.6
03:11.2
61
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
5
5
24:33.4
03:21.0
62
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
4
4
24:37.9
03:25.5
63
Болгария
PALEVSKI Radi
5
5
24:39.3
03:26.9
64
Венгрия
PANYIK David
1
1
24:42.1
03:29.7
65
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
2
2
24:43.0
03:30.6
66
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
5
5
24:45.9
03:33.5
67
Австралия
MORTON Damon
4
4
24:48.7
03:36.3
68
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
1
1
24:51.5
03:39.1
69
Канада
STRUM Matthew
5
5
24:52.7
03:40.3
70
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
6
6
24:55.8
03:43.4
71
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
4
4
25:02.1
03:49.7
72
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
4
4
25:04.1
03:51.7
73
Испания
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
2
2
25:05.9
03:53.5
74
Белоруссия
LITVINSKI Aleh
3
3
25:09.4
03:57.0
75
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
3
3
25:12.8
04:00.4
76
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
25:15.4
04:03.0
77
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
2
2
25:16.3
04:03.9
78
Словакия
ORAVEC Peter
4
4
25:17.1
04:04.7
79
США
MCELROY Jordan
5
5
25:20.4
04:08.0
80
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
5
5
25:22.5
04:10.1
81
Испания
MACIAS CIPRIAN Xabier
4
4
25:30.7
04:18.3
82
Латвия
PETROVSKIS Peteris
3
3
25:32.2
04:19.8
83
Украина
MUSIKEVYCH Taras
4
4
25:33.7
04:21.3
84
Румыния
DEMETER Raul-Andrei
5
5
25:48.2
04:35.8
85
Литва
BALTAKYS Evaldas
6
6
26:06.2
04:53.8
86
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
5
5
26:11.3
04:58.9
87
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
5
5
26:19.3
05:06.9
88
США
HALLIGAN Brian
9
9
26:21.6
05:09.2
89
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Goran
5
5
26:42.0
05:29.6
90
Польша
SLONINA Rafal
7
7
26:55.1
05:42.7
91
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
6
6
26:55.8
05:43.4
92
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
5
5
27:05.2
05:52.8
93
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
3
3
27:37.9
06:25.5
94
Босния и Герцеговина
STARCEVIC Marko
8
8
27:39.0
06:26.6
95
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
8
8
27:42.3
06:29.9
96
Словакия
SEIFERT Peter
5
5
28:09.3
06:56.9
97
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
4
4
28:33.8
07:21.4
98
CRO
STURLAN Marko
5
5
28:39.2
07:26.8
99
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
7
7
28:41.4
07:29.0
100
Греция
NIMPITIS Ioannis
7
7
28:47.7
07:35.3
101
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
7
7
28:53.7
07:41.3
102
Сербия
MEHMEDBASIC Nedim
9
9
29:39.4
08:27.0
103
Бельгия
DEHOTTAY Loic
7
7
30:15.9
09:03.5
104
Бельгия
ELST Loris
3
3
30:49.6
09:37.2
105
Венгрия
VARGA Matyas
7
7
31:11.2
09:58.8
106
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
6
6
31:42.6
10:30.2
107
Босния и Герцеговина
RAJIC Zdravko
8
8
32:22.0
11:09.6
108
Босния и Герцеговина
LIZDEK Slobodan
9
9
32:50.3
11:37.9
Белоруссия
RADZIUK Vadzim
4
4
Швеция
OLSSON-BAD Olle

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры