Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (26 Янв 2013, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
0
0
23:08.2
2
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
3
3
23:56.2
48.0
3
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
24:06.1
57.9
4
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
24:06.4
58.2
5
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
1
1
24:19.5
01:11.3
6
Норвегия
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
1
1
24:43.0
01:34.8
7
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
1
1
24:44.3
01:36.1
8
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
1
1
24:44.9
01:36.7
9
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
1
1
24:45.7
01:37.5
10
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
3
3
24:52.9
01:44.7
11
Белоруссия
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
0
0
25:00.7
01:52.5
12
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
1
1
25:06.7
01:58.5
13
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
3
3
25:08.1
01:59.9
14
Россия
PASHKOVA Anastasiia
4
4
25:13.9
02:05.7
15
Россия
PERMINOVA Viktoriya
2
2
25:23.9
02:15.7
16
Канада
RANSOM Julia
1
1
25:30.6
02:22.4
17
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
3
3
25:30.9
02:22.7
18
Германия
KNOLL Annika
2
2
25:38.4
02:30.2
19
Швейцария
JOST Patricia
1
1
25:43.8
02:35.6
20
Россия
ANKUDINOVA Elena
3
3
25:46.7
02:38.5
21
Франция
VARCIN Coline
2
2
26:01.0
02:52.8
22
Швеция
WIKSTROEM Anna
2
2
26:01.8
02:53.6
23
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
2
2
26:02.1
02:53.9
24
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
5
5
26:16.0
03:07.8
25
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
4
4
26:16.7
03:08.5
26
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
26:17.8
03:09.6
27
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
3
3
26:26.6
03:18.4
28
Россия
KALINA Olga
5
5
26:31.1
03:22.9
29
Украина
BEHAN Iryna
2
2
26:32.2
03:24.0
30
Украина
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
0
0
26:37.1
03:28.9
31
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2
2
26:37.6
03:29.4
32
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
1
1
26:52.0
03:43.8
33
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
1
1
26:53.4
03:45.2
34
Румыния
SALMAN Diana
3
3
27:07.2
03:59.0
35
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0
0
27:09.7
04:01.5
36
Казахстан
SASSINA Alexandra
2
2
27:10.4
04:02.2
37
Франция
PARISSE Floriane
4
4
27:15.6
04:07.4
38
Республика Корея
KIM Seora
3
3
27:23.3
04:15.1
39
Белоруссия
KALEI Anastasiya
2
2
27:27.9
04:19.7
40
Канада
LODGE Emma
2
2
27:29.8
04:21.6
41
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
1
1
27:35.4
04:27.2
42
Канада
COTE Rose-Marie
0
0
27:37.2
04:29.0
43
Эстония
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
3
3
27:41.5
04:33.3
44
Швеция
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
4
4
27:52.7
04:44.5
45
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
2
2
27:54.5
04:46.3
46
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
2
2
27:55.7
04:47.5
47
Италия
WEISSENEGGER Annika
2
2
27:59.6
04:51.4
48
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
5
5
28:05.3
04:57.1
49
Польша
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
2
2
28:06.2
04:58.0
50
Республика Корея
KIM Kyungnam
2
2
28:08.9
05:00.7
51
Белоруссия
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
3
3
28:10.0
05:01.8
52
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
2
2
28:12.7
05:04.5
53
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Rikke Hald
5
5
28:21.5
05:13.3
54
Польша
MAKA Anna
3
3
28:22.2
05:14.0
55
Италия
GLAREY Renee
2
2
28:26.4
05:18.2
56
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
4
4
28:29.3
05:21.1
57
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
3
3
28:31.0
05:22.8
58
Канада
YUNGBLUT Erin
1
1
28:31.6
05:23.4
59
Белоруссия
CHELACHOVA Maryia
4
4
28:31.6
05:23.4
60
Словакия
MARAKOVA Janka
2
2
28:32.1
05:23.9
61
Литва
BANEL Karolina
2
2
28:41.8
05:33.6
62
США
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
6
6
28:52.3
05:44.1
63
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
2
2
29:11.5
06:03.3
64
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
5
5
29:22.6
06:14.4
65
Словакия
HORCIKOVA Andrea
4
4
29:48.8
06:40.6
66
Греция
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
0
0
30:13.9
07:05.7
67
Болгария
BLAGOEVA Betina
4
4
31:23.1
08:14.9
68
Турция
ERDILER Nihan
1
1
31:26.3
08:18.1
69
Турция
GUENES Buesra
6
6
32:24.1
09:15.9
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
3
3
27:20.7
04:12.5
Молдавия
CIOBANU Dimitrita
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры