Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (30 Янв 2013, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
40:42.2
2
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
1
1
41:33.1
50.9
3
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
41:38.2
56.0
4
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
41:58.9
01:16.7
5
Германия
RASCHKE Korbinian
2
2
42:07.6
01:25.4
6
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
42:16.1
01:33.9
7
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
42:16.7
01:34.5
8
Канада
DAVIES Macx
2
2
42:19.5
01:37.3
9
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
4
4
42:41.9
01:59.7
10
Германия
REES Roman
3
3
42:47.0
02:04.8
11
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
4
4
42:47.6
02:05.4
12
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
5
5
42:56.7
02:14.5
13
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
4
4
43:18.5
02:36.3
14
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
43:32.3
02:50.1
15
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
2
2
43:46.2
03:04.0
16
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
4
4
43:51.7
03:09.5
17
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
44:15.7
03:33.5
18
Швеция
FRISTEDT Henrik
3
3
44:21.2
03:39.0
19
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
4
4
44:28.9
03:46.7
20
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
44:31.8
03:49.6
21
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
5
5
44:32.9
03:50.7
22
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
4
4
45:02.5
04:20.3
23
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
4
4
45:03.0
04:20.8
24
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
4
4
45:03.0
04:20.8
25
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
3
3
45:03.7
04:21.5
26
Германия
DORFER Matthias
4
4
45:14.4
04:32.2
27
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
45:48.0
05:05.8
28
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
3
3
45:57.6
05:15.4
29
Германия
KETZER Alexander
6
6
45:59.8
05:17.6
30
Канада
ARENDZ Menno
2
2
46:01.2
05:19.0
31
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
5
5
46:01.9
05:19.7
32
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
2
2
46:10.7
05:28.5
33
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
4
4
46:13.6
05:31.4
34
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
5
5
46:26.4
05:44.2
35
Румыния
BUTA George
5
5
46:28.9
05:46.7
36
Канада
GOW Christian
6
6
46:39.4
05:57.2
37
США
SMITH Casey
5
5
46:47.6
06:05.4
38
Украина
MORAVSKYY Ivan
6
6
46:48.2
06:06.0
39
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
5
5
46:48.7
06:06.5
40
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
6
6
46:50.0
06:07.8
41
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
4
4
46:55.3
06:13.1
42
Белоруссия
RUDNITSKI Maksim
3
3
46:58.8
06:16.6
43
Чехия
LELEK Miroslav
4
4
47:00.7
06:18.5
44
Швейцария
RUSSI Romano
3
3
47:04.0
06:21.8
45
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
6
6
47:04.5
06:22.3
46
Италия
PLAICKNER Benjamin
6
6
47:13.0
06:30.8
47
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
6
6
47:14.8
06:32.6
48
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
5
5
47:16.3
06:34.1
49
Россия
ZAKURDAEV Pavel
6
6
47:20.1
06:37.9
50
Чехия
DOSTAL Lukas
5
5
47:21.1
06:38.9
51
Франция
CHAVOUTIER Dany
6
6
47:26.0
06:43.8
52
США
DALBERG Jacob
3
3
47:28.7
06:46.5
53
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
47:34.4
06:52.2
54
Австралия
HARMER Dyllan
2
2
47:42.6
07:00.4
55
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
5
5
48:04.6
07:22.4
56
Швеция
AGESTAM Viktor
6
6
48:30.9
07:48.7
57
Швейцария
WOLF Pascal
6
6
48:37.8
07:55.6
58
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
7
7
48:39.4
07:57.2
59
Казахстан
IVANOV Vadim
3
3
48:41.0
07:58.8
60
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
8
8
48:42.7
08:00.5
61
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
4
4
48:48.6
08:06.4
62
Австрия
HUBER Martin
6
6
48:49.1
08:06.9
63
Словакия
SIMA Michal
8
8
49:16.9
08:34.7
64
Эстония
SIKK Kermo
5
5
49:35.6
08:53.4
65
Канада
MACKENZIE Jasper
5
5
49:40.1
08:57.9
66
Словакия
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
8
8
50:06.6
09:24.4
67
Финляндия
KISKOLA Atte
7
7
50:16.3
09:34.1
68
Казахстан
YUSHIN Vadim
6
6
50:25.5
09:43.3
69
Украина
PETRENKO Oleksii
7
7
50:26.1
09:43.9
70
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
7
7
50:27.4
09:45.2
71
Польша
KRAJEWSKI Dariusz
7
7
50:39.0
09:56.8
72
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
8
8
50:43.8
10:01.6
73
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
7
7
51:01.2
10:19.0
74
Казахстан
LESHKO Vladislav
7
7
51:04.8
10:22.6
75
Турция
KILICASLAN Onur
6
6
51:10.9
10:28.7
76
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
8
8
51:26.0
10:43.8
77
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
7
7
51:33.8
10:51.6
78
Латвия
KORSUNOVS Reinis
8
8
52:57.9
12:15.7
79
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
9
9
53:08.8
12:26.6
80
Республика Корея
LEE Junbok
8
8
53:15.7
12:33.5
81
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
11
11
53:35.6
12:53.4
82
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
10
10
53:37.7
12:55.5
83
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
11
11
53:39.6
12:57.4
84
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
10
10
54:19.6
13:37.4
85
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Dejan
8
8
55:00.0
14:17.8
86
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
9
9
56:14.3
15:32.1
87
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
7
7
57:19.4
16:37.2
88
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Nemanja
13
13
59:27.5
18:45.3
89
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
13
13
1:01:32.1
20:49.9
Литва
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
10
10
56:37.4
15:55.2
Эстония
TREIER Jan
2
2
44:20.6
03:38.4
Австрия
JAKOB Alexander

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры