Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (30 Янв 2013, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
2
2
39:48.2
2
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
2
2
40:32.1
43.9
3
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
40:49.8
01:01.6
4
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
3
3
41:25.1
01:36.9
5
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
0
0
42:55.0
03:06.8
6
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
3
3
43:22.4
03:34.2
7
Франция
PARISSE Floriane
3
3
43:31.6
03:43.4
8
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
6
6
43:31.9
03:43.7
9
Италия
WEISSENEGGER Annika
1
1
43:42.9
03:54.7
10
Россия
PERMINOVA Viktoriya
4
4
43:59.7
04:11.5
11
Швейцария
JOST Patricia
4
4
44:03.1
04:14.9
12
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
5
5
44:07.0
04:18.8
13
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
4
4
44:08.5
04:20.3
14
Россия
ANKUDINOVA Elena
4
4
44:12.8
04:24.6
15
Франция
VARCIN Coline
3
3
44:17.3
04:29.1
16
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
5
5
44:25.8
04:37.6
17
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
2
2
44:30.8
04:42.6
18
Словакия
HORCIKOVA Andrea
2
2
44:44.1
04:55.9
19
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
6
6
44:48.4
05:00.2
20
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
5
5
44:51.8
05:03.6
21
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
3
3
45:01.6
05:13.4
22
Канада
COTE Rose-Marie
3
3
45:15.9
05:27.7
23
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
6
6
45:22.2
05:34.0
24
Казахстан
SASSINA Alexandra
4
4
45:22.7
05:34.5
25
Норвегия
ANDREASSEN Ragnhild
3
3
45:25.3
05:37.1
26
Украина
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
3
3
45:41.6
05:53.4
27
Россия
PASHKOVA Anastasiia
6
6
45:46.4
05:58.2
28
Эстония
GAIM Grete
5
5
45:47.6
05:59.4
29
Польша
MAKA Anna
3
3
45:56.5
06:08.3
30
Швеция
WIKSTROEM Anna
5
5
46:14.0
06:25.8
31
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
6
6
46:24.5
06:36.3
32
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
4
4
46:32.5
06:44.3
33
Норвегия
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
5
5
46:38.7
06:50.5
34
Канада
RANSOM Julia
7
7
46:48.5
07:00.3
35
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
6
6
46:49.2
07:01.0
36
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
8
8
46:56.3
07:08.1
37
Германия
KUMMER Luise
6
6
46:59.2
07:11.0
38
Белоруссия
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
6
6
47:07.8
07:19.6
39
Белоруссия
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
6
6
47:43.2
07:55.0
40
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
7
7
48:08.9
08:20.7
41
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
9
9
48:21.9
08:33.7
42
Словакия
MARAKOVA Janka
4
4
48:55.8
09:07.6
43
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
9
9
49:00.0
09:11.8
44
Польша
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
8
8
49:05.4
09:17.2
45
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
6
6
49:05.7
09:17.5
46
Болгария
BLAGOEVA Betina
5
5
49:06.9
09:18.7
47
Канада
YUNGBLUT Erin
5
5
49:08.9
09:20.7
48
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
7
7
49:27.9
09:39.7
49
Канада
LODGE Emma
7
7
49:28.0
09:39.8
50
Литва
BANEL Karolina
5
5
49:28.5
09:40.3
51
Республика Корея
KIM Seora
8
8
49:31.0
09:42.8
52
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
2
2
49:31.8
09:43.6
53
Греция
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
3
3
50:15.8
10:27.6
54
Белоруссия
CHELACHOVA Maryia
8
8
50:24.1
10:35.9
55
Украина
BEHAN Iryna
10
10
50:34.0
10:45.8
56
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
7
7
50:41.9
10:53.7
57
Румыния
SALMAN Diana
9
9
50:59.6
11:11.4
58
Белоруссия
KALEI Anastasiya
8
8
51:10.7
11:22.5
59
Италия
GLAREY Renee
7
7
51:15.8
11:27.6
60
Республика Корея
JEON Se-Hee
6
6
52:32.2
12:44.0
61
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
9
9
52:42.5
12:54.3
62
США
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
11
11
53:03.1
13:14.9
63
Турция
ERDILER Nihan
7
7
53:31.8
13:43.6
64
Турция
GUENES Buesra
13
13
58:16.7
18:28.5
65
Молдавия
CIOBANU Dimitrita
6
6
1:02:15.4
22:27.2
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
6
6
48:16.0
08:27.8
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
Швеция
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
Эстония
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры