Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 12.5 km Individual Competition, (20 Фев 2012, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
40:45.8
2
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
2
2
41:33.6
47.8
3
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
3
3
42:00.7
01:14.9
4
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
6
6
42:19.3
01:33.5
5
Германия
DORFER Matthias
4
4
42:51.4
02:05.6
6
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
4
4
42:51.6
02:05.8
7
Россия
STARODUBETS Aleksandr
3
3
42:56.6
02:10.8
8
Германия
JANKE Maximilian
3
3
43:29.4
02:43.6
9
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
3
3
43:31.4
02:45.6
10
Россия
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
5
5
43:47.1
03:01.3
11
Канада
GOW Christian
4
4
43:47.8
03:02.0
12
Россия
KHOKHLOV Petr
5
5
44:00.9
03:15.1
13
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
5
5
44:03.5
03:17.7
14
Франция
DUMONT Clement
5
5
44:14.2
03:28.4
15
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
44:30.5
03:44.7
16
Австрия
BISCHOF Thorsten
3
3
44:36.5
03:50.7
17
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
5
5
44:56.8
04:11.0
18
Франция
RIVOT Florian
7
7
45:11.9
04:26.1
19
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
5
5
45:24.1
04:38.3
20
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
4
4
45:30.4
04:44.6
21
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
6
6
45:54.4
05:08.6
22
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
7
7
46:13.4
05:27.6
23
Болгария
PALEVSKI Radi
4
4
46:18.7
05:32.9
24
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
8
8
46:31.1
05:45.3
25
Украина
IVKO Maksym
7
7
46:35.3
05:49.5
26
США
DOHERTY Sean
7
7
46:37.2
05:51.4
27
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
8
8
46:41.5
05:55.7
28
США
DOUGHERTY Samuel
5
5
46:54.9
06:09.1
29
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
6
6
46:55.1
06:09.3
30
Германия
HORN Philipp
8
8
46:55.5
06:09.7
31
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
9
9
46:58.7
06:12.9
32
Италия
OREILLER Denis
8
8
47:05.1
06:19.3
33
Россия
NAZAROV Alexander
8
8
47:06.0
06:20.2
34
Словакия
BEVELAQUA Rene
5
5
47:12.8
06:27.0
35
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
47:15.6
06:29.8
36
Канада
BOUCHARD Albert
6
6
47:20.8
06:35.0
37
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
6
6
47:27.7
06:41.9
38
Канада
HARDEN Stuart
7
7
47:36.2
06:50.4
39
Словения
KOLARIC Jus
5
5
47:43.7
06:57.9
40
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
6
6
48:01.3
07:15.5
41
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
6
6
48:04.4
07:18.6
42
Украина
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii
7
7
48:12.9
07:27.1
43
Финляндия
LEHTOMAA Henri
6
6
48:14.1
07:28.3
44
Австрия
STOCKER Benjamin
9
9
48:31.1
07:45.3
45
Украина
BORZYLENKO Valerii
7
7
48:32.7
07:46.9
46
Румыния
VAMANU Laurentiu
8
8
48:33.5
07:47.7
47
Эстония
KOSKINEN Kristjan
6
6
48:37.9
07:52.1
48
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
10
10
48:40.0
07:54.2
49
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
9
9
48:44.7
07:58.9
50
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
5
5
48:45.0
07:59.2
51
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
10
10
48:46.6
08:00.8
52
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
6
6
48:51.6
08:05.8
53
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
9
9
48:51.8
08:06.0
54
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
9
9
48:56.2
08:10.4
55
США
PROELL Nicholas
6
6
49:02.0
08:16.2
56
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
10
10
49:06.9
08:21.1
57
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
9
9
49:07.2
08:21.4
58
Польша
GWALT Bartlomiej
7
7
49:09.7
08:23.9
59
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
10
10
49:28.1
08:42.3
60
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
8
8
49:29.0
08:43.2
61
Финляндия
SINKKO Erik
5
5
49:31.9
08:46.1
62
Эстония
TRUU Timo
8
8
49:38.8
08:53.0
63
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
7
7
49:40.3
08:54.5
64
Казахстан
ANANYEV Vladislav
8
8
49:49.4
09:03.6
65
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
10
10
50:11.6
09:25.8
66
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
8
8
50:16.6
09:30.8
67
Болгария
SHEHTANOV Denislav
8
8
50:48.2
10:02.4
68
Словения
STERLE Jure
7
7
50:57.5
10:11.7
69
CRO
RACKI Luka
6
6
51:02.5
10:16.7
70
Литва
TOMASEVIC Edvin
6
6
51:03.2
10:17.4
71
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
7
7
51:23.3
10:37.5
72
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
11
11
51:33.3
10:47.5
73
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Nauris
10
10
51:35.6
10:49.8
74
Эстония
SIKK Kermo
8
8
51:53.9
11:08.1
75
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
10
10
52:14.2
11:28.4
76
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
10
10
52:15.7
11:29.9
77
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
10
10
52:31.8
11:46.0
78
Латвия
JAKOVICS Marcis
12
12
52:39.7
11:53.9
79
CRO
BURIC Matej
9
9
52:42.0
11:56.2
80
Австралия
MORTON Damon
9
9
53:14.1
12:28.3
81
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
10
10
54:50.5
14:04.7
82
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
11
11
54:55.5
14:09.7
83
США
PRINCE Jacob
12
12
55:16.4
14:30.6
84
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
12
12
55:26.8
14:41.0
85
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
7
7
55:27.3
14:41.5
86
Венгрия
PANYIK David
10
10
55:28.7
14:42.9
87
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Dejan
8
8
56:21.8
15:36.0
88
Босния и Герцеговина
STARCEVIC Marko
12
12
56:30.4
15:44.6
89
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
11
11
57:00.7
16:14.9
90
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
11
11
57:42.3
16:56.5
91
Литва
GIRKUS Modestas
15
15
59:30.7
18:44.9
92
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
14
14
1:01:22.7
20:36.9
93
Греция
NIMPITIS Ioannis
10
10
1:01:49.0
21:03.2
94
Бельгия
ELST Loris
10
10
1:02:25.0
21:39.2
95
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Nemanja
14
14
1:05:19.1
24:33.3
96
Бельгия
DEHOTTAY Loic
14
14
1:05:31.5
24:45.7
Швеция
SJOESTROEM Robert

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры