Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (21 Фев 2012, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1
1
43:44.5
2
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
43:51.0
06.5
3
Россия
BADANINA Elena
3
3
44:19.2
34.7
4
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
3
3
44:49.4
01:04.9
5
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
4
4
45:32.8
01:48.3
6
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
3
3
45:45.5
02:01.0
7
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
4
4
45:57.0
02:12.5
8
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
4
4
46:04.3
02:19.8
9
Швеция
WIKSTROEM Anna
1
1
46:05.4
02:20.9
10
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
4
4
46:22.8
02:38.3
11
Россия
PERMINOVA Viktoriya
3
3
47:09.9
03:25.4
12
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
4
4
47:12.5
03:28.0
13
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
6
6
48:21.1
04:36.6
14
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
7
7
48:24.7
04:40.2
15
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
4
4
48:34.7
04:50.2
16
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
5
5
48:37.6
04:53.1
17
Россия
ANKUDINOVA Elena
5
5
48:45.5
05:01.0
18
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
7
7
48:49.8
05:05.3
19
Германия
KUMMER Luise
5
5
48:59.8
05:15.3
20
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
8
8
49:03.9
05:19.4
21
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
7
7
49:27.8
05:43.3
22
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
7
7
49:41.5
05:57.0
23
Украина
BONDAR Iana
8
8
49:53.0
06:08.5
24
Норвегия
WANGENSTEEN Maren
10
10
49:55.6
06:11.1
25
Босния и Герцеговина
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
5
5
50:13.2
06:28.7
26
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
7
7
50:28.1
06:43.6
27
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
6
6
50:31.0
06:46.5
28
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
6
6
50:36.8
06:52.3
29
Словакия
HORCIKOVA Andrea
6
6
51:17.4
07:32.9
30
Канада
LODGE Emma
7
7
51:22.3
07:37.8
31
Франция
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
7
7
51:22.5
07:38.0
32
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
9
9
51:33.4
07:48.9
33
Норвегия
HUBER Marion Roenning
9
9
51:47.4
08:02.9
34
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
7
7
51:49.1
08:04.6
35
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
7
7
51:55.0
08:10.5
36
Германия
GNAEDINGER Helena
9
9
52:09.9
08:25.4
37
Италия
COLLAVO Giulia
7
7
52:15.0
08:30.5
38
Латвия
BRICE Anete
6
6
52:26.2
08:41.7
39
США
KJORLIEN Kelly
6
6
52:37.5
08:53.0
40
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
7
7
52:44.0
08:59.5
41
Латвия
KRUMINA Krista
7
7
52:59.5
09:15.0
42
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
11
11
53:40.9
09:56.4
43
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
7
7
53:45.7
10:01.2
44
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
10
10
53:48.0
10:03.5
45
Польша
MAKA Anna
9
9
54:39.4
10:54.9
46
Украина
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
10
10
54:40.3
10:55.8
47
Канада
LUNDER Emma
8
8
54:41.2
10:56.7
48
Словакия
HURAJTOVA Nikola
6
6
54:56.9
11:12.4
49
Франция
VARCIN Coline
12
12
55:00.7
11:16.2
50
Канада
MACCULLOCH Keely
8
8
55:12.0
11:27.5
51
Швеция
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
9
9
55:40.4
11:55.9
52
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
12
12
56:20.0
12:35.5
53
Финляндия
NURMENRINTA Rita
9
9
57:45.8
14:01.3
54
США
DEL FRATE Kimberly
10
10
58:25.1
14:40.6
55
США
DEL FRATE Amanda
11
11
1:00:54.4
17:09.9
56
Казахстан
ZHAUBASSAROVA Kristina
8
8
1:01:11.7
17:27.2
57
Казахстан
PRIMAK Mariya
13
13
1:02:17.2
18:32.7
58
Япония
MATSUDATE Yuki
17
17
1:04:35.8
20:51.3
Финляндия
BERG Krista
Казахстан
IGLIKOVA Nargiza
9
9
54:51.3
11:06.8
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
8
8
54:38.0
10:53.5

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры