Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (24 Фев 2012, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
19:15.0
2
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
1
1
20:05.8
50.8
3
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
20:07.6
52.6
4
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
20:16.2
01:01.2
5
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
20:27.7
01:12.7
6
Франция
RIVOT Florian
1
1
20:33.0
01:18.0
7
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
20:46.1
01:31.1
8
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
20:48.5
01:33.5
9
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
20:54.8
01:39.8
10
Германия
JANKE Maximilian
0
0
20:55.2
01:40.2
11
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
1
1
20:58.4
01:43.4
12
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
1
1
20:58.7
01:43.7
13
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
21:03.3
01:48.3
14
Германия
DORFER Matthias
2
2
21:03.8
01:48.8
15
Италия
OREILLER Denis
1
1
21:13.1
01:58.1
16
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
21:14.5
01:59.5
17
Украина
IVKO Maksym
3
3
21:16.5
02:01.5
18
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
1
1
21:20.7
02:05.7
19
Швеция
SJOESTROEM Robert
2
2
21:21.1
02:06.1
20
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0
0
21:22.5
02:07.5
21
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
21:27.2
02:12.2
22
Россия
NAZAROV Alexander
3
3
21:29.4
02:14.4
23
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
21:30.6
02:15.6
24
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
3
3
21:31.7
02:16.7
25
Канада
HARDEN Stuart
2
2
21:32.1
02:17.1
26
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
21:32.3
02:17.3
27
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
4
4
21:35.0
02:20.0
28
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
3
3
21:35.5
02:20.5
29
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
2
2
21:44.2
02:29.2
30
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
21:50.1
02:35.1
31
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
1
1
21:53.3
02:38.3
32
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
3
3
21:56.1
02:41.1
33
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
1
1
21:57.7
02:42.7
34
Украина
BORZYLENKO Valerii
1
1
22:04.8
02:49.8
35
США
DOUGHERTY Samuel
2
2
22:06.2
02:51.2
36
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
1
1
22:07.1
02:52.1
37
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
22:12.2
02:57.2
38
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
3
3
22:16.8
03:01.8
39
Словения
KOLARIC Jus
1
1
22:17.2
03:02.2
40
США
PROELL Nicholas
1
1
22:18.7
03:03.7
41
Австрия
STOCKER Benjamin
4
4
22:18.8
03:03.8
42
Румыния
VAMANU Laurentiu
2
2
22:19.2
03:04.2
43
Россия
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
4
4
22:24.5
03:09.5
44
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
6
6
22:28.1
03:13.1
45
Финляндия
SINKKO Erik
1
1
22:30.6
03:15.6
46
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
22:31.0
03:16.0
47
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
3
3
22:31.4
03:16.4
48
Канада
BOUCHARD Albert
3
3
22:32.7
03:17.7
49
Болгария
PALEVSKI Radi
2
2
22:33.1
03:18.1
50
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
3
3
22:33.6
03:18.6
51
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
2
2
22:35.3
03:20.3
52
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
2
2
22:39.6
03:24.6
53
Австрия
BISCHOF Thorsten
3
3
22:41.6
03:26.6
54
Эстония
SIKK Kermo
2
2
22:41.8
03:26.8
55
Финляндия
LEHTOMAA Henri
3
3
22:43.4
03:28.4
56
Казахстан
LESHKO Vladislav
3
3
22:45.0
03:30.0
57
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
22:46.9
03:31.9
58
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
2
2
22:51.9
03:36.9
59
Латвия
JAKOVICS Marcis
4
4
22:54.7
03:39.7
60
Словакия
BEVELAQUA Rene
2
2
23:00.2
03:45.2
61
Украина
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii
3
3
23:01.5
03:46.5
62
Польша
GWALT Bartlomiej
3
3
23:03.4
03:48.4
63
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
5
5
23:03.8
03:48.8
64
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
3
3
23:04.1
03:49.1
65
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
3
3
23:04.6
03:49.6
66
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
23:07.0
03:52.0
67
Австралия
MORTON Damon
2
2
23:07.1
03:52.1
68
Болгария
SHEHTANOV Denislav
3
3
23:14.5
03:59.5
69
Финляндия
REPO Antti
4
4
23:17.3
04:02.3
70
Германия
HORN Philipp
7
7
23:19.8
04:04.8
71
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
4
4
23:26.6
04:11.6
72
Литва
TOMASEVIC Edvin
2
2
23:34.2
04:19.2
73
Россия
KHOKHLOV Petr
7
7
23:42.4
04:27.4
74
Эстония
KOSKINEN Kristjan
3
3
23:47.0
04:32.0
75
Словения
STERLE Jure
3
3
23:58.2
04:43.2
76
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Nauris
4
4
23:59.7
04:44.7
77
CRO
RACKI Luka
3
3
24:00.5
04:45.5
78
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
5
5
24:01.5
04:46.5
79
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
24:07.4
04:52.4
80
США
PRINCE Jacob
5
5
24:21.2
05:06.2
81
Венгрия
PANYIK David
4
4
24:28.8
05:13.8
82
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
4
4
24:32.8
05:17.8
83
CRO
BURIC Matej
5
5
24:39.6
05:24.6
84
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
24:42.8
05:27.8
85
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
5
5
24:44.3
05:29.3
86
Греция
NIMPITIS Ioannis
3
3
24:52.7
05:37.7
87
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
4
4
24:57.2
05:42.2
88
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
5
5
25:05.8
05:50.8
89
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
3
3
25:31.2
06:16.2
90
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
6
6
25:32.3
06:17.3
91
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Nemanja
4
4
25:35.3
06:20.3
92
Босния и Герцеговина
STARCEVIC Marko
6
6
26:14.2
06:59.2
93
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Dejan
4
4
26:18.6
07:03.6
94
Литва
GIRKUS Modestas
7
7
26:23.3
07:08.3
95
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
7
7
26:27.6
07:12.6
96
Бельгия
DEHOTTAY Loic
4
4
28:10.5
08:55.5
97
Бельгия
ELST Loris
7
7
29:17.9
10:02.9

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры