Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (25 Фев 2012, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ANKUDINOVA Elena
0
0
22:27.9
2
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
22:35.9
08.0
3
Россия
VASILEVA Margarita
1
1
22:44.1
16.2
4
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
22:56.3
28.4
5
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
23:00.7
32.8
6
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
2
2
23:17.5
49.6
7
Россия
BADANINA Elena
1
1
23:18.4
50.5
8
NED
SLOOF Chardine
0
0
23:19.2
51.3
9
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
23:21.1
53.2
10
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
1
1
23:22.8
54.9
11
Германия
GNAEDINGER Helena
0
0
23:30.0
01:02.1
12
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
2
2
23:31.8
01:03.9
13
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
23:53.2
01:25.3
14
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
3
3
23:54.7
01:26.8
15
Украина
BONDAR Iana
4
4
23:55.6
01:27.7
16
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
1
1
23:57.5
01:29.6
17
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
2
2
24:02.7
01:34.8
18
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
4
4
24:04.0
01:36.1
19
Норвегия
WANGENSTEEN Maren
5
5
24:04.3
01:36.4
20
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
3
3
24:05.0
01:37.1
21
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
0
0
24:16.1
01:48.2
22
Франция
VARCIN Coline
3
3
24:23.2
01:55.3
23
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
1
1
24:23.3
01:55.4
24
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
4
4
24:29.2
02:01.3
25
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
2
2
24:32.0
02:04.1
26
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3
3
24:42.8
02:14.9
27
Словакия
HURAJTOVA Nikola
0
0
24:45.0
02:17.1
28
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
3
3
24:47.4
02:19.5
29
Норвегия
HUBER Marion Roenning
4
4
24:48.7
02:20.8
30
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
1
1
24:59.1
02:31.2
31
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
3
3
25:00.6
02:32.7
32
Италия
COLLAVO Giulia
3
3
25:00.7
02:32.8
33
Франция
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
2
2
25:02.8
02:34.9
34
Латвия
BRICE Anete
1
1
25:04.0
02:36.1
35
Германия
KUMMER Luise
3
3
25:15.3
02:47.4
36
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
3
3
25:17.1
02:49.2
37
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
3
3
25:23.0
02:55.1
38
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
3
3
25:29.1
03:01.2
39
Канада
LUNDER Emma
1
1
25:39.2
03:11.3
40
Канада
MACCULLOCH Keely
1
1
25:40.8
03:12.9
41
Словакия
HORCIKOVA Andrea
3
3
25:59.8
03:31.9
42
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
4
4
26:01.5
03:33.6
43
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
5
5
26:03.0
03:35.1
44
Латвия
KRUMINA Krista
3
3
26:05.5
03:37.6
45
Украина
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
1
1
26:09.2
03:41.3
46
Польша
MAKA Anna
4
4
26:12.5
03:44.6
47
Швеция
WIKSTROEM Anna
3
3
26:34.5
04:06.6
48
Босния и Герцеговина
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
4
4
26:46.0
04:18.1
49
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
3
3
26:55.2
04:27.3
50
Финляндия
NURMENRINTA Rita
2
2
27:07.1
04:39.2
51
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
5
5
27:20.9
04:53.0
52
Казахстан
IGLIKOVA Nargiza
6
6
27:21.1
04:53.2
53
Финляндия
BERG Krista
4
4
27:23.7
04:55.8
54
Швеция
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
5
5
27:36.6
05:08.7
55
США
DEL FRATE Kimberly
4
4
27:39.2
05:11.3
56
Канада
LODGE Emma
6
6
28:19.4
05:51.5
57
Япония
MATSUDATE Yuki
6
6
28:28.4
06:00.5
58
Казахстан
ZHAUBASSAROVA Kristina
5
5
29:36.8
07:08.9
59
Казахстан
PRIMAK Mariya
6
6
29:42.8
07:14.9
60
США
DEL FRATE Amanda
5
5
29:59.0
07:31.1
США
KJORLIEN Kelly
8
8

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры