Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (25 Фев 2012, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
25:15.0
2
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
25:20.3
05.3
3
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
25:22.3
07.3
4
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
25:33.5
18.5
5
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
1
1
25:44.5
29.5
6
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
25:46.0
31.0
7
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
0
0
25:48.5
33.5
8
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
0
0
25:58.8
43.8
9
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
26:06.5
51.5
10
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
26:11.3
56.3
11
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0
0
26:18.5
01:03.5
12
Норвегия
HOL Marius
2
2
26:19.4
01:04.4
13
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
26:26.0
01:11.0
14
Казахстан
IVANOV Vadim
0
0
26:30.4
01:15.4
15
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
1
1
26:34.5
01:19.5
16
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1
1
26:37.1
01:22.1
17
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
26:38.6
01:23.6
18
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
26:41.5
01:26.5
19
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
2
2
26:42.7
01:27.7
20
США
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
1
1
26:43.5
01:28.5
21
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
26:47.5
01:32.5
22
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
1
1
26:51.8
01:36.8
23
Канада
WENZEL Kurtis
2
2
26:54.7
01:39.7
24
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
27:06.6
01:51.6
25
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
27:15.3
02:00.3
26
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
3
3
27:18.3
02:03.3
27
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
27:23.8
02:08.8
28
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
27:26.2
02:11.2
29
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
0
0
27:26.8
02:11.8
30
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
27:26.9
02:11.9
31
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
3
3
27:27.5
02:12.5
32
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
27:28.1
02:13.1
33
Эстония
TREIER Jan
3
3
27:30.9
02:15.9
34
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
27:31.5
02:16.5
35
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
6
6
27:33.5
02:18.5
36
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
27:33.9
02:18.9
37
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
27:34.9
02:19.9
38
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
27:36.2
02:21.2
39
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
27:37.6
02:22.6
40
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
3
3
27:43.7
02:28.7
41
Канада
GILLMOR Aaron
2
2
27:43.7
02:28.7
42
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
27:44.8
02:29.8
43
Белоруссия
HANCHAROU Pavel
2
2
27:49.6
02:34.6
44
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
2
2
27:52.2
02:37.2
45
Чехия
ZAK Michal
2
2
27:55.4
02:40.4
46
Швеция
AGESTAM Viktor
3
3
27:56.1
02:41.1
47
США
SMITH Casey
2
2
27:59.9
02:44.9
48
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
2
2
28:03.2
02:48.2
49
Финляндия
KISKOLA Atte
3
3
28:05.3
02:50.3
50
Италия
ROCCHIA Attila
3
3
28:13.1
02:58.1
51
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
2
2
28:14.0
02:59.0
52
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
28:17.4
03:02.4
53
Словения
POVIRK Anze
3
3
28:17.8
03:02.8
54
Россия
MUSTAFIN Eduard
4
4
28:18.7
03:03.7
55
Италия
PLAICKNER Benjamin
4
4
28:19.1
03:04.1
56
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
4
4
28:21.0
03:06.0
57
Латвия
PAEGLITIS Marcis
2
2
28:21.2
03:06.2
58
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
5
5
28:21.8
03:06.8
59
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
28:22.4
03:07.4
60
Швейцария
WOLF Pascal
0
0
28:22.8
03:07.8
61
Канада
DAVIES Macx
5
5
28:33.8
03:18.8
62
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
3
3
28:34.3
03:19.3
63
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
2
2
28:38.7
03:23.7
64
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
3
3
28:44.3
03:29.3
65
Япония
MAEDA Ryo
3
3
28:46.6
03:31.6
66
Словакия
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
3
3
28:51.6
03:36.6
67
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
1
1
28:58.6
03:43.6
68
Эстония
KALJUVEE Rando
1
1
29:10.7
03:55.7
69
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
29:15.2
04:00.2
70
Италия
CARRARA Einar
5
5
29:21.5
04:06.5
71
Латвия
KORSUNOVS Reinis
3
3
29:22.9
04:07.9
72
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
5
5
29:23.6
04:08.6
73
Канада
MACKENZIE Jasper
2
2
29:28.7
04:13.7
74
Казахстан
SULTANOV Arman
4
4
29:29.2
04:14.2
75
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
4
4
29:32.6
04:17.6
76
Финляндия
LAMMI Mika
5
5
29:35.2
04:20.2
77
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
29:56.7
04:41.7
78
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
5
5
30:08.0
04:53.0
79
Болгария
DANOV Filip
7
7
30:43.8
05:28.8
80
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
6
6
30:49.6
05:34.6
81
Австралия
HARMER Dyllan
4
4
31:28.6
06:13.6
82
Великобритания
SMITH Joel
2
2
32:28.4
07:13.4
Великобритания
LEWIS Christian

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры