Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (26 Фев 2012, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
NED
SLOOF Chardine
0
0
34:52.3
2
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
3
3
35:24.3
32.0
3
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
3
3
35:35.4
43.1
4
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
5
5
35:44.5
52.2
5
Германия
GNAEDINGER Helena
2
2
35:44.6
52.3
6
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
1
1
35:48.6
56.3
7
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
4
4
35:49.2
56.9
8
Россия
VASILEVA Margarita
6
6
35:54.7
01:02.4
9
Россия
BADANINA Elena
5
5
35:55.1
01:02.8
10
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
5
5
35:57.0
01:04.7
11
Россия
ANKUDINOVA Elena
5
5
36:04.9
01:12.6
12
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
5
5
36:09.1
01:16.8
13
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
2
2
36:09.4
01:17.1
14
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3
3
36:26.4
01:34.1
15
Франция
VARCIN Coline
4
4
36:33.3
01:41.0
16
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
5
5
36:58.4
02:06.1
17
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
1
1
37:04.5
02:12.2
18
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
7
7
37:17.1
02:24.8
19
Норвегия
HUBER Marion Roenning
4
4
37:25.1
02:32.8
20
Норвегия
WANGENSTEEN Maren
9
9
37:25.8
02:33.5
21
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
7
7
37:53.4
03:01.1
22
Украина
BONDAR Iana
7
7
37:56.5
03:04.2
23
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
6
6
38:05.6
03:13.3
24
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
4
4
38:06.1
03:13.8
25
Германия
KUMMER Luise
3
3
38:19.0
03:26.7
26
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
4
4
38:20.2
03:27.9
27
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
5
5
38:21.9
03:29.6
28
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
3
3
38:28.9
03:36.6
29
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
4
4
38:30.4
03:38.1
30
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
3
3
38:48.5
03:56.2
31
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
7
7
38:58.5
04:06.2
32
Словакия
HURAJTOVA Nikola
1
1
39:31.9
04:39.6
33
Италия
COLLAVO Giulia
4
4
39:37.0
04:44.7
34
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
3
3
39:59.8
05:07.5
35
Франция
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
5
5
40:23.0
05:30.7
36
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
4
4
40:32.6
05:40.3
37
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
4
4
40:48.7
05:56.4
38
Канада
MACCULLOCH Keely
2
2
41:14.3
06:22.0
39
Польша
MAKA Anna
3
3
41:31.7
06:39.4
40
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
1
1
42:12.8
07:20.5
41
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
10
10
42:29.4
07:37.1
42
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
6
6
42:41.4
07:49.1
43
Швеция
WIKSTROEM Anna
4
4
43:15.4
08:23.1
44
Канада
LUNDER Emma
6
6
43:30.9
08:38.6
45
Украина
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
7
7
43:42.9
08:50.6
46
Латвия
KRUMINA Krista
8
8
43:46.7
08:54.4
47
Финляндия
BERG Krista
4
4
44:10.7
09:18.4
48
Латвия
BRICE Anete
10
10
44:22.1
09:29.8
49
Словакия
HORCIKOVA Andrea
9
9
44:39.0
09:46.7
50
Швеция
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
7
7
45:24.0
10:31.7
51
Казахстан
IGLIKOVA Nargiza
9
9
45:34.1
10:41.8
52
Канада
LODGE Emma
8
8
45:40.7
10:48.4
53
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
7
7
45:46.2
10:53.9
54
Финляндия
NURMENRINTA Rita
8
8
47:04.6
12:12.3
55
США
DEL FRATE Kimberly
8
8
47:05.4
12:13.1
56
Казахстан
ZHAUBASSAROVA Kristina
6
6
49:17.4
14:25.1
57
Япония
MATSUDATE Yuki
13
13
49:51.2
14:58.9
58
Казахстан
PRIMAK Mariya
7
7
50:18.6
15:26.3
59
США
DEL FRATE Amanda
9
9
52:04.1
17:11.8
Босния и Герцеговина
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры