Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 10 km Pursuit Competition, (26 Фев 2012, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
29:13.6
2
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
31:14.0
02:00.4
3
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
2
2
31:32.0
02:18.4
4
Франция
DUMONT Clement
3
3
31:37.5
02:23.9
5
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
2
2
31:54.1
02:40.5
6
Канада
HARDEN Stuart
0
0
32:09.7
02:56.1
7
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
1
1
32:15.7
03:02.1
8
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
4
4
32:24.5
03:10.9
9
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
3
3
32:38.7
03:25.1
10
Швеция
SJOESTROEM Robert
1
1
32:49.2
03:35.6
11
Украина
IVKO Maksym
3
3
32:59.2
03:45.6
12
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
33:01.3
03:47.7
13
США
DOHERTY Sean
5
5
33:10.6
03:57.0
14
Франция
RIVOT Florian
6
6
33:21.5
04:07.9
15
Канада
GOW Christian
3
3
33:24.3
04:10.7
16
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
5
5
33:29.4
04:15.8
17
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
5
5
33:32.1
04:18.5
18
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
4
4
33:37.3
04:23.7
19
Италия
OREILLER Denis
4
4
33:39.4
04:25.8
20
Германия
JANKE Maximilian
3
3
33:40.5
04:26.9
21
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
5
5
33:57.4
04:43.8
22
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
6
6
33:58.8
04:45.2
23
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
7
7
33:59.1
04:45.5
24
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
4
4
34:23.8
05:10.2
25
Россия
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
4
4
34:23.9
05:10.3
26
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
5
5
34:41.4
05:27.8
27
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
4
4
34:48.5
05:34.9
28
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
5
5
34:52.6
05:39.0
29
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
4
4
34:53.7
05:40.1
30
Канада
BOUCHARD Albert
3
3
34:54.6
05:41.0
31
Словения
KOLARIC Jus
0
0
35:02.0
05:48.4
32
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
3
3
35:07.2
05:53.6
33
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
4
4
35:22.6
06:09.0
34
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
3
3
35:24.0
06:10.4
35
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
6
6
35:25.9
06:12.3
36
Финляндия
SINKKO Erik
1
1
35:36.8
06:23.2
37
Украина
BORZYLENKO Valerii
5
5
36:07.6
06:54.0
38
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
5
5
36:18.6
07:05.0
39
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
12
12
36:25.2
07:11.6
40
Финляндия
LEHTOMAA Henri
5
5
36:25.8
07:12.2
41
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
6
6
36:25.9
07:12.3
42
США
DOUGHERTY Samuel
4
4
36:31.8
07:18.2
43
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
8
8
36:52.2
07:38.6
44
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
36:53.0
07:39.4
45
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
9
9
37:00.5
07:46.9
46
Болгария
PALEVSKI Radi
3
3
37:01.2
07:47.6
47
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
8
8
37:11.6
07:58.0
48
Россия
NAZAROV Alexander
11
11
37:15.5
08:01.9
49
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
6
6
37:22.3
08:08.7
50
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
5
5
37:27.4
08:13.8
51
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
3
3
37:33.9
08:20.3
52
Австрия
STOCKER Benjamin
10
10
37:58.7
08:45.1
53
Латвия
JAKOVICS Marcis
7
7
38:09.5
08:55.9
54
Эстония
SIKK Kermo
6
6
38:16.8
09:03.2
55
Казахстан
LESHKO Vladislav
9
9
38:20.5
09:06.9
56
США
PROELL Nicholas
6
6
38:28.1
09:14.5
57
Словакия
BEVELAQUA Rene
4
4
38:33.8
09:20.2
58
Румыния
VAMANU Laurentiu
9
9
38:56.9
09:43.3
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
Австрия
BISCHOF Thorsten

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры