Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (29 Янв 2011, 15:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
BARTH Tom
0
0
24:24.7
2
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
24:40.9
16.2
3
Франция
EHRHART Ludwig
1
1
24:50.5
25.8
4
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
1
1
24:50.8
26.1
5
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
24:53.2
28.5
6
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
25:02.7
38.0
7
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
25:06.1
41.4
8
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
25:21.0
56.3
9
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
2
2
25:21.4
56.7
10
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1
1
25:22.7
58.0
11
Россия
AKIMOV Viacheslav
3
3
25:25.1
01:00.4
12
Россия
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
3
3
25:38.4
01:13.7
13
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
1
1
25:45.9
01:21.2
14
Италия
GALASSI Michael
3
3
25:46.9
01:22.2
15
Россия
YAKUSHOV Nikolay
3
3
25:49.7
01:25.0
16
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
25:54.8
01:30.1
17
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
25:59.2
01:34.5
18
Австралия
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1
1
26:00.0
01:35.3
19
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
2
2
26:08.0
01:43.3
20
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
26:08.4
01:43.7
21
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1
1
26:10.2
01:45.5
22
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
4
4
26:17.5
01:52.8
23
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
6
6
26:24.2
01:59.5
24
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
6
6
26:28.1
02:03.4
25
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1
1
26:30.5
02:05.8
26
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
26:32.9
02:08.2
27
Белоруссия
SKAMAROKH Stsiapan
2
2
26:35.4
02:10.7
28
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
3
3
26:35.7
02:11.0
29
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
3
3
26:37.3
02:12.6
30
Италия
MUSSNER Samuel
2
2
26:37.4
02:12.7
31
Италия
PILLER RONER Daniele
1
1
26:41.0
02:16.3
32
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
4
4
26:41.9
02:17.2
33
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
2
2
26:46.7
02:22.0
34
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
4
4
26:47.0
02:22.3
35
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
2
2
26:47.7
02:23.0
36
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
4
4
26:51.8
02:27.1
37
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
1
1
26:53.2
02:28.5
38
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
2
2
26:56.2
02:31.5
39
Украина
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
26:59.8
02:35.1
40
Казахстан
MOZHEVITIN Anton
1
1
27:00.8
02:36.1
41
Австрия
KITZBICHLER Christian
4
4
27:05.9
02:41.2
42
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
4
4
27:08.1
02:43.4
43
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
3
3
27:10.0
02:45.3
44
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
3
3
27:10.2
02:45.5
45
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
3
3
27:10.9
02:46.2
46
Италия
MOZZI Filippo
2
2
27:11.0
02:46.3
47
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4
4
27:15.0
02:50.3
48
Белоруссия
MINGALEV Alexander
3
3
27:18.3
02:53.6
49
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
2
2
27:20.8
02:56.1
50
Финляндия
REPO Mikko
2
2
27:26.6
03:01.9
51
Словения
POVIRK Anze
3
3
27:30.4
03:05.7
52
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
6
6
27:33.5
03:08.8
53
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
3
3
27:34.2
03:09.5
54
Австрия
KOMATZ David
5
5
27:34.7
03:10.0
55
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
5
5
27:37.0
03:12.3
56
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
1
1
27:39.4
03:14.7
57
Словакия
FENDEK Jakub
0
0
27:45.4
03:20.7
58
Швеция
NILSSON Henrik
2
2
27:46.3
03:21.6
59
США
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
3
3
27:47.0
03:22.3
60
Украина
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
3
3
27:47.8
03:23.1
61
Латвия
PAEGLITIS Marcis
4
4
27:48.3
03:23.6
62
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
2
2
27:48.4
03:23.7
63
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
4
4
27:49.3
03:24.6
64
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
3
3
27:51.2
03:26.5
65
Канада
GREGOIRE David
3
3
27:56.2
03:31.5
66
NED
SLOOF Lucien
3
3
27:57.8
03:33.1
67
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
28:09.2
03:44.5
68
Казахстан
GUMAROV Albert
3
3
28:10.3
03:45.6
69
Эстония
LEPIK Heigo
5
5
28:17.6
03:52.9
70
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
28:18.3
03:53.6
71
США
GREENWALD Benjamin
3
3
28:38.6
04:13.9
72
Болгария
HARIZANOV Boiko
5
5
28:41.8
04:17.1
73
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
5
5
28:45.8
04:21.1
74
Гренландия
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
4
4
28:47.7
04:23.0
75
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
3
3
29:01.0
04:36.3
76
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
5
5
29:04.3
04:39.6
77
Эстония
LUIK Peeter
5
5
29:04.8
04:40.1
78
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
29:12.3
04:47.6
79
Швеция
HAGGSTROM Jonas
4
4
29:19.4
04:54.7
80
Казахстан
KONDRATYEV Vassiliy
3
3
29:24.3
04:59.6
81
Канада
NEUMANN Aaron
5
5
29:37.0
05:12.3
82
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
29:38.8
05:14.1
83
Румыния
PIRTU Catalin
5
5
29:40.4
05:15.7
84
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
5
5
29:40.8
05:16.1
85
Швеция
LINELL Emil
9
9
29:41.5
05:16.8
86
Словакия
LAPIN Lubomir
4
4
30:08.4
05:43.7
87
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
7
7
30:12.7
05:48.0
88
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
6
6
30:13.5
05:48.8
89
Сербия
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
7
7
31:14.6
06:49.9
90
Литва
NIKITINAS Ruslanas
5
5
31:27.2
07:02.5
91
Босния и Герцеговина
STARCEVIC Mladjen
5
5
31:29.2
07:04.5
92
Швейцария
MEIER Lukas
9
9
31:40.2
07:15.5
93
Румыния
SCURTU Bogdan
4
4
32:07.8
07:43.1
94
CRO
RACKI Luka
4
4
32:52.5
08:27.8
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
6
6

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры