Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (29 Янв 2011, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
2
2
19:53.4
2
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
20:11.4
18.0
3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
20:19.7
26.3
4
Россия
CHERNYSHOV Alexander
1
1
20:52.7
59.3
5
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
3
3
21:02.7
01:09.3
6
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
2
2
21:03.3
01:09.9
7
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
21:05.3
01:11.9
8
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
3
3
21:06.1
01:12.7
9
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
21:24.4
01:31.0
10
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
3
3
21:26.2
01:32.8
11
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
1
1
21:31.0
01:37.6
12
Франция
DUPERTHUY Jason
1
1
21:31.4
01:38.0
13
Белоруссия
HANCHAROU Pavel
1
1
21:32.0
01:38.6
14
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
2
2
21:32.1
01:38.7
15
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
3
3
21:32.3
01:38.9
16
Казахстан
IVANOV Vadim
2
2
21:35.4
01:42.0
17
Австрия
HUBER Martin
1
1
21:35.7
01:42.3
18
Италия
PLAICKNER Benjamin
3
3
21:40.5
01:47.1
19
Канада
DAVIES Macx
1
1
21:43.0
01:49.6
20
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
21:44.3
01:50.9
21
Чехия
DOSTAL Lukas
1
1
21:48.7
01:55.3
22
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
2
2
21:50.7
01:57.3
23
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
1
1
21:56.4
02:03.0
24
Чехия
KREJCIR Jakub
2
2
21:58.7
02:05.3
25
Франция
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
21:58.8
02:05.4
26
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
2
2
22:05.0
02:11.6
27
Франция
RIVOT Florian
3
3
22:06.7
02:13.3
28
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
0
0
22:07.8
02:14.4
29
Чехия
JIRA Lukas
1
1
22:10.7
02:17.3
30
Эстония
TREIER Jan
2
2
22:12.2
02:18.8
31
Словения
KOLARIC Jus
0
0
22:13.1
02:19.7
32
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
1
1
22:21.3
02:27.9
33
Австрия
JAKOB Alexander
3
3
22:26.3
02:32.9
34
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
3
3
22:27.2
02:33.8
35
Латвия
KORSUNOVS Reinis
1
1
22:31.3
02:37.9
36
CRO
BURIC Matej
3
3
22:32.3
02:38.9
37
Россия
MERZLYAKOV Aleksandr
5
5
22:32.4
02:39.0
38
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
3
3
22:33.0
02:39.6
39
Украина
PETRENKO Oleksii
2
2
22:37.2
02:43.8
40
Канада
GOW Christian
3
3
22:40.6
02:47.2
41
Италия
CARRARA Einar
4
4
22:42.2
02:48.8
42
Словения
ZABRET Vid
2
2
22:44.6
02:51.2
43
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
2
2
22:49.1
02:55.7
44
Канада
HARDEN Stuart
2
2
22:49.9
02:56.5
45
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
3
3
22:51.9
02:58.5
46
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
22:52.5
02:59.1
47
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
3
3
22:52.8
02:59.4
48
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
3
3
22:55.7
03:02.3
49
Швейцария
WOLF Pascal
2
2
23:03.8
03:10.4
50
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
23:03.9
03:10.5
51
Словакия
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
5
5
23:03.9
03:10.5
52
Румыния
CHITURLEA Stefan
3
3
23:05.6
03:12.2
53
Эстония
VISLAPUU Priit
4
4
23:06.9
03:13.5
54
США
SMITH Casey
3
3
23:20.6
03:27.2
55
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
4
4
23:21.6
03:28.2
56
Украина
HAYOVYY Yuriy
3
3
23:25.7
03:32.3
57
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
1
1
23:32.1
03:38.7
58
Словения
STERLE Jure
2
2
23:35.2
03:41.8
59
Казахстан
SULTANOV Arman
3
3
23:36.9
03:43.5
60
Финляндия
KISKOLA Atte
5
5
23:37.9
03:44.5
61
Австралия
HARMER Dyllan
0
0
23:42.1
03:48.7
62
Швеция
FRISTEDT Henrik
4
4
23:42.2
03:48.8
63
Румыния
VAMANU Laurentiu
4
4
23:50.3
03:56.9
64
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
23:55.0
04:01.6
65
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
2
2
23:59.3
04:05.9
66
Канада
BOUCHARD Albert
5
5
24:00.0
04:06.6
67
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
4
4
24:01.9
04:08.5
68
США
DOUGHERTY Samuel
4
4
24:03.8
04:10.4
69
Латвия
SPAILE Matiss
3
3
24:04.3
04:10.9
70
Белоруссия
PUKHOUSKI Andrei
2
2
24:05.5
04:12.1
71
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
7
7
24:06.5
04:13.1
72
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
24:17.8
04:24.4
73
Польша
KLUS Krzysztof
2
2
24:19.5
04:26.1
74
Украина
MORAVSKYY Ivan
6
6
24:22.5
04:29.1
75
Литва
TOMASEVIC Edvin
4
4
24:32.1
04:38.7
76
Финляндия
SELENIUS Andreas
2
2
24:40.2
04:46.8
77
США
WONDERS Raymond
3
3
25:11.6
05:18.2
78
Польша
NAJZER Szymon
3
3
25:12.4
05:19.0
79
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
6
6
25:13.0
05:19.6
80
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
25:20.0
05:26.6
81
Венгрия
BALOG Martin
4
4
25:36.1
05:42.7
82
Финляндия
LAMMI Mika
6
6
25:42.7
05:49.3
83
Литва
GIRKUS Modestas
5
5
26:03.3
06:09.9
84
Венгрия
PANYIK David
4
4
26:16.8
06:23.4
85
Литва
VALANCIUNAS Liudas
5
5
26:23.6
06:30.2
86
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
3
3
26:32.9
06:39.5
87
Босния и Герцеговина
STARCEVIC Marko
7
7
26:35.3
06:41.9
88
Болгария
PALEVSKI Radi
6
6
26:39.0
06:45.6
89
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
4
4
26:44.8
06:51.4
90
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
4
4
26:47.5
06:54.1
91
Сербия
RASTIC Demir
3
3
26:58.2
07:04.8
92
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Dejan
5
5
27:05.1
07:11.7
93
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
9
9
29:51.2
09:57.8
94
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
10
10
30:09.5
10:16.1
95
ARM
SAHAKYAN Hrachik
9
9
31:24.3
11:30.9
96
Греция
NIMPITIS Ioannis
8
8
31:58.5
12:05.1
97
Греция
NTELIAS Marios
8
8
32:08.6
12:15.2
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
9
9
33:18.8
13:25.4

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры