Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (12 Мар, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
26:30.0
2
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
26:51.2
21.2
3
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
26:53.5
23.5
4
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
3
3
27:03.4
33.4
5
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
1
1
27:09.0
39.0
6
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
2
2
27:16.8
46.8
7
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
27:41.0
01:11.0
8
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
1
1
27:46.9
01:16.9
9
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
3
3
28:00.2
01:30.2
10
Россия
BAZHIN Kirill
3
3
28:04.7
01:34.7
11
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
28:06.2
01:36.2
12
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
28:07.7
01:37.7
13
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
1
1
28:08.0
01:38.0
14
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
2
2
28:11.8
01:41.8
15
Россия
VAGIN Aleksei
1
1
28:12.6
01:42.6
16
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
2
2
28:26.5
01:56.5
17
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
28:28.1
01:58.1
18
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
2
2
28:35.5
02:05.5
19
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
1
1
28:57.0
02:27.0
20
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
3
3
29:00.4
02:30.4
21
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
29:02.1
02:32.1
22
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
0
0
29:12.0
02:42.0
23
Франция
PERROT Eric
1
1
29:16.8
02:46.8
24
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
2
2
29:21.9
02:51.9
25
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
4
4
29:26.9
02:56.9
26
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
2
2
29:33.7
03:03.7
27
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
1
1
29:36.3
03:06.3
28
Латвия
MISE Edgars
3
3
29:47.9
03:17.9
29
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
2
2
29:54.9
03:24.9
30
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
0
0
29:55.1
03:25.1
31
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
3
3
29:59.1
03:29.1
32
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
3
3
30:09.8
03:39.8
33
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
2
2
30:15.2
03:45.2
34
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
2
2
30:17.9
03:47.9
35
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
1
1
30:24.9
03:54.9
36
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
30:28.0
03:58.0
37
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
3
3
30:29.0
03:59.0
38
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
5
5
30:30.7
04:00.7
39
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
2
2
30:46.6
04:16.6
40
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
3
3
30:47.0
04:17.0
41
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
3
3
30:50.4
04:20.4
42
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
2
2
30:54.4
04:24.4
43
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
5
5
31:00.0
04:30.0
44
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
4
4
31:00.1
04:30.1
45
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
0
0
31:10.5
04:40.5
46
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
3
3
31:10.7
04:40.7
47
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
31:21.4
04:51.4
48
Германия
LANKES Raphael
1
1
31:29.5
04:59.5
49
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
1
1
31:30.7
05:00.7
50
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
4
4
31:38.2
05:08.2
51
Россия
GAVRILOV Ilia
1
1
31:43.1
05:13.1
52
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
2
2
31:47.0
05:17.0
53
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
4
4
31:48.2
05:18.2
54
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
1
1
31:50.0
05:20.0
55
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
5
5
31:50.5
05:20.5
56
Финляндия
HOEKKAE Juho
3
3
31:55.0
05:25.0
57
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
2
2
31:59.6
05:29.6
58
Россия
FOMIN Daniil
6
6
32:01.5
05:31.5
59
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
2
2
32:02.0
05:32.0
60
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
4
4
32:15.6
05:45.6
61
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
5
5
32:19.4
05:49.4
62
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
1
1
32:19.8
05:49.8
63
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
3
3
32:21.2
05:51.2
64
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
1
1
32:40.5
06:10.5
65
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
4
4
32:48.7
06:18.7
66
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
4
4
32:48.9
06:18.9
67
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
4
4
32:49.4
06:19.4
68
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
4
4
32:58.1
06:28.1
69
Австрия
ELLMAUER Felix
1
1
33:03.2
06:33.2
70
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
4
4
33:05.2
06:35.2
71
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
6
6
33:07.1
06:37.1
72
Швеция
LARSSON Erik
3
3
33:12.6
06:42.6
73
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
3
3
33:14.1
06:44.1
74
Польша
GUNKA Jan
4
4
33:14.9
06:44.9
75
Германия
MADERSBACHER Frederik
2
2
33:19.4
06:49.4
76
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
33:25.3
06:55.3
77
Италия
FAUNER Daniele
7
7
33:26.9
06:56.9
78
Россия
ANUFRIEV Kirill
2
2
33:33.7
07:03.7
79
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
5
5
33:37.3
07:07.3
80
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
3
3
33:51.4
07:21.4
81
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
4
4
33:55.3
07:25.3
82
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
1
1
33:57.9
07:27.9
83
Словения
GOROPECNIK Jernej
3
3
34:03.1
07:33.1
84
Швейцария
DREZET Jason
1
1
34:05.6
07:35.6
85
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
3
3
34:07.3
07:37.3
86
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
5
5
34:20.4
07:50.4
87
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
5
5
34:25.9
07:55.9
88
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
3
3
34:35.2
08:05.2
89
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
2
2
34:43.4
08:13.4
90
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
4
4
34:51.6
08:21.6
91
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
1
1
35:13.6
08:43.6
92
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
3
3
35:17.0
08:47.0
93
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
1
1
35:21.5
08:51.5
94
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
4
4
35:23.5
08:53.5
95
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
4
4
35:24.2
08:54.2
96
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
5
5
35:29.2
08:59.2
97
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
3
3
35:48.8
09:18.8
98
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
4
4
35:58.8
09:28.8
99
Австрия
RUCKENDORFER Jakob
6
6
36:11.8
09:41.8
100
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
2
2
37:30.8
11:00.8
101
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
3
3
37:44.3
11:14.3
102
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
5
5
38:21.5
11:51.5
103
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
3
3
39:02.2
12:32.2
104
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
7
7
39:04.6
12:34.6
105
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
5
5
39:06.2
12:36.2
106
Великобритания
CLARK Titus
2
2
39:06.5
12:36.5
107
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
4
4
39:07.8
12:37.8
108
Белоруссия
ZAICHANKA Sviataslau
2
2
39:10.7
12:40.7
109
Греция
PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas
4
4
39:35.8
13:05.8
110
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
5
5
39:43.4
13:13.4
111
Греция
ANTONIADIS Angelos
8
8
40:13.8
13:43.8
112
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
4
4
41:28.9
14:58.9
113
CRO
BARICEVAC Luka
6
6
42:49.8
16:19.8
114
Великобритания
FOSTER Thomas
2
2
43:16.4
16:46.4
115
CRO
GRGURIC Kresimir
8
8
46:18.0
19:48.0
116
Северная Македония
VELICKOVSKI Dejvid
4
4
46:56.9
20:26.9
117
Сербия
MUHOVIC Eman
8
8
49:36.9
23:06.9
118
Сербия
HODZIC Said
4
4
50:16.3
23:46.3
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
4
4
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
5
5
Северная Македония
KRSTESKI Darko
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры