Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (12 Мар, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
1
1
24:50.2
2
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
0
0
25:11.6
21.4
3
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
0
0
25:23.7
33.5
4
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
25:27.0
36.8
5
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
0
0
25:42.3
52.1
6
Чехия
DUSILOVA Karolina
0
0
25:44.2
54.0
7
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
1
1
26:05.8
01:15.6
8
Франция
JEANNIER Leonie
2
2
26:06.7
01:16.5
9
Франция
BOTET Paula
2
2
26:10.2
01:20.0
10
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
1
1
26:13.5
01:23.3
11
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
1
1
26:18.5
01:28.3
12
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
1
1
26:19.4
01:29.2
13
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
2
2
26:21.0
01:30.8
14
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
2
2
26:21.2
01:31.0
15
Франция
RICHARD Jeanne
2
2
26:23.9
01:33.7
16
Италия
ZINGERLE Linda
0
0
26:26.1
01:35.9
17
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
1
1
26:27.0
01:36.8
18
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
0
0
26:27.6
01:37.4
19
Россия
SIDOROVA Daria
2
2
26:28.8
01:38.6
20
Франция
BENED Camille
2
2
26:33.3
01:43.1
21
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
1
1
26:38.3
01:48.1
22
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
2
2
26:49.7
01:59.5
23
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
1
1
26:52.9
02:02.7
24
Украина
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
2
2
26:58.9
02:08.7
25
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
1
1
26:59.8
02:09.6
26
Россия
KUDISOVA Alina
3
3
27:05.1
02:14.9
27
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
2
2
27:14.2
02:24.0
28
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
2
2
27:19.3
02:29.1
29
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
1
1
27:25.4
02:35.2
30
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
1
1
27:28.5
02:38.3
31
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
3
3
27:30.7
02:40.5
32
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
2
2
27:40.7
02:50.5
33
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
1
1
27:43.7
02:53.5
34
Франция
COUPE Camille
3
3
27:44.4
02:54.2
35
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
3
3
27:48.9
02:58.7
36
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
1
1
27:55.5
03:05.3
37
Франция
CHEVAT Lou Anne
5
5
27:55.6
03:05.4
38
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
2
2
28:00.1
03:09.9
39
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
3
3
28:01.8
03:11.6
40
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
2
2
28:03.0
03:12.8
41
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
3
3
28:07.5
03:17.3
42
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
4
4
28:09.0
03:18.8
43
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
4
4
28:22.5
03:32.3
44
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
3
3
28:24.9
03:34.7
45
Германия
KASTL Selina Marie
2
2
28:27.1
03:36.9
46
Швеция
ANDERSSON Sara
2
2
28:27.2
03:37.0
47
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
1
1
28:28.6
03:38.4
48
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
2
2
28:37.0
03:46.8
49
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
5
5
28:46.8
03:56.6
50
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
2
2
28:48.3
03:58.1
51
Польша
PICZURA Magda
3
3
28:53.3
04:03.1
52
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
4
4
29:05.7
04:15.5
53
Австрия
OSL Lisa
3
3
29:10.8
04:20.6
54
Германия
ZEUTSCHEL Marie
3
3
29:10.8
04:20.6
55
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
2
2
29:13.0
04:22.8
56
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
2
2
29:14.1
04:23.9
57
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
3
3
29:26.4
04:36.2
58
Австрия
WAGNER Lara
3
3
29:40.7
04:50.5
59
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
1
1
29:49.6
04:59.4
60
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
1
1
29:50.1
04:59.9
61
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
2
2
29:57.7
05:07.5
62
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
6
6
29:58.2
05:08.0
63
Австрия
MELLITZER Victoria
2
2
30:18.3
05:28.1
64
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
4
4
30:20.9
05:30.7
65
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
2
2
30:26.9
05:36.7
66
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
3
3
30:31.5
05:41.3
67
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
3
3
30:36.8
05:46.6
68
Словения
KLEMENCIC Nina
1
1
30:37.6
05:47.4
69
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
4
4
30:54.9
06:04.7
70
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
2
2
31:07.1
06:16.9
71
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
3
3
31:21.9
06:31.7
72
Швейцария
HAEFLIGER Elena
3
3
31:22.8
06:32.6
73
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
4
4
31:32.0
06:41.8
74
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
3
3
31:43.3
06:53.1
75
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
3
3
32:41.5
07:51.3
76
Латвия
SAHNO Liva
1
1
33:24.1
08:33.9
77
Греция
TITA Nefeli
3
3
33:57.5
09:07.3
78
Румыния
CSUTAK Andrea
3
3
34:20.0
09:29.8
79
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
4
4
34:29.1
09:38.9
80
Эстония
NARUSK Gerda
5
5
34:48.9
09:58.7
81
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
2
2
34:53.0
10:02.8
82
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
4
4
35:40.1
10:49.9
83
Северная Македония
CVETANOVSKA Ana
5
5
37:23.8
12:33.6
84
Северная Македония
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
3
3
37:36.9
12:46.7
85
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
6
6
38:27.5
13:37.3
86
Северная Македония
DANOSKA Mihaela
7
7
38:37.7
13:47.5
87
Греция
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
5
5
38:51.4
14:01.2
88
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
6
6
39:56.8
15:06.6
89
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
3
3
42:59.1
18:08.9
90
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
4
4
43:19.6
18:29.4
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
Украина
KOVALENKO Oksana

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры