Сообщить о допинге

Women 15km Individual Competition, Женщины (21 Янв, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
42:29.3
2
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
43:13.0
43.7
3
Франция
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
1
1
43:33.3
01:04.0
4
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
43:44.4
01:15.1
5
Германия
HETTICH Janina
1
1
43:53.2
01:23.9
6
Россия
2
2
44:18.4
01:49.1
7
Россия
2
2
44:20.6
01:51.3
8
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
2
2
44:21.7
01:52.4
9
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
2
2
44:24.9
01:55.6
10
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
1
1
44:57.3
02:28.0
11
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
1
1
45:01.0
02:31.7
12
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
45:06.2
02:36.9
13
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
3
3
45:12.4
02:43.1
14
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
1
1
45:15.3
02:46.0
15
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
2
2
45:17.9
02:48.6
16
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
45:18.9
02:49.6
17
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
4
4
45:19.5
02:50.2
18
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
4
4
45:21.6
02:52.3
19
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
45:24.6
02:55.3
20
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
45:30.6
03:01.3
21
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
3
3
45:31.1
03:01.8
22
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
2
2
45:34.4
03:05.1
23
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
3
3
45:34.6
03:05.3
24
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
2
2
45:36.8
03:07.5
25
Канада
BANKES Megan
2
2
45:43.8
03:14.5
26
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
45:46.0
03:16.7
27
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
2
2
45:48.0
03:18.7
28
Украина
SEMERENKO Valentina
2
2
45:50.1
03:20.8
29
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
3
3
45:50.6
03:21.3
30
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
2
2
45:56.2
03:26.9
31
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
4
4
45:58.9
03:29.6
32
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
3
3
46:00.6
03:31.3
33
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
4
4
46:07.3
03:38.0
34
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
1
1
46:07.5
03:38.2
35
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
3
3
46:07.7
03:38.4
36
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
2
2
46:11.0
03:41.7
37
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
3
3
46:13.7
03:44.4
38
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
2
2
46:14.7
03:45.4
39
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
4
4
46:16.2
03:46.9
40
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
2
2
46:18.7
03:49.4
41
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
4
4
46:23.1
03:53.8
42
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
3
3
46:34.3
04:05.0
43
Франция
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
4
4
46:44.6
04:15.3
44
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
3
3
46:49.5
04:20.2
45
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
47:05.5
04:36.2
46
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
3
3
47:12.7
04:43.4
47
США
EGAN Clare
3
3
47:12.9
04:43.6
48
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
5
5
47:23.2
04:53.9
49
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
47:26.8
04:57.5
50
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
3
3
47:28.3
04:59.0
51
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
2
2
47:39.7
05:10.4
52
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
2
2
47:52.2
05:22.9
53
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
3
3
48:03.5
05:34.2
54
Россия
AKIMOVA Tatiana
5
5
48:08.9
05:39.6
55
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
2
2
48:11.3
05:42.0
56
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
48:15.2
05:45.9
57
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
3
3
48:26.1
05:56.8
58
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
4
4
48:30.3
06:01.0
59
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
3
3
48:34.1
06:04.8
60
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
5
5
48:36.5
06:07.2
61
Канада
MOSER Nadia
4
4
48:51.9
06:22.6
62
Франция
SIMON Julia
7
7
48:54.9
06:25.6
63
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
6
6
49:07.7
06:38.4
64
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
5
5
49:10.5
06:41.2
65
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
6
6
49:10.7
06:41.4
66
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
5
5
49:24.8
06:55.5
67
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
3
3
49:29.6
07:00.3
68
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
5
5
49:37.3
07:08.0
69
Италия
CARRARA Michela
5
5
49:37.7
07:08.4
70
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
2
2
49:46.3
07:17.0
71
США
REID Joanne
6
6
49:51.4
07:22.1
72
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
7
7
50:05.0
07:35.7
73
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
6
6
50:11.1
07:41.8
74
Япония
MAEDA Sari
5
5
50:14.5
07:45.2
75
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
4
4
50:28.0
07:58.7
76
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
3
3
50:34.7
08:05.4
77
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
8
8
50:46.7
08:17.4
78
Финляндия
JANKA Erika
4
4
50:50.3
08:21.0
79
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
6
6
50:50.7
08:21.4
80
США
IRWIN Deedra
6
6
50:59.0
08:29.7
81
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
4
4
51:01.6
08:32.3
82
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
6
6
51:27.4
08:58.1
83
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
8
8
52:04.5
09:35.2
84
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
8
8
52:21.8
09:52.5
85
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
5
5
52:27.8
09:58.5
86
Эстония
GAIM Grete
5
5
52:28.6
09:59.3
87
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
6
6
53:10.0
10:40.7
88
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
7
7
54:08.5
11:39.2
89
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
10
10
54:29.0
11:59.7
90
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
6
6
54:40.5
12:11.2
91
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
8
8
55:06.3
12:37.0
92
Польша
PITON Karolina
9
9
55:49.0
13:19.7
93
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
5
5
56:29.2
13:59.9
Финляндия
EDER Mari
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
Канада
LUNDER Emma

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры