Сообщить о допинге

Single Mixed Relay (W+M), (14 Мар, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
42:10.9
1
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
10:25.5
1
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
0
0
19:08.8
1
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
29:28.9
1
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
0
0
42:10.9
2
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
42:30.9
20.0
2
Россия
EGOROVA Anastasiia
0
0
9:54.6
2
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
0
0
19:40.4
2
Россия
EGOROVA Anastasiia
0
0
29:57.2
2
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
0
0
42:30.9
20.0
3
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
42:52.3
41.4
3
Франция
BOTET Paula
0
0
10:10.9
3
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
0
0
19:35.7
3
Франция
BOTET Paula
0
0
29:52.4
3
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
0
0
42:52.3
41.4
4
Италия
ITALY
0
0
43:16.2
01:05.3
4
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
0
0
10:18.5
4
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
19:51.4
4
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
0
0
30:19.6
4
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
43:16.2
01:05.3
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
2
2
43:32.7
01:21.8
5
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
0
0
10:36.2
5
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
2
2
20:26.1
5
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
0
0
30:53.6
5
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
0
0
43:32.7
01:21.8
6
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
43:40.2
01:29.3
6
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
0
0
10:48.9
6
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
0
0
19:59.8
6
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
0
0
30:40.7
6
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
0
0
43:40.2
01:29.3
7
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
43:48.9
01:38.0
7
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
0
0
11:15.5
7
Украина
NASYKO Denys
0
0
20:18.7
7
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
0
0
31:08.1
7
Украина
NASYKO Denys
0
0
43:48.9
01:38.0
8
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
43:56.3
01:45.4
8
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
0
0
10:30.9
8
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
0
0
19:30.2
8
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
0
0
31:06.5
8
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
0
0
43:56.3
01:45.4
9
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
44:14.8
02:03.9
9
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
0
0
10:40.7
9
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
20:25.6
9
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
0
0
30:55.1
9
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
44:14.8
02:03.9
10
Япония
JAPAN
3
3
44:36.5
02:25.6
10
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
1
1
11:07.9
10
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
2
2
21:30.7
10
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
0
0
31:42.8
10
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
0
0
44:36.5
02:25.6
11
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
44:38.1
02:27.2
11
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
0
0
11:01.9
11
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
20:34.3
11
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
0
0
32:04.0
11
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
44:38.1
02:27.2
12
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
1
1
44:40.3
02:29.4
12
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
1
1
11:21.8
12
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
0
0
20:58.7
12
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
0
0
31:27.8
12
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
0
0
44:40.3
02:29.4
13
Австрия
AUSTRIA
3
3
45:21.9
03:11.0
13
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
0
0
10:33.2
13
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
21:41.8
13
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
0
0
32:04.7
13
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
0
0
45:21.9
03:11.0
14
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
45:21.9
03:11.0
14
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
0
0
10:58.2
14
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
21:27.5
14
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
0
0
32:03.6
14
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
0
0
45:21.9
03:11.0
15
США
UNITED STATES
3
3
45:35.4
03:24.5
15
США
LEVINS Chloe
0
0
10:23.2
15
США
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
20:08.6
15
США
LEVINS Chloe
0
0
30:51.5
15
США
CAMPBELL Carsen
3
3
45:35.4
03:24.5
16
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
45:43.6
03:32.7
16
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
11:19.5
16
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
0
0
20:55.2
16
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
32:02.9
16
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
0
0
45:43.6
03:32.7
17
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
46:08.6
03:57.7
17
Эстония
GAIM Grete
0
0
10:48.6
17
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
0
0
20:49.0
17
Эстония
GAIM Grete
0
0
32:02.3
17
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
0
0
46:08.6
03:57.7
18
Латвия
LATVIA
0
0
46:11.5
04:00.6
18
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
0
0
11:09.9
18
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
21:11.5
18
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
0
0
32:39.4
18
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
46:11.5
04:00.6
19
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
2
2
46:12.8
04:01.9
19
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
2
2
12:07.4
19
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
0
0
21:52.5
19
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
0
0
32:38.3
19
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
0
0
46:12.8
04:01.9
20
Румыния
ROMANIA
6
6
46:34.2
04:23.3
20
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
0
0
10:20.3
20
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
1
1
20:33.6
20
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
5
5
33:09.8
20
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
0
0
46:34.2
04:23.3
21
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
Lapped
21
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
0
0
11:17.7
21
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
0
0
21:28.9
21
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
0
0
33:13.1
21
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
22
Бельгия
BELGIUM
Lapped
22
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
0
0
11:24.1
22
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
0
0
21:52.0
22
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
22
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
23
Литва
LITHUANIA
Lapped
23
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
1
1
13:12.3
23
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
2
2
23:31.8
23
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
23
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
24
Венгрия
HUNGARY
Lapped
24
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
0
0
13:01.5
24
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
4
4
24
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
24
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
25
Монголия
MONGOLIA
Lapped
25
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
3
3
15:34.2
25
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
1
1
25
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
25
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры