Сообщить о допинге

Single Mixed Relay (W+M), (14 Мар, 15:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
37:41.4
1
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
9:32.3
1
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
17:40.0
1
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
26:57.3
1
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
37:41.4
2
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
37:42.9
01.5
2
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
9:18.3
2
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
17:17.5
2
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
26:49.4
2
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
37:42.9
01.5
3
США
UNITED STATES
0
0
38:07.5
26.1
3
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
9:20.8
3
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
17:34.1
3
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
26:50.5
3
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
38:07.5
26.1
4
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
38:22.2
40.8
4
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
9:28.8
4
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
17:32.1
4
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
26:54.7
4
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
38:22.2
40.8
5
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
38:52.2
01:10.8
5
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
0
0
9:27.2
5
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
17:53.9
5
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
0
0
27:27.6
5
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
38:52.2
01:10.8
6
Франция
FRANCE
2
2
39:00.7
01:19.3
6
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
9:09.0
6
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
17:58.1
6
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
27:21.0
6
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
39:00.7
01:19.3
7
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
39:04.4
01:23.0
7
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
9:41.4
7
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
18:14.3
7
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
27:50.1
7
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
39:04.4
01:23.0
8
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
39:05.7
01:24.3
8
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
1
1
9:43.1
8
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
18:04.2
8
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
0
0
27:24.3
8
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
39:05.7
01:24.3
9
Бельгия
BELGIUM
0
0
39:14.9
01:33.5
9
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
0
0
9:44.2
9
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
17:52.7
9
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
0
0
27:35.3
9
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
39:14.9
01:33.5
10
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
39:15.3
01:33.9
10
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
9:17.2
10
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
18:18.1
10
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
27:49.7
10
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0
0
39:15.3
01:33.9
11
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
39:20.9
01:39.5
11
Германия
HETTICH Janina
0
0
9:31.7
11
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
17:53.4
11
Германия
HETTICH Janina
0
0
27:21.5
11
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
39:20.9
01:39.5
12
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
39:25.6
01:44.2
12
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
9:42.0
12
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
18:03.0
12
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
27:50.8
12
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
39:25.6
01:44.2
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
39:30.5
01:49.1
13
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
9:34.7
13
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
18:17.6
13
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
27:57.7
13
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
39:30.5
01:49.1
14
Канада
CANADA
2
2
39:33.7
01:52.3
14
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
9:14.4
14
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
17:57.3
14
Канада
LUNDER Emma
2
2
28:05.9
14
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
39:33.7
01:52.3
15
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
39:42.3
02:00.9
15
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
0
0
9:36.1
15
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
18:19.4
15
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
0
0
27:58.3
15
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
39:42.3
02:00.9
16
Италия
ITALY
2
2
40:25.1
02:43.7
16
Италия
CARRARA Michela
0
0
9:13.9
16
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0
0
17:39.3
16
Италия
CARRARA Michela
2
2
28:08.2
16
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0
0
40:25.1
02:43.7
17
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
7
7
41:26.9
03:45.5
17
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
5
5
10:47.8
17
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
20:10.1
17
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
1
1
30:08.9
17
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
41:26.9
03:45.5
18
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
41:30.0
03:48.6
18
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
0
0
9:48.2
18
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
19:00.0
18
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
0
0
29:11.2
18
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
41:30.0
03:48.6
19
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
3
3
41:32.4
03:51.0
19
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
0
0
10:22.6
19
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
18:57.7
19
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
3
3
29:54.7
19
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
41:32.4
03:51.0
20
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
41:32.5
03:51.1
20
Румыния
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia
1
1
10:16.5
20
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
18:50.3
20
Румыния
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia
1
1
29:39.7
20
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
41:32.5
03:51.1
21
Литва
LITHUANIA
3
3
42:15.9
04:34.5
21
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
2
2
10:53.7
21
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
19:32.0
21
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
1
1
30:10.4
21
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
42:15.9
04:34.5
22
Польша
POLAND
4
4
42:22.9
04:41.5
22
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
9:30.8
22
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
19:07.3
22
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
29:38.5
22
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1
1
42:22.9
04:41.5
23
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
43:07.7
05:26.3
23
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0
0
10:24.6
23
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
19:21.5
23
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0
0
29:58.1
23
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
43:07.7
05:26.3
24
Республика Корея
KOREA
Lapped
24
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
1
1
10:35.7
24
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
0
0
19:26.3
24
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0
0
24
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
25
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
Lapped
25
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
3
3
10:54.2
25
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
1
1
20:19.7
25
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
25
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
26
Латвия
LATVIA
Lapped
26
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
2
2
11:11.5
26
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
20:45.2
26
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
26
Латвия
MISE Edgars
Словения
SLOVENIA
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
Словения
TRSAN Rok
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
Словения
TRSAN Rok

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры