Сообщить о допинге

Women 10km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (13 Дек 2020, 13:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2
2
29:04.6
2
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
29:18.5
13.9
3
Франция
SIMON Julia
3
3
29:22.4
17.8
4
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
29:26.0
21.4
5
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0
0
29:57.2
52.6
6
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
30:09.5
01:04.9
7
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
3
3
30:16.4
01:11.8
8
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
3
3
30:18.5
01:13.9
9
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
3
3
30:26.6
01:22.0
10
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
3
3
30:36.2
01:31.6
11
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
2
2
30:37.3
01:32.7
12
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
1
1
30:38.8
01:34.2
13
США
EGAN Clare
3
3
30:40.8
01:36.2
14
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
2
2
30:42.1
01:37.5
15
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
3
3
30:43.6
01:39.0
16
Франция
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
3
3
30:56.1
01:51.5
17
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
6
6
31:00.7
01:56.1
18
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
31:03.9
01:59.3
19
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
4
4
31:04.4
01:59.8
20
Франция
BESCOND Anais
3
3
31:10.6
02:06.0
21
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
31:13.8
02:09.2
22
Франция
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
4
4
31:21.1
02:16.5
23
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
3
3
31:23.9
02:19.3
24
Германия
HETTICH Janina
2
2
31:28.8
02:24.2
25
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
4
4
31:29.1
02:24.5
26
Канада
LUNDER Emma
3
3
31:31.2
02:26.6
27
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
4
4
31:37.0
02:32.4
28
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
31:46.8
02:42.2
29
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
4
4
31:56.3
02:51.7
30
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
3
3
31:57.0
02:52.4
31
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
4
4
31:57.7
02:53.1
32
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
31:58.4
02:53.8
33
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
2
2
31:59.3
02:54.7
34
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
6
6
32:10.8
03:06.2
35
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
3
3
32:12.5
03:07.9
36
США
REID Joanne
3
3
32:13.8
03:09.2
37
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
5
5
32:21.3
03:16.7
38
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
3
3
32:22.5
03:17.9
39
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
6
6
32:26.8
03:22.2
40
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
5
5
32:28.3
03:23.7
41
Япония
MAEDA Sari
2
2
32:29.0
03:24.4
42
Россия
4
4
32:38.3
03:33.7
43
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
5
5
32:42.3
03:37.7
44
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
3
3
32:45.5
03:40.9
45
Польша
ZUK Kamila
4
4
32:56.0
03:51.4
46
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
2
2
33:06.0
04:01.4
47
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
7
7
33:23.6
04:19.0
48
США
DUNKLEE Susan
6
6
33:45.2
04:40.6
49
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
7
7
33:47.2
04:42.6
50
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
6
6
33:49.5
04:44.9
51
США
IRWIN Deedra
4
4
33:55.0
04:50.4
52
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
5
5
33:59.3
04:54.7
53
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
6
6
34:03.1
04:58.5
54
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
5
5
34:06.8
05:02.2
55
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
6
6
34:22.7
05:18.1
56
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
5
5
34:34.5
05:29.9
57
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
8
8
35:58.2
06:53.6
58
Канада
BANKES Megan
9
9
36:12.9
07:08.3
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
11
11
Украина
SEMERENKO Valentina

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры