Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (17 Дек 2020, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
23:04.9
2
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
0
0
23:12.8
07.9
3
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
23:24.8
19.9
4
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
23:47.4
42.5
5
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
23:49.8
44.9
6
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
23:56.2
51.3
7
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
23:57.2
52.3
8
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
24:01.0
56.1
9
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
24:02.9
58.0
10
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
24:06.8
01:01.9
11
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
24:09.4
01:04.5
12
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
24:12.1
01:07.2
13
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
24:14.8
01:09.9
14
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
24:16.3
01:11.4
15
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
24:16.5
01:11.6
16
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
24:21.6
01:16.7
17
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
24:26.2
01:21.3
18
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
24:28.2
01:23.3
19
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
24:28.6
01:23.7
20
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
24:32.3
01:27.4
21
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
24:35.3
01:30.4
22
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
24:35.9
01:31.0
23
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
24:36.2
01:31.3
24
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
24:37.0
01:32.1
25
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
24:38.1
01:33.2
26
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
24:44.5
01:39.6
27
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
24:46.2
01:41.3
28
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
24:46.4
01:41.5
29
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
24:47.7
01:42.8
30
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
24:55.4
01:50.5
31
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
1
1
24:55.9
01:51.0
32
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
24:56.0
01:51.1
33
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
24:56.1
01:51.2
34
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
24:56.5
01:51.6
35
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
1
1
24:57.4
01:52.5
36
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
25:01.3
01:56.4
37
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
25:01.8
01:56.9
38
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
25:07.6
02:02.7
39
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
25:07.7
02:02.8
40
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
2
2
25:08.0
02:03.1
41
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
25:08.5
02:03.6
42
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
25:11.3
02:06.4
43
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
25:12.1
02:07.2
44
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
25:13.1
02:08.2
45
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
25:13.3
02:08.4
46
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
25:13.8
02:08.9
47
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
25:15.7
02:10.8
48
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
25:17.9
02:13.0
49
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
25:19.1
02:14.2
50
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
25:20.1
02:15.2
51
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
25:20.4
02:15.5
52
Словения
TRSAN Rok
2
2
25:21.6
02:16.7
53
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
25:23.3
02:18.4
54
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
25:23.5
02:18.6
55
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
25:26.5
02:21.6
56
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
25:28.7
02:23.8
57
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
25:30.2
02:25.3
58
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
25:33.8
02:28.9
59
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
25:34.3
02:29.4
60
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
25:35.5
02:30.6
61
США
BROWN Jake
3
3
25:39.1
02:34.2
61
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
2
2
25:39.1
02:34.2
63
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
25:41.7
02:36.8
64
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
25:42.4
02:37.5
65
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
1
1
25:48.4
02:43.5
66
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
25:52.5
02:47.6
67
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
3
3
25:52.6
02:47.7
68
Германия
HORN Philipp
4
4
25:54.4
02:49.5
69
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
25:56.0
02:51.1
70
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
25:59.4
02:54.5
71
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
3
3
25:59.9
02:55.0
72
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
2
2
26:00.3
02:55.4
73
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
26:02.1
02:57.2
74
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3
3
26:07.0
03:02.1
75
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
26:07.2
03:02.3
76
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
26:07.6
03:02.7
77
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
26:11.0
03:06.1
78
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
3
3
26:12.9
03:08.0
79
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
26:13.9
03:09.0
80
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
26:20.0
03:15.1
81
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
26:20.8
03:15.9
82
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
26:21.4
03:16.5
83
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
5
5
26:23.1
03:18.2
84
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
2
2
26:29.6
03:24.7
85
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
4
4
26:30.0
03:25.1
86
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
26:34.6
03:29.7
87
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
2
2
26:36.4
03:31.5
88
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
26:39.9
03:35.0
89
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
26:42.3
03:37.4
90
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
3
3
26:44.3
03:39.4
91
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
2
2
26:47.4
03:42.5
92
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
2
2
26:55.5
03:50.6
93
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
2
2
26:57.1
03:52.2
94
Латвия
MISE Edgars
1
1
26:58.5
03:53.6
95
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
4
4
27:05.2
04:00.3
96
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
27:11.7
04:06.8
97
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
27:12.2
04:07.3
98
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
3
3
27:15.4
04:10.5
99
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
1
1
27:17.4
04:12.5
100
США
SCHOMMER Paul
5
5
27:17.6
04:12.7
101
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
27:29.8
04:24.9
102
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
27:34.4
04:29.5
103
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
27:38.8
04:33.9
104
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
27:43.3
04:38.4
105
Канада
GOW Scott
6
6
28:23.2
05:18.3
106
Румыния
OSKIN Anatoly
4
4
28:32.4
05:27.5
107
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
4
4
28:47.6
05:42.7
108
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
4
4
29:05.4
06:00.5

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры