Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5km Individual Competition, (28 Фев, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BENED Camille
0
0
35:01.4
2
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
1
1
36:26.8
01:25.4
3
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
1
1
36:35.7
01:34.3
4
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
2
2
36:52.4
01:51.0
5
Франция
BOTET Paula
1
1
36:54.6
01:53.2
6
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
2
2
37:05.0
02:03.6
7
Норвегия
OWREN Synne
3
3
37:05.3
02:03.9
8
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
2
2
37:12.7
02:11.3
9
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
1
1
37:12.8
02:11.4
10
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
3
3
37:27.5
02:26.1
11
Норвегия
OEYGARD Marit
2
2
37:38.0
02:36.6
12
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
3
3
37:38.7
02:37.3
13
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
3
3
37:43.4
02:42.0
14
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
2
2
38:03.5
03:02.1
15
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
3
3
38:15.7
03:14.3
16
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
2
2
38:18.1
03:16.7
17
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
3
3
38:24.5
03:23.1
18
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
4
4
38:44.0
03:42.6
19
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
4
4
38:46.2
03:44.8
20
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
5
5
38:47.6
03:46.2
21
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
3
3
38:47.9
03:46.5
22
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
3
3
38:49.5
03:48.1
23
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
3
3
38:52.1
03:50.7
24
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
3
3
39:06.1
04:04.7
25
Польша
PICZURA Magda
3
3
39:09.6
04:08.2
26
Канада
PEIFFER Benita
2
2
39:15.6
04:14.2
27
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
3
3
39:24.0
04:22.6
28
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
4
4
39:29.7
04:28.3
29
Италия
BRUNETTO Gaia
3
3
39:35.4
04:34.0
30
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
4
4
39:36.4
04:35.0
31
Швеция
OSTERMAN Erika
4
4
39:41.1
04:39.7
32
Австрия
JUPPE Anna
5
5
39:50.5
04:49.1
33
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
5
5
40:03.3
05:01.9
34
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
5
5
40:07.0
05:05.6
35
Австрия
OSL Lisa
4
4
40:11.9
05:10.5
36
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
4
4
40:13.0
05:11.6
37
Норвегия
ARNEKLEIV Juni
5
5
40:18.1
05:16.7
38
США
WILSON Helen
1
1
40:23.9
05:22.5
39
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
4
4
40:24.1
05:22.7
40
Франция
BOUVARD Eve
5
5
40:27.7
05:26.3
41
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
5
5
40:28.1
05:26.7
42
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
2
2
40:36.0
05:34.6
43
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
4
4
40:39.6
05:38.2
44
Канада
SELLERS Anna
2
2
40:54.5
05:53.1
45
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
7
7
40:55.0
05:53.6
46
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
5
5
41:04.2
06:02.8
47
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
6
6
41:05.9
06:04.5
48
Казахстан
KASSENOVA Arna
1
1
41:09.2
06:07.8
49
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
4
4
41:12.1
06:10.7
50
Норвегия
BOLSTAD Hedda
5
5
41:33.2
06:31.8
51
Швейцария
KOENIG Seraina
4
4
41:37.4
06:36.0
52
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
5
5
41:42.5
06:41.1
53
Россия
ZNAKOVA Ilona
6
6
41:45.1
06:43.7
54
Казахстан
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
4
4
41:55.3
06:53.9
55
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
5
5
42:14.6
07:13.2
56
Финляндия
PEURALAHTI Seela
4
4
42:20.3
07:18.9
57
Канада
GOWLING Gillian
2
2
42:22.8
07:21.4
58
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
3
3
42:38.8
07:37.4
59
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
7
7
42:40.5
07:39.1
60
Финляндия
KERANEN Noora Kaisa
6
6
42:53.2
07:51.8
61
Финляндия
OIKKONEN Sanni
6
6
43:05.1
08:03.7
62
Казахстан
SKRIPKINA Alina
4
4
43:13.3
08:11.9
63
Швейцария
WALLIMANN Lorena
4
4
43:22.7
08:21.3
64
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
6
6
43:45.2
08:43.8
65
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
5
5
43:53.5
08:52.1
66
Украина
CHALYK Daryna
6
6
44:25.8
09:24.4
67
Швеция
HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin
6
6
44:27.4
09:26.0
68
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
5
5
44:28.4
09:27.0
69
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
5
5
44:31.4
09:30.0
70
США
GARSO Jaquelyn
7
7
44:31.7
09:30.3
71
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
8
8
44:32.7
09:31.3
72
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
9
9
44:47.1
09:45.7
73
Эстония
BALABANOVA Sofia
6
6
44:52.2
09:50.8
74
Северная Македония
CVETANOVSKA Ana
4
4
45:13.0
10:11.6
75
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
9
9
45:29.8
10:28.4
76
Монголия
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
7
7
45:51.1
10:49.7
77
США
BEAULIEU Sarah
7
7
45:52.4
10:51.0
78
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
9
9
46:42.2
11:40.8
79
Канада
BLACK Larissa
9
9
47:19.2
12:17.8
80
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
9
9
47:20.4
12:19.0
81
США
WOODS Ariana
8
8
47:20.8
12:19.4
82
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
6
6
47:29.9
12:28.5
83
Япония
MATSUOKA Miyu
5
5
48:10.1
13:08.7
84
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
11
11
48:32.8
13:31.4
85
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
12
12
48:41.8
13:40.4
86
Румыния
CSUTAK Andrea
4
4
48:58.0
13:56.6
87
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
8
8
50:16.9
15:15.5
88
Венгрия
LACZKO Evelin-Vivien
9
9
50:47.3
15:45.9
89
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
13
13
53:50.6
18:49.2
90
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
11
11
54:59.7
19:58.3

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры