Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15km Individual Competition, (28 Фев, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
1
1
38:37.1
2
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
38:48.1
11.0
3
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
2
2
39:15.0
37.9
4
Норвегия
OEVERBY Mats
1
1
39:26.3
49.2
5
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
1
1
39:28.9
51.8
6
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
2
2
39:29.1
52.0
7
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
1
1
39:33.6
56.5
8
Франция
PERROT Eric
3
3
40:00.8
01:23.7
9
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
2
2
40:02.1
01:25.0
10
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
40:05.9
01:28.8
11
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
40:16.5
01:39.4
12
Италия
ZINGERLE David
3
3
40:25.1
01:48.0
13
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
2
2
40:37.5
02:00.4
14
Норвегия
GERHARDSEN Eirik
2
2
40:42.3
02:05.2
15
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
3
40:58.7
02:21.6
16
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
3
3
41:16.1
02:39.0
17
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
3
3
41:22.6
02:45.5
18
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
4
4
41:24.3
02:47.2
19
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
2
2
41:27.8
02:50.7
20
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
3
3
41:29.1
02:52.0
21
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
3
3
41:40.9
03:03.8
22
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
2
2
41:52.1
03:15.0
23
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
4
4
41:55.7
03:18.6
24
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
4
4
42:01.3
03:24.2
25
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
2
2
42:09.0
03:31.9
26
Норвегия
SAETER Joergen
4
4
42:10.2
03:33.1
27
Германия
LECHNER Lucas
3
3
42:20.5
03:43.4
28
Россия
SMIRNOV Artem
2
2
42:22.1
03:45.0
29
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
3
3
42:22.2
03:45.1
30
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
3
3
42:26.2
03:49.1
31
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
4
4
42:31.5
03:54.4
32
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
4
4
42:32.9
03:55.8
33
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
4
4
42:33.5
03:56.4
34
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
5
5
42:38.1
04:01.0
35
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
3
3
42:39.1
04:02.0
36
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
2
2
42:45.0
04:07.9
37
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
2
2
42:45.6
04:08.5
38
Норвегия
KVARME Simen
5
5
42:46.9
04:09.8
39
Канада
BORGLUM Haldan
2
2
42:49.7
04:12.6
40
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
3
3
42:49.8
04:12.7
41
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
4
4
42:51.2
04:14.1
42
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
3
3
42:51.9
04:14.8
43
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
5
5
42:53.3
04:16.2
44
Украина
BOCHOK Arsen
2
2
42:54.9
04:17.8
45
Германия
LODL Darius Philipp
4
4
42:55.0
04:17.9
46
Япония
NAGAOKA Keita
3
3
42:55.7
04:18.6
47
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
4
4
43:11.5
04:34.4
48
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
4
4
43:17.1
04:40.0
49
США
BONACCI Vincent
3
3
43:19.3
04:42.2
50
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
3
3
43:24.6
04:47.5
51
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
4
4
43:42.9
05:05.8
52
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
5
5
43:44.6
05:07.5
53
Белоруссия
SHYDLOUSKI Anton
5
5
43:49.7
05:12.6
54
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
5
5
43:50.8
05:13.7
55
Швейцария
DREZET Jason
3
3
44:07.7
05:30.6
56
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
44:12.9
05:35.8
57
Швеция
WESTBERG Emanuel
4
4
44:16.6
05:39.5
58
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
4
4
44:19.1
05:42.0
59
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
5
5
44:35.5
05:58.4
60
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
4
4
44:45.5
06:08.4
61
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
4
4
44:53.0
06:15.9
62
Канада
PLETZ Logan
4
4
44:53.9
06:16.8
63
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
3
3
44:55.5
06:18.4
64
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
6
6
45:00.2
06:23.1
65
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
5
5
45:13.3
06:36.2
66
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
5
5
45:16.1
06:39.0
67
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
4
4
45:35.8
06:58.7
68
Белоруссия
BELKO Pavel
7
7
45:45.9
07:08.8
69
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
8
8
46:04.2
07:27.1
70
Канада
LOVSTROM Reid
7
7
46:16.4
07:39.3
71
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
6
6
46:22.6
07:45.5
72
Австрия
WEINGARTNER Jakob
6
6
46:28.9
07:51.8
73
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
7
7
46:30.8
07:53.7
74
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
3
3
46:39.1
08:02.0
75
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
7
7
46:42.6
08:05.5
76
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
6
6
46:51.2
08:14.1
77
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
5
5
47:01.1
08:24.0
78
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
9
9
47:10.1
08:33.0
79
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
9
9
47:16.1
08:39.0
80
Литва
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
3
3
47:17.4
08:40.3
81
Казахстан
DARIN Ivan
7
7
47:32.0
08:54.9
82
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
7
7
47:37.1
09
83
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
10
10
47:51.0
09:13.9
84
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
4
4
47:56.1
09:19.0
85
Польша
GUNKA Kacper
7
7
47:56.7
09:19.6
86
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
9
9
48:10.7
09:33.6
87
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
8
8
48:14.4
09:37.3
88
Финляндия
KALLIOMAKI Saku
8
8
48:15.5
09:38.4
89
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
8
8
48:19.8
09:42.7
90
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
8
8
48:22.0
09:44.9
91
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
6
6
48:22.6
09:45.5
92
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
10
10
48:48.0
10:10.9
93
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
9
9
49:05.3
10:28.2
94
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
8
8
49:32.4
10:55.3
95
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
9
9
49:57.3
11:20.2
96
Румыния
RUNCEANU Rares
6
6
50:41.5
12:04.4
97
Великобритания
SPRAKE Alfie
10
10
53:45.6
15:08.5
98
Северная Македония
PETKOVSKI Nikola
8
8
59:34.9
20:57.8
Северная Македония
KOTOSKI Nikola

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры