Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 6km Sprint Competition, (01 Мар, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Словения
REPINC Lena
1
1
17:04.9
2
Италия
ZINGERLE Linda
1
1
17:10.1
05.2
3
Германия
GROTIAN Selina
0
0
17:16.5
11.6
4
Франция
BERTRAND Fany
0
0
17:19.1
14.2
5
Франция
CLOETENS Maya
0
0
17:24.8
19.9
6
Словения
ZORC Kaja
1
1
17:41.6
36.7
7
Германия
HORSTMANN Nathalie
1
1
17:42.5
37.6
8
Россия
GRISHINA Anastasiia
0
0
17:43.9
39.0
9
Швеция
ANDERSSON Sara
1
1
17:45.0
40.1
10
Италия
TRABUCCHI Martina
1
1
17:45.9
41.0
11
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
2
2
17:46.7
41.8
12
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
1
1
17:48.6
43.7
13
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
1
1
17:53.3
48.4
14
Австрия
ANDEXER Anna
2
2
17:55.3
50.4
15
Швейцария
PERREN Marlene Sophie
0
0
18:01.3
56.4
16
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
2
2
18:04.1
59.2
17
Канада
PARADIS Pascale
2
2
18:04.4
59.5
18
Белоруссия
SHASHKOVA Viktoryia
1
1
18:05.0
01:00.1
19
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
2
2
18:05.2
01:00.3
20
Белоруссия
KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya
2
2
18:05.4
01:00.5
21
Швейцария
ARNET Chiara
0
0
18:07.4
01:02.5
22
Германия
PUFF Johanna
1
1
18:08.6
01:03.7
23
Франция
MICHELON Oceane
3
3
18:13.9
01:09.0
24
Италия
SCATTOLO Sara
3
3
18:15.6
01:10.7
25
Словения
MARIC Kaja
2
2
18:19.9
01:15.0
26
Германия
ZIMMERMANN Lea
2
2
18:30.2
01:25.3
27
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
2
2
18:32.8
01:27.9
28
Австрия
WAGNER Lara
3
3
18:39.7
01:34.8
29
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Yara
1
1
18:40.2
01:35.3
30
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
3
3
18:46.0
01:41.1
31
Франция
RICHARD Jeanne
4
4
18:46.2
01:41.3
32
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
1
1
18:50.8
01:45.9
33
Словакия
PACEROVA Sara
2
2
18:53.8
01:48.9
34
Финляндия
HAEMAELAEINEN Inka
3
3
18:57.4
01:52.5
35
Украина
VELIHORSKA Alina
1
1
18:57.5
01:52.6
36
Швейцария
LAAGER Alessia
1
1
19:01.3
01:56.4
37
Польша
TOPOR Klaudia
1
1
19:02.8
01:57.9
38
Латвия
SAHNO Liva
1
1
19:06.0
02:01.1
39
Украина
HORODNA Olena
2
2
19:06.3
02:01.4
40
Канада
SHERRINGTON Jenna
3
3
19:16.8
02:11.9
41
Россия
MARUSOVA Vasilisa
3
3
19:19.5
02:14.6
42
Финляндия
LEINAMO Sonja
3
3
19:24.0
02:19.1
43
Словакия
MAKOVINYOVA Kristina
1
1
19:25.5
02:20.6
44
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
2
2
19:25.6
02:20.7
45
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
3
3
19:27.0
02:22.1
46
Австрия
SUMANN Lea
3
3
19:27.8
02:22.9
47
Россия
SHISHKINA Vlada
3
3
19:33.4
02:28.5
48
Казахстан
ARDALIONOVA Ulyana
2
2
19:34.3
02:29.4
49
Финляндия
SANDNAES Rebecca
3
3
19:38.4
02:33.5
50
Австрия
PITZER Leonie
2
2
19:47.1
02:42.2
51
США
LAPKASS Maja
2
2
19:56.9
02:52.0
52
Чехия
GOTVALDOVA Katerina
3
3
19:57.4
02:52.5
53
Украина
SKRYPKO Hanna
1
1
20:01.1
02:56.2
54
Финляндия
JARVILUOMA Tuuli
3
3
20:01.3
02:56.4
55
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
2
2
20:08.4
03:03.5
56
Япония
IWASA Kanaha
2
2
20:09.3
03:04.4
57
Великобритания
BERGER Anna
1
1
20:10.0
03:05.1
58
Япония
YOSHIDA Sakura
5
5
20:13.0
03:08.1
59
Канада
WALCH Naomi
4
4
20:16.1
03:11.2
60
Словакия
HOLMIKOVA Veronika
2
2
20:21.0
03:16.1
61
Казахстан
KRYUKOVA Arina
4
4
20:24.3
03:19.4
62
США
MADIGAN Margaret
3
3
20:25.9
03:21.0
63
Чехия
PAVLU Katerina
4
4
20:27.8
03:22.9
64
Россия
VERSTUNINA Mariia
5
5
20:29.4
03:24.5
65
Румыния
PUSCARIU Dorina
2
2
20:34.6
03:29.7
66
Швеция
PETTERSSON Alice
3
3
20:40.9
03:36.0
67
Бельгия
EMONTS Marisa
2
2
20:41.8
03:36.9
68
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
4
4
20:48.9
03:44.0
69
Польша
LICHOSYT Martyna
4
4
20:55.1
03:50.2
70
Болгария
RADKOVSKA Lora
3
3
20:56.0
03:51.1
71
Эстония
KARSNA Mirtel
2
2
20:56.2
03:51.3
72
США
BENNION Sidney
4
4
21:05.9
04:01.0
73
Латвия
MALINA Solvita
3
3
21:13.1
04:08.2
74
Чехия
BARTOVA Lenka
5
5
21:15.2
04:10.3
75
Казахстан
GENEVA Milana
4
4
21:16.2
04:11.3
76
США
CHIPMAN Hannah
2
2
21:27.0
04:22.1
77
Канада
NGUYEN-CAO Claire
6
6
21:27.1
04:22.2
78
Румыния
RIMBEU Adelina
6
6
21:30.9
04:26.0
79
Эстония
NARUSK Gerda
3
3
21:37.4
04:32.5
80
Литва
KAPANCOVA Viktorija
2
2
21:40.7
04:35.8
81
Япония
SASAKI Misa
5
5
21:41.8
04:36.9
82
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
5
5
21:59.2
04:54.3
83
Польша
SKROBISZEWSKA Barbara
6
6
22:11.3
05:06.4
84
Латвия
MIKELSONE Signe
4
4
22:23.3
05:18.4
85
Греция
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
5
5
22:33.4
05:28.5
86
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Sara
4
4
22:37.7
05:32.8
87
Бельгия
GROSS Lea
2
2
22:38.4
05:33.5
88
Сербия
HODZIC Dzenana
3
3
22:43.1
05:38.2
89
Бельгия
GABRIEL Manon
4
4
22:48.0
05:43.1
90
Латвия
SPRUGEVICA Viktorija
3
3
22:51.6
05:46.7
91
Северная Македония
DANOSKA Mihaela
5
5
22:55.1
05:50.2
92
Румыния
DUICU Maria
5
5
23:08.9
06:04.0
93
Румыния
LADO Kincso
7
7
23:09.9
06:05.0
94
Венгрия
KOCSIK Eszter
2
2
23:31.2
06:26.3
95
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
6
6
24:39.6
07:34.7
96
Литва
DAUGIRDAITE Lukrecija
8
8
25:06.8
08:01.9
97
Сербия
BUCIC Emilija
7
7
26:53.3
09:48.4
98
Босния и Герцеговина
ZIVKOVIC Marija
8
8
26:56.9
09:52.0
99
Сербия
CUPOVIC Isidora
9
9
27:09.4
10:04.5
Северная Македония
ZDRAVEVSKA Evgenija
6
6

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры