Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 7.5km Sprint Competition, (01 Мар, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
IRODOV Denis
0
0
18:22.5
2
Италия
PILLER COTTRER Fabio
0
0
18:43.6
21.1
3
Польша
GUNKA Jan
1
1
18:50.4
27.9
4
Швеция
ANDERSSON Oscar
1
1
18:55.4
32.9
5
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
2
2
19:00.4
37.9
6
Швеция
LARSSON Erik
2
2
19:10.7
48.2
7
Италия
BARALE Marco
1
1
19:21.4
58.9
8
Австрия
HASLINGER Lukas
2
2
19:25.9
01:03.4
9
Франция
LEJEUNE Valentin
3
3
19:27.9
01:05.4
10
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
0
0
19:28.9
01:06.4
11
Германия
SEEBER Moritz
2
2
19:39.1
01:16.6
12
Россия
DOMICHEK Oleg
2
2
19:41.3
01:18.8
13
Франция
GARCIA Mathieu
3
3
19:42.7
01:20.2
14
Германия
SCHASER Franz
3
3
19:44.1
01:21.6
15
Польша
BADACZ Konrad
3
3
19:49.3
01:26.8
16
Австрия
KIENESBERGER Leon
2
2
19:52.8
01:30.3
17
Болгария
VASILEV Konstantin
2
2
19:53.4
01:30.9
17
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
2
2
19:53.4
01:30.9
19
Франция
GENY Edgar
3
3
19:55.2
01:32.7
20
Украина
MANDZYN Vitalii
2
2
19:55.7
01:33.2
21
Германия
MENZ Benjamin
3
3
19:56.2
01:33.7
22
Финляндия
HEIKKINEN Arttu
3
3
19:56.8
01:34.3
23
Австрия
MUELLAUER Fabian
3
3
19:57.3
01:34.8
24
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Sondre
1
1
20:04.1
01:41.6
25
Швейцария
KELLER Yanis
3
3
20:05.6
01:43.1
26
Белоруссия
HAUROSH Andrei
2
2
20:05.7
01:43.2
27
Чехия
KUDRNAC Jakub
1
1
20:14.8
01:52.3
28
Италия
NAVILLOD Stefan
3
3
20:16.7
01:54.2
29
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
5
5
20:17.3
01:54.8
30
Чехия
ABRAHAM Ludek
5
5
20:21.2
01:58.7
31
Казахстан
KURALES Vadim
3
3
20:22.6
02:00.1
32
Германия
KUEHNISCH Arved
4
4
20:30.2
02:07.7
33
Украина
KINASH Stepan
4
4
20:32.9
02:10.4
34
Россия
BOICHEVSKII Roman
2
2
20:33.2
02:10.7
35
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
3
3
20:34.3
02:11.8
36
Франция
JEFFERIES Jacques
4
4
20:35.9
02:13.4
37
Словения
TROJER Pavel
2
2
20:37.7
02:15.2
38
США
WOODS Cale
2
2
20:38.2
02:15.7
39
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
3
3
20:42.1
02:19.6
40
США
CAMPBELL Wesley
5
5
20:42.3
02:19.8
41
Швейцария
PACAL James
3
3
20:45.2
02:22.7
42
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
2
2
20:45.7
02:23.2
43
Словения
TROJER Drejc
2
2
20:46.8
02:24.3
44
Швейцария
ROTH Jan
2
2
20:52.8
02:30.3
45
Эстония
KULBIN Jakob
4
4
20:57.7
02:35.2
46
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
5
5
20:58.2
02:35.7
47
Швейцария
ULLMANN Felix
2
2
21:06.3
02:43.8
48
Словакия
MELICHER Bruno
4
4
21:07.0
02:44.5
49
США
BORDES Etienne
2
2
21:07.5
02:45.0
50
Польша
MATUSIK Hubert
3
3
21:08.8
02:46.3
51
Канада
BERG Finn
3
3
21:09.9
02:47.4
52
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
3
3
21:10.8
02:48.3
53
Финляндия
KARVINEN Ville-valtteri
4
4
21:11.1
02:48.6
54
Австрия
STANGL Marcus
1
1
21:11.6
02:49.1
55
CRO
LEGOVIC Matija
4
4
21:13.8
02:51.3
56
США
STERTZ Samuel
5
5
21:16.6
02:54.1
57
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
4
4
21:16.8
02:54.3
57
Финляндия
NAUMANEN Eemi
3
3
21:16.8
02:54.3
59
Словакия
ILAVSKY Sebastian
3
3
21:19.9
02:57.4
60
Бельгия
SCHAUSS Remy
1
1
21:20.3
02:57.8
61
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Kalle
3
3
21:25.1
03:02.6
62
Румыния
GIRBACEA Nicolae
3
3
21:25.6
03:03.1
63
Канада
GAUTHIER Simon
3
3
21:27.7
03:05.2
64
Эстония
KEHVA Mark-markos
1
1
21:31.0
03:08.5
65
Украина
KRYSHTAL Serhii
2
2
21:32.4
03:09.9
66
Казахстан
CHERVENKO Danil
1
1
21:33.3
03:10.8
67
Япония
UEDA Chiharu
3
3
21:38.0
03:15.5
68
Украина
KOZAK Mark
3
3
21:42.9
03:20.4
69
Италия
BETEMPS Nicolo'
6
6
21:46.0
03:23.5
70
Словакия
BURY Filip
2
2
21:52.3
03:29.8
71
Россия
KUZMINYKH Evgenii
4
4
21:58.3
03:35.8
72
Казахстан
BEZGINOV Arseniy
5
5
22:01.4
03:38.9
73
Чехия
VONDRACEK Jakub
5
5
22:05.0
03:42.5
74
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
3
3
22:05.4
03:42.9
75
Чехия
REZAC Tomas
4
4
22:10.4
03:47.9
76
Болгария
ATANASOV Krasimir
4
4
22:11.5
03:49.0
77
Казахстан
SERIKOV Azamat
4
4
22:25.3
04:02.8
78
Австралия
STANISH Boris
5
5
22:32.2
04:09.7
79
Словакия
CERNAK Adam
5
5
22:35.6
04:13.1
80
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
4
4
22:36.3
04:13.8
81
Латвия
KUZNECOVS Aleksandrs
3
3
22:38.6
04:16.1
82
Латвия
VOLBERGS REINIS
2
2
22:45.4
04:22.9
83
Литва
JANKAUSKAS Domas
3
3
22:49.4
04:26.9
84
Северная Македония
KRSTESKI Darko
5
5
23:03.5
04:41.0
85
Румыния
FOLEA David
6
6
23:03.6
04:41.1
86
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
5
5
23:04.2
04:41.7
87
Румыния
KOVACS Zalan
5
5
23:04.4
04:41.9
88
Босния и Герцеговина
BILINAC Nikola
2
2
23:05.6
04:43.1
89
Канада
CONNON Liam
7
7
23:08.0
04:45.5
90
Литва
DINDA Darius
4
4
23:10.8
04:48.3
91
Латвия
MALINA Imant
5
5
23:30.5
05:08.0
91
Канада
GIRARD Vincent
7
7
23:30.5
05:08.0
93
Греция
GASTIS Athanasios
4
4
23:44.8
05:22.3
94
Бельгия
PARMENTIER Sam
6
6
23:45.6
05:23.1
95
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
5
5
23:53.3
05:30.8
96
Бельгия
FINK Hugo
4
4
24:00.9
05:38.4
97
Япония
ITO Taiki
5
5
24:05.2
05:42.7
98
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
5
5
24:05.7
05:43.2
99
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
5
5
24:15.5
05:53.0
100
Великобритания
CLARK Titus
6
6
24:24.7
06:02.2
101
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
5
5
24:35.5
06:13.0
102
Греция
METSIOS Konstantinos
4
4
24:54.4
06:31.9
103
Северная Македония
VELICKOVSKI Dejvid
6
6
25:11.6
06:49.1
104
Греция
ANTONIADIS Angelos
7
7
25:15.4
06:52.9
105
Сербия
DJORDJEVIC Milos
6
6
25:45.5
07:23.0
106
Молдавия
LUCHIN Iulian
6
6
25:53.3
07:30.8
107
Сербия
MUHOVIC Eman
7
7
26:07.4
07:44.9
108
Греция
DRAKOTOS Achilleas
5
5
26:37.4
08:14.9
109
Босния и Герцеговина
SUBOTIC Filip
9
9
26:41.6
08:19.1
110
Сербия
DJORDJEVIC Nikola
7
7
27:10.4
08:47.9
111
GEO
SAMSONIDZE GIORGI
7
7
29:20.0
10:57.5
GEO
GVARAMADZE Vladimer

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры