Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (02 Фев 2019, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
0
0
25:42.9
2
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
25:57.3
14.4
3
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
26:19.2
36.3
4
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
26:24.8
41.9
5
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
1
1
26:25.1
42.2
6
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
26:31.0
48.1
7
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
0
0
26:34.6
51.7
8
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
1
1
26:38.0
55.1
9
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
3
3
26:39.2
56.3
10
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
26:42.3
59.4
11
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
1
1
26:42.4
59.5
12
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
1
1
26:42.4
59.5
13
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
1
1
26:59.5
01:16.6
14
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
2
2
27:01.1
01:18.2
15
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
2
2
27:03.9
01:21.0
16
Канада
GRANDBOIS Leo
0
0
27:05.7
01:22.8
17
Канада
KIERS Trevor
2
2
27:11.5
01:28.6
18
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
1
1
27:12.8
01:29.9
19
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
1
1
27:13.2
01:30.3
20
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
1
1
27:13.2
01:30.3
21
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
27:14.6
01:31.7
22
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
3
3
27:16.1
01:33.2
23
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
1
1
27:16.7
01:33.8
24
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
2
2
27:17.3
01:34.4
25
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
1
1
27:21.3
01:38.4
26
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
1
1
27:22.7
01:39.8
27
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
0
0
27:24.5
01:41.6
28
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
2
2
27:33.1
01:50.2
29
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
2
2
27:39.7
01:56.8
30
Россия
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
1
1
27:43.5
02:00.6
31
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
3
3
27:43.9
02:01.0
32
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
2
2
27:45.0
02:02.1
33
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
3
3
27:45.5
02:02.6
34
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
27:46.6
02:03.7
35
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
3
3
27:47.3
02:04.4
36
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
0
0
27:48.3
02:05.4
37
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
3
3
27:57.3
02:14.4
38
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
27:58.8
02:15.9
39
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
3
3
28:05.1
02:22.2
40
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
0
0
28:10.4
02:27.5
41
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
3
3
28:10.8
02:27.9
42
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
28:12.1
02:29.2
43
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
1
1
28:13.6
02:30.7
44
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
0
0
28:19.4
02:36.5
45
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
2
2
28:23.7
02:40.8
46
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
28:24.4
02:41.5
47
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
2
2
28:25.7
02:42.8
48
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
3
3
28:29.6
02:46.7
49
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
3
3
28:30.3
02:47.4
50
Норвегия
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
5
5
28:32.6
02:49.7
51
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
2
2
28:33.1
02:50.2
52
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
1
1
28:35.7
02:52.8
53
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
2
2
28:37.6
02:54.7
54
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
2
2
28:42.0
02:59.1
55
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
2
2
28:42.6
02:59.7
56
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
1
1
28:45.1
03:02.2
57
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
1
1
28:45.4
03:02.5
58
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
2
2
28:46.4
03:03.5
59
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
2
2
28:47.6
03:04.7
60
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
2
2
28:49.2
03:06.3
61
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
1
1
28:49.3
03:06.4
62
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
4
4
28:50.6
03:07.7
63
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
2
2
28:51.1
03:08.2
64
Латвия
MISE Edgars
3
3
28:51.1
03:08.2
65
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
4
4
28:54.5
03:11.6
66
Норвегия
BOE Magnus
6
6
28:55.4
03:12.5
67
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
28:57.3
03:14.4
68
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
4
4
28:58.4
03:15.5
69
Китай
YANG Peng
3
3
28:59.4
03:16.5
70
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
2
2
29:00.6
03:17.7
71
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
6
6
29:02.0
03:19.1
72
США
JOHNSON Cody
2
2
29:03.7
03:20.8
73
Канада
BORGLUM Haldan
1
1
29:09.0
03:26.1
74
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
2
2
29:20.9
03:38.0
75
Эстония
UHA Juri
2
2
29:26.5
03:43.6
76
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
4
4
29:32.8
03:49.9
77
Италия
DURAND Michael
4
4
29:36.7
03:53.8
78
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
2
2
29:43.2
04:00.3
79
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
29:43.9
04:01.0
80
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
3
3
29:47.6
04:04.7
81
Япония
TERASAWA Taku
1
1
29:54.5
04:11.6
82
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
1
1
30:09.1
04:26.2
83
Россия
VAGIN Aleksei
4
4
30:09.5
04:26.6
84
Чехия
ONDREJKA Jiri
4
4
30:20.2
04:37.3
85
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
5
5
30:29.7
04:46.8
86
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
3
3
30:35.0
04:52.1
87
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
3
3
30:40.2
04:57.3
88
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
6
6
31:05.2
05:22.3
89
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
6
6
31:06.2
05:23.3
90
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
5
5
31:18.1
05:35.2
91
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
31:19.2
05:36.3
92
США
NIELSEN Camren
2
2
31:31.3
05:48.4
93
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
3
3
31:42.1
05:59.2
94
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
7
7
32:36.7
06:53.8
95
Австралия
GORDON Archie
4
4
33:00.0
07:17.1
96
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
3
3
34:00.5
08:17.6
97
Монголия
JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-Ochir
8
8
35:05.8
09:22.9
98
Австралия
NEUHAUS Will
2
2
35:24.4
09:41.5
99
Австралия
MAHON Jethro
2
2
35:27.7
09:44.8
100
Бразилия
MARTINS Lucas
5
5
35:38.8
09:55.9
101
GEO
CHUBKO Nika
8
8
46:49.4
21:06.5
Сербия
HODZIC Omer

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры