Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (02 Фев 2019, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
0
0
21:03.6
2
Польша
ZUK Kamila
2
2
21:15.7
12.1
3
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
0
0
21:17.6
14.0
4
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
0
0
21:17.8
14.2
5
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
1
1
21:18.6
15.0
6
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
1
1
21:26.6
23.0
7
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
2
2
21:30.2
26.6
8
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
21:30.4
26.8
9
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
21:31.3
27.7
10
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
1
1
21:34.9
31.3
11
Россия
VORONOVA Tatiana
0
0
21:34.9
31.3
12
Швеция
LIND Annie
1
1
21:35.3
31.7
13
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
21:36.3
32.7
14
Италия
CARRARA Michela
1
1
21:49.8
46.2
15
Канада
MOSER Nadia
3
3
21:57.0
53.4
16
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
1
1
21:57.7
54.1
17
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
0
0
21:59.2
55.6
18
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
1
1
22:01.9
58.3
19
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
0
0
22:05.5
01:01.9
20
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
1
1
22:06.1
01:02.5
21
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
1
1
22:06.3
01:02.7
22
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
1
1
22:06.7
01:03.1
23
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
2
2
22:07.5
01:03.9
24
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
0
0
22:08.7
01:05.1
25
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
0
0
22:12.1
01:08.5
26
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
2
2
22:17.5
01:13.9
27
Польша
CICHON Kamila
0
0
22:17.9
01:14.3
28
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
1
1
22:19.2
01:15.6
29
США
LEVINS Chloe
1
1
22:20.4
01:16.8
30
Норвегия
FOSSE Hilde
2
2
22:25.6
01:22.0
31
Норвегия
ARNEKLEIV Juni
2
2
22:27.3
01:23.7
32
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
0
0
22:28.3
01:24.7
33
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
2
2
22:29.0
01:25.4
34
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
4
4
22:29.1
01:25.5
35
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
3
3
22:33.8
01:30.2
36
Франция
CHALLAMEL Marine
1
1
22:37.0
01:33.4
37
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
1
1
22:37.1
01:33.5
38
Россия
DOVGAYA Ksenia
3
3
22:37.7
01:34.1
39
Франция
REMY Chloe
1
1
22:40.4
01:36.8
40
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
2
2
22:40.5
01:36.9
41
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
3
3
22:43.5
01:39.9
42
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
1
1
22:50.2
01:46.6
43
Норвегия
NORDVANG Randi Sollid
3
3
22:55.4
01:51.8
44
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
1
1
22:59.4
01:55.8
45
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
2
2
23:02.2
01:58.6
46
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
4
4
23:06.9
02:03.3
47
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
2
2
23:11.9
02:08.3
48
Казахстан
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
1
1
23:12.6
02:09.0
49
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
2
2
23:17.6
02:14.0
50
Чехия
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
3
3
23:20.9
02:17.3
51
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
4
4
23:26.9
02:23.3
52
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
2
2
23:29.9
02:26.3
53
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
2
2
23:31.2
02:27.6
54
Канада
BLACK Larissa
0
0
23:31.8
02:28.2
55
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
3
3
23:32.5
02:28.9
56
Канада
DICKSON Emily
2
2
23:33.5
02:29.9
57
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
5
5
23:33.7
02:30.1
58
Финляндия
LAHDELMA Saana
1
1
23:34.2
02:30.6
59
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
2
2
23:39.5
02:35.9
60
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
3
3
23:43.5
02:39.9
61
Швеция
LINDQVIST Nicolina
2
2
23:43.7
02:40.1
62
США
LAPKASS Maja
2
2
23:43.8
02:40.2
63
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
1
1
23:47.3
02:43.7
64
Польша
PICZURA Magda
2
2
24:05.2
03:01.6
65
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
2
2
24:07.8
03:04.2
66
Казахстан
MARTENS Inga
1
1
24:09.8
03:06.2
67
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
4
4
24:12.0
03:08.4
68
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
0
0
24:15.0
03:11.4
69
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
0
0
24:16.8
03:13.2
70
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
1
1
24:19.3
03:15.7
71
Словакия
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
1
1
24:20.3
03:16.7
72
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
2
2
24:20.5
03:16.9
73
Австралия
MORTON Darcie
1
1
24:20.8
03:17.2
74
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
5
5
24:26.0
03:22.4
75
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
2
2
24:27.5
03:23.9
76
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
2
2
24:33.4
03:29.8
77
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
4
4
24:33.7
03:30.1
78
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
4
4
24:37.5
03:33.9
79
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
4
4
25:04.7
04:01.1
80
CRO
KOZICA Anika
5
5
25:07.2
04:03.6
81
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
2
2
25:08.8
04:05.2
82
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
4
4
25:11.1
04:07.5
83
Эстония
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
0
0
25:14.8
04:11.2
84
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
3
3
25:23.6
04:20.0
85
Эстония
UHA Mari
4
4
25:50.5
04:46.9
86
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
5
5
26:37.0
05:33.4
87
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
3
3
27:02.2
05:58.6
88
США
WOODS Ariana
7
7
27:41.2
06:37.6
89
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
5
5
28:48.8
07:45.2
90
Венгрия
HEGEDUS Kitti
1
1
30:17.4
09:13.8

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры