Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, (03 Фев 2019, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
2
2
32:47.2
2
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
0
0
32:53.4
06.2
3
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
3
3
32:59.8
12.6
4
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2
2
33:00.1
12.9
5
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
1
1
33:21.9
34.7
6
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
33:27.1
39.9
7
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
2
2
33:35.9
48.7
8
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
1
1
33:40.4
53.2
9
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
4
4
33:47.1
59.9
10
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
5
5
33:47.5
01:00.3
11
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
2
2
33:50.5
01:03.3
12
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
4
4
34:23.1
01:35.9
13
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
5
5
34:43.2
01:56.0
14
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
5
5
34:44.3
01:57.1
15
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
4
4
34:48.3
02:01.1
16
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
5
5
34:52.5
02:05.3
17
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
3
3
34:52.5
02:05.3
18
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
4
4
35:03.6
02:16.4
19
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
2
2
35:06.1
02:18.9
20
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
3
3
35:06.1
02:18.9
21
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
4
4
35:25.5
02:38.3
22
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
35:32.2
02:45.0
23
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
3
3
35:50.8
03:03.6
24
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
1
1
35:51.2
03:04.0
25
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
6
6
35:58.1
03:10.9
26
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
3
3
35:58.2
03:11.0
27
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
4
4
36:08.8
03:21.6
28
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
1
1
36:14.1
03:26.9
29
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
2
2
36:16.8
03:29.6
30
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
5
5
36:23.9
03:36.7
31
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
3
3
36:24.7
03:37.5
32
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
6
6
36:25.7
03:38.5
33
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
3
3
36:26.3
03:39.1
34
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
5
5
36:28.1
03:40.9
35
Россия
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
5
5
36:37.0
03:49.8
36
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
7
7
36:43.5
03:56.3
37
Норвегия
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
3
3
36:53.0
04:05.8
38
Канада
GRANDBOIS Leo
6
6
36:55.0
04:07.8
39
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
3
3
36:58.3
04:11.1
40
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
6
6
37:01.1
04:13.9
41
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
2
2
37:01.7
04:14.5
42
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
3
3
37:10.9
04:23.7
43
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
6
6
37:13.4
04:26.2
44
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
6
6
37:14.9
04:27.7
45
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
4
4
37:23.6
04:36.4
46
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
3
3
37:27.1
04:39.9
47
Канада
KIERS Trevor
9
9
37:32.4
04:45.2
48
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
1
1
37:35.2
04:48.0
49
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
38:28.7
05:41.5
50
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
3
3
38:52.9
06:05.7
51
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
4
4
39:10.5
06:23.3
52
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
6
6
39:19.8
06:32.6
53
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
7
7
39:20.4
06:33.2
54
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
5
5
39:46.2
06:59.0
55
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
8
8
40:03.4
07:16.2
56
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
6
6
40:03.5
07:16.3
57
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
6
6
41:47.1
08:59.9
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
Литва
BANYS Linas
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры