Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (03 Фев 2019, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
2
2
31:23.8
2
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
1
1
31:32.9
09.1
3
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
3
3
31:40.2
16.4
4
Канада
MOSER Nadia
4
4
31:51.5
27.7
5
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
2
2
32:03.9
40.1
6
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
2
2
32:08.7
44.9
7
Норвегия
FOSSE Hilde
2
2
32:13.6
49.8
8
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
1
1
32:23.1
59.3
9
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
3
3
32:24.2
01:00.4
10
США
LEVINS Chloe
2
2
32:30.0
01:06.2
11
Италия
CARRARA Michela
3
3
32:30.1
01:06.3
12
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
2
2
32:31.8
01:08.0
13
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
2
2
32:36.6
01:12.8
14
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
1
1
32:37.0
01:13.2
15
Швеция
LIND Annie
4
4
32:54.4
01:30.6
16
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
5
5
32:54.7
01:30.9
17
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
5
5
32:59.3
01:35.5
18
Норвегия
NORDVANG Randi Sollid
2
2
33:00.6
01:36.8
19
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
4
4
33:02.6
01:38.8
20
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
7
7
33:08.0
01:44.2
21
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
5
5
33:09.0
01:45.2
22
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
3
3
33:17.2
01:53.4
23
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
4
4
33:18.8
01:55.0
24
Россия
VORONOVA Tatiana
4
4
33:45.2
02:21.4
25
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
2
2
33:48.3
02:24.5
26
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
4
4
33:52.9
02:29.1
27
Россия
DOVGAYA Ksenia
5
5
34:01.9
02:38.1
28
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
2
2
34:02.9
02:39.1
29
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
3
3
34:06.3
02:42.5
30
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
3
3
34:13.1
02:49.3
31
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
4
4
34:13.4
02:49.6
32
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
3
3
34:14.7
02:50.9
33
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
6
6
34:29.8
03:06.0
34
Норвегия
ARNEKLEIV Juni
5
5
34:30.2
03:06.4
35
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
3
3
34:37.4
03:13.6
36
Франция
REMY Chloe
3
3
34:37.9
03:14.1
37
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
5
5
34:42.0
03:18.2
38
Франция
CHALLAMEL Marine
5
5
34:48.3
03:24.5
39
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
5
5
34:58.0
03:34.2
40
Чехия
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
3
3
35:00.9
03:37.1
41
Польша
CICHON Kamila
4
4
35:04.3
03:40.5
42
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
4
4
35:09.7
03:45.9
43
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
4
4
35:33.7
04:09.9
44
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
6
6
35:45.5
04:21.7
45
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
8
8
35:57.1
04:33.3
46
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
9
9
36:23.7
04:59.9
47
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
7
7
36:42.3
05:18.5
48
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
5
5
36:43.4
05:19.6
49
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
6
6
36:45.0
05:21.2
50
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
6
6
37:03.7
05:39.9
51
Канада
DICKSON Emily
8
8
37:12.2
05:48.4
52
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
4
4
37:41.3
06:17.5
53
Канада
BLACK Larissa
5
5
39:02.8
07:39.0
54
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
8
8
39:42.9
08:19.1
55
Казахстан
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
8
8
40:26.0
09:02.2
Польша
ZUK Kamila
Китай
MENG Fanqi
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
Финляндия
LAHDELMA Saana

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры