Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (26 Янв 2013, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
25:09.7
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
25:14.6
04.9
3
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
2
2
25:21.6
11.9
4
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
25:30.3
20.6
5
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
26:07.8
58.1
6
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
2
2
26:07.9
58.2
7
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
26:16.0
01:06.3
8
Россия
CHERNYSHOV Alexander
2
2
26:30.1
01:20.4
9
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
26:43.1
01:33.4
10
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
1
1
26:58.4
01:48.7
11
Германия
RASCHKE Korbinian
3
3
27:02.9
01:53.2
12
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
27:03.2
01:53.5
13
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
27:03.7
01:54.0
14
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
27:09.3
01:59.6
15
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
3
3
27:14.2
02:04.5
16
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
1
1
27:15.0
02:05.3
17
Германия
KETZER Alexander
3
3
27:17.6
02:07.9
18
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
3
3
27:18.0
02:08.3
19
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
27:18.2
02:08.5
20
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
27:27.8
02:18.1
21
Эстония
TREIER Jan
1
1
27:38.7
02:29.0
22
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
1
1
27:48.5
02:38.8
23
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
3
3
27:54.4
02:44.7
24
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
3
3
27:54.8
02:45.1
25
Россия
ZAKURDAEV Pavel
4
4
27:57.8
02:48.1
26
Италия
PLAICKNER Benjamin
4
4
28:02.7
02:53.0
27
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
28:03.2
02:53.5
28
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
28:12.1
03:02.4
29
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
4
4
28:12.8
03:03.1
30
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
2
2
28:13.7
03:04.0
31
Канада
DAVIES Macx
5
5
28:13.7
03:04.0
32
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
2
2
28:15.3
03:05.6
33
Австрия
JAKOB Alexander
1
1
28:17.7
03:08.0
34
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
1
1
28:18.4
03:08.7
35
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
1
1
28:22.0
03:12.3
36
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
5
5
28:22.5
03:12.8
37
Чехия
DOSTAL Lukas
3
3
28:24.4
03:14.7
38
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
3
3
28:29.0
03:19.3
39
Румыния
BUTA George
3
3
28:33.3
03:23.6
40
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
3
3
28:34.6
03:24.9
41
Швеция
FRISTEDT Henrik
3
3
28:37.1
03:27.4
42
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
28:37.9
03:28.2
43
США
SMITH Casey
4
4
28:38.6
03:28.9
44
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
4
4
28:44.9
03:35.2
45
Швейцария
WOLF Pascal
2
2
28:45.0
03:35.3
46
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
2
2
28:45.4
03:35.7
47
Франция
CHAVOUTIER Dany
3
3
28:46.4
03:36.7
48
Украина
MORAVSKYY Ivan
4
4
28:47.0
03:37.3
49
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
1
1
28:57.3
03:47.6
50
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
5
5
29:06.1
03:56.4
51
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
3
3
29:06.2
03:56.5
52
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
3
3
29:07.5
03:57.8
53
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
3
3
29:10.6
04:00.9
54
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
29:11.3
04:01.6
55
Швеция
AGESTAM Viktor
4
4
29:11.5
04:01.8
56
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
2
2
29:13.3
04:03.6
57
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
0
0
29:18.1
04:08.4
58
Казахстан
IVANOV Vadim
2
2
29:21.3
04:11.6
59
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
29:32.2
04:22.5
60
Словакия
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
3
3
29:33.4
04:23.7
61
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
6
6
29:33.8
04:24.1
62
Чехия
LELEK Miroslav
4
4
29:35.1
04:25.4
63
Швейцария
RUSSI Romano
1
1
29:35.3
04:25.6
64
Канада
ARENDZ Menno
1
1
29:37.7
04:28.0
65
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
5
5
29:45.8
04:36.1
66
Польша
KRAJEWSKI Dariusz
0
0
29:56.0
04:46.3
67
Казахстан
YUSHIN Vadim
2
2
30:01.9
04:52.2
68
Финляндия
KISKOLA Atte
3
3
30:11.1
05:01.4
69
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
30:17.3
05:07.6
70
Казахстан
LESHKO Vladislav
5
5
30:17.6
05:07.9
71
США
DALBERG Jacob
3
3
30:18.9
05:09.2
72
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
2
2
30:41.3
05:31.6
73
Канада
MACKENZIE Jasper
3
3
30:41.8
05:32.1
74
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
3
3
30:42.5
05:32.8
75
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
30:46.4
05:36.7
76
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
2
2
30:51.0
05:41.3
77
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
5
5
30:51.3
05:41.6
78
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
5
5
30:51.7
05:42.0
79
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
6
6
30:59.1
05:49.4
80
Республика Корея
LEE Junbok
4
4
31:14.5
06:04.8
81
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
4
4
31:21.5
06:11.8
82
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
31:23.2
06:13.5
83
Австралия
HARMER Dyllan
4
4
31:25.1
06:15.4
84
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
3
3
31:36.6
06:26.9
85
Турция
KILICASLAN Onur
3
3
31:40.2
06:30.5
86
Латвия
KORSUNOVS Reinis
5
5
31:57.1
06:47.4
87
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
6
6
32:00.3
06:50.6
88
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
4
4
32:36.2
07:26.5
89
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Dejan
5
5
32:51.0
07:41.3
90
Литва
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
7
7
33:07.4
07:57.7
91
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
3
3
33:31.2
08:21.5
92
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Nemanja
7
7
33:33.1
08:23.4
93
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
5
5
34:05.4
08:55.7
94
Эстония
SIKK Kermo
8
8
34:10.2
09:00.5
95
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
3
3
35:36.5
10:26.8

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры