Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit Competition, (27 Янв 2013, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
4
4
26:44.4
2
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1
1
28:00.0
01:15.6
3
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
1
1
28:40.8
01:56.4
4
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
28:43.0
01:58.6
5
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
3
3
29:00.6
02:16.2
6
Норвегия
NOERSTEBOE Marie
2
2
29:03.0
02:18.6
7
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
29:05.1
02:20.7
8
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
3
3
29:05.8
02:21.4
9
Россия
5
5
29:36.3
02:51.9
10
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
3
3
29:52.5
03:08.1
11
Россия
7
7
30:09.6
03:25.2
12
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
4
4
30:17.1
03:32.7
13
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
2
2
30:21.0
03:36.6
14
Россия
IVANOVA Maria
2
2
30:34.0
03:49.6
15
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
5
5
30:37.8
03:53.4
16
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
3
3
30:38.9
03:54.5
17
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
5
5
30:42.5
03:58.1
18
Финляндия
KISKOLA Auli
2
2
30:58.3
04:13.9
19
Финляндия
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
3
3
31:09.1
04:24.7
20
Франция
GLEIZES Julie
4
4
31:14.0
04:29.6
21
Австрия
KITZBICHLER Anna
4
4
31:16.8
04:32.4
22
Германия
PIEPER Julia
4
4
31:24.4
04:40.0
23
Франция
SAUVAGE Laurane
3
3
31:25.7
04:41.3
24
Украина
TISEEVA Snejana
4
4
31:34.0
04:49.6
25
США
KUBEK Anna
2
2
31:36.0
04:51.6
26
Украина
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
4
4
31:50.6
05:06.2
27
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
4
4
31:58.9
05:14.5
28
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
3
3
32:04.2
05:19.8
29
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
3
3
32:13.2
05:28.8
30
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
2
2
32:20.3
05:35.9
31
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
5
5
32:27.5
05:43.1
32
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
8
8
32:29.2
05:44.8
33
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
4
4
32:38.1
05:53.7
34
Словения
POJE Urska
4
4
32:53.4
06:09.0
35
Швеция
SJOEDEN Lotten
5
5
33:01.9
06:17.5
36
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
7
7
33:05.7
06:21.3
37
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
5
5
33:22.9
06:38.5
38
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
7
7
33:23.9
06:39.5
39
Швейцария
BISSIG Tanja
4
4
33:45.7
07:01.3
40
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
5
5
33:45.9
07:01.5
41
Швеция
MYHR Sofia
2
2
33:47.9
07:03.5
42
Белоруссия
SHYMKO Viktoryia
4
4
34:07.7
07:23.3
43
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
34:11.9
07:27.5
44
Белоруссия
YAKAULEVA Yauheniya
4
4
34:13.9
07:29.5
45
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
4
4
34:14.7
07:30.3
46
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
8
8
34:21.1
07:36.7
47
Чехия
JISLOVA Erika
4
4
34:38.9
07:54.5
48
Польша
LASSAK Beata
6
6
34:47.8
08:03.4
49
Словения
PANCUR Neva
5
5
34:52.4
08:08.0
50
Польша
ORAWIEC Anna
5
5
35:04.2
08:19.8
51
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
7
7
35:18.2
08:33.8
52
Чехия
SALDOVA Pavla
3
3
35:19.4
08:35.0
53
Эстония
OJA Regina
6
6
35:19.5
08:35.1
54
Австралия
GLANVILLE Lucy
8
8
36:42.2
09:57.8
55
Латвия
RUDZITE Rasma
7
7
36:52.3
10:07.9
56
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
8
8
36:54.8
10:10.4
57
Италия
SOMA Caterina
5
5
37:09.3
10:24.9
Норвегия
SANDEGGEN Kristin
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
Словакия
LAPINOVA Nikola

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры