Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (27 Янв 2013, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
3
3
32:47.0
2
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
5
5
33:04.4
17.4
3
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
3
3
33:11.7
24.7
4
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
33:43.3
56.3
5
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
3
3
34:17.9
01:30.9
6
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
5
5
34:42.9
01:55.9
7
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
3
3
34:44.7
01:57.7
8
Россия
ANKUDINOVA Elena
2
2
34:45.6
01:58.6
9
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
4
4
34:47.4
02:00.4
10
Франция
VARCIN Coline
1
1
35:28.4
02:41.4
11
Норвегия
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
5
5
35:35.3
02:48.3
12
Россия
PERMINOVA Viktoriya
3
3
35:41.8
02:54.8
13
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
2
2
35:42.9
02:55.9
14
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
9
9
35:48.9
03:01.9
15
Канада
RANSOM Julia
3
3
35:56.8
03:09.8
16
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
4
4
36:15.7
03:28.7
17
Россия
PASHKOVA Anastasiia
7
7
36:40.0
03:53.0
18
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
8
8
37:03.4
04:16.4
19
Швейцария
JOST Patricia
5
5
37:09.7
04:22.7
20
Эстония
GAIM Grete
2
2
37:15.2
04:28.2
21
Белоруссия
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
5
5
37:26.5
04:39.5
22
Россия
KALINA Olga
6
6
37:29.4
04:42.4
23
Франция
PARISSE Floriane
3
3
37:43.3
04:56.3
24
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
5
5
37:48.7
05:01.7
25
Украина
BEHAN Iryna
3
3
37:50.5
05:03.5
26
NED
SLOOF Chardine
5
5
37:54.0
05:07.0
27
Швеция
WIKSTROEM Anna
6
6
38:04.4
05:17.4
28
Германия
KNOLL Annika
8
8
38:04.7
05:17.7
29
Украина
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
2
2
38:14.1
05:27.1
30
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
38:18.6
05:31.6
31
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
8
8
38:52.7
06:05.7
32
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
3
3
39:35.0
06:48.0
33
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
7
7
39:43.6
06:56.6
34
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
11
11
39:46.9
06:59.9
35
Италия
WEISSENEGGER Annika
3
3
39:56.2
07:09.2
36
Канада
LODGE Emma
5
5
39:57.5
07:10.5
37
Канада
COTE Rose-Marie
3
3
40:14.6
07:27.6
38
Румыния
SALMAN Diana
7
7
40:18.7
07:31.7
39
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
2
2
40:42.2
07:55.2
40
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
5
5
40:44.6
07:57.6
41
Белоруссия
KALEI Anastasiya
4
4
41:04.8
08:17.8
42
Польша
MAKA Anna
4
4
41:12.2
08:25.2
43
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Rikke Hald
7
7
41:13.8
08:26.8
44
Белоруссия
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
5
5
41:18.7
08:31.7
45
Республика Корея
KIM Seora
8
8
41:40.7
08:53.7
46
Польша
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
6
6
41:41.8
08:54.8
47
Эстония
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
8
8
41:48.3
09:01.3
48
Казахстан
SASSINA Alexandra
10
10
42:35.7
09:48.7
49
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
6
6
43:03.8
10:16.8
50
Италия
GLAREY Renee
6
6
43:23.9
10:36.9
51
Канада
YUNGBLUT Erin
4
4
43:27.3
10:40.3
52
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
12
12
43:45.1
10:58.1
53
Швеция
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
9
9
44:12.2
11:25.2
54
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
10
10
44:16.3
11:29.3
55
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
9
9
45:06.2
12:19.2
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
6
6
40:07.2
07:20.2
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
Республика Корея
KIM Kyungnam
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
Белоруссия
CHELACHOVA Maryia

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры