Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, (27 Янв 2013, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
34:58.2
2
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
6
6
35:13.9
15.7
3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
5
5
35:40.9
42.7
4
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
36:37.9
01:39.7
5
Германия
REES Roman
4
4
36:39.9
01:41.7
6
Россия
CHERNYSHOV Alexander
3
3
36:42.5
01:44.3
7
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
37:39.6
02:41.4
8
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
1
1
37:41.1
02:42.9
9
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
8
8
37:42.9
02:44.7
10
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
37:43.3
02:45.1
11
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
4
4
37:45.0
02:46.8
12
Германия
KETZER Alexander
4
4
37:48.0
02:49.8
13
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
4
4
38:11.9
03:13.7
14
Германия
RASCHKE Korbinian
6
6
38:12.5
03:14.3
15
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
1
1
38:32.7
03:34.5
16
Канада
GOW Christian
5
5
38:44.7
03:46.5
17
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
5
5
38:52.0
03:53.8
18
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
5
5
38:54.5
03:56.3
19
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
5
5
38:56.5
03:58.3
20
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
39:32.0
04:33.8
21
Эстония
TREIER Jan
5
5
39:53.9
04:55.7
22
Австрия
JAKOB Alexander
3
3
40:00.0
05:01.8
23
США
SMITH Casey
1
1
40:05.4
05:07.2
24
Словакия
SIMA Michal
5
5
40:14.1
05:15.9
25
Россия
ZAKURDAEV Pavel
5
5
40:24.7
05:26.5
26
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
4
4
40:25.0
05:26.8
27
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
6
6
40:25.3
05:27.1
28
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
4
4
40:38.0
05:39.8
29
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
40:39.7
05:41.5
30
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
4
4
40:43.2
05:45.0
31
Украина
MORAVSKYY Ivan
5
5
40:44.3
05:46.1
32
Франция
CHAVOUTIER Dany
4
4
40:51.2
05:53.0
33
Канада
DAVIES Macx
7
7
41:03.2
06:05.0
34
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
3
3
41:10.6
06:12.4
35
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
5
5
41:16.2
06:18.0
36
Чехия
DOSTAL Lukas
6
6
41:18.9
06:20.7
37
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
6
6
41:22.2
06:24.0
38
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
6
6
41:24.4
06:26.2
39
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
7
7
41:30.9
06:32.7
40
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
7
7
41:31.9
06:33.7
41
Швеция
FRISTEDT Henrik
6
6
41:49.9
06:51.7
42
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
7
7
41:53.1
06:54.9
43
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
2
2
41:59.9
07:01.7
44
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
6
6
42:01.6
07:03.4
45
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
8
8
42:05.1
07:06.9
46
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
9
9
42:11.6
07:13.4
47
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
7
7
42:18.3
07:20.1
48
Румыния
BUTA George
7
7
42:21.7
07:23.5
49
Швейцария
WOLF Pascal
7
7
42:32.4
07:34.2
50
Казахстан
IVANOV Vadim
4
4
42:50.4
07:52.2
51
Италия
PLAICKNER Benjamin
9
9
43:15.0
08:16.8
52
Швеция
AGESTAM Viktor
8
8
43:21.9
08:23.7
53
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
6
6
43:27.2
08:29.0
54
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
6
6
44:07.9
09:09.7
55
Словакия
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
9
9
44:42.4
09:44.2
56
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
9
9
45:33.5
10:35.3
57
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
9
9
47:43.6
12:45.4
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры