Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 10 km Pursuit Competition, (27 Янв 2013, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
29:31.0
2
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
29:59.2
28.2
3
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
3
3
30:03.5
32.5
4
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
3
3
30:12.6
41.6
5
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
3
3
30:18.8
47.8
6
Россия
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
2
2
30:33.2
01:02.2
7
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vemund
3
3
30:39.9
01:08.9
8
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
4
4
30:51.2
01:20.2
9
Германия
JANKE Maximilian
4
4
30:52.6
01:21.6
10
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
7
7
30:53.1
01:22.1
11
Италия
ZINI Saverio
4
4
30:56.7
01:25.7
12
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
7
7
31:14.9
01:43.9
13
Германия
HORN Philipp
7
7
31:33.8
02:02.8
14
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
6
6
31:50.6
02:19.6
15
Швеция
STENBERG Markus
4
4
31:57.1
02:26.1
16
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
8
8
32:01.9
02:30.9
17
Украина
IVKO Maksym
4
4
32:02.9
02:31.9
18
Канада
HARDEN Stuart
4
4
32:20.9
02:49.9
19
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
8
8
32:25.2
02:54.2
20
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
5
5
32:29.5
02:58.5
21
Италия
DI FRANCESCO Federico
6
6
32:31.2
03:00.2
22
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
5
5
32:31.3
03:00.3
23
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
7
7
32:37.7
03:06.7
24
Белоруссия
PIATROU Dzianis
6
6
32:46.2
03:15.2
25
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
3
3
32:49.5
03:18.5
26
Украина
MYHDA Anton
2
2
32:55.6
03:24.6
27
Россия
PECHENKIN Ivan
10
10
33:15.4
03:44.4
28
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
4
4
33:26.0
03:55.0
29
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
5
5
33:29.2
03:58.2
30
Финляндия
REPO Antti
8
8
33:36.9
04:05.9
31
Франция
PERSONNAZ Emilien
5
5
33:39.9
04:08.9
32
Эстония
KOSKINEN Kristjan
4
4
33:41.3
04:10.3
33
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
6
6
33:41.3
04:10.3
34
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
3
3
33:42.2
04:11.2
35
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
5
5
33:51.9
04:20.9
36
Украина
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii
3
3
33:53.3
04:22.3
37
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
7
7
33:54.3
04:23.3
38
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
7
7
33:56.8
04:25.8
39
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
9
9
34:07.2
04:36.2
40
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
8
8
34:07.7
04:36.7
41
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Jason
6
6
34:12.4
04:41.4
42
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
8
8
34:18.9
04:47.9
43
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
5
5
34:28.3
04:57.3
44
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
2
2
34:45.9
05:14.9
45
Белоруссия
MARTSINOVICH Dzmitry
5
5
34:52.0
05:21.0
46
Австрия
WALLINGER Patrick
6
6
34:56.1
05:25.1
47
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
6
6
35:06.5
05:35.5
48
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
3
3
35:12.5
05:41.5
49
Австрия
TAUBER Christopher
7
7
35:14.9
05:43.9
50
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
9
9
35:15.1
05:44.1
51
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
8
8
35:16.8
05:45.8
52
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
5
5
35:17.1
05:46.1
53
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
4
4
35:20.7
05:49.7
54
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
5
5
35:43.6
06:12.6
55
Казахстан
ANANYEV Vladislav
8
8
35:49.2
06:18.2
56
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
9
9
36:04.3
06:33.3
57
Словения
ZABRET Vid
8
8
36:45.4
07:14.4
58
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
6
6
36:59.8
07:28.8
59
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
10
10
37:08.4
07:37.4
60
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
6
6
38:36.8
09:05.8

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры